LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Quirinal "C" | U.D. Llanera "A" | Polideportivo La Magdalena | ||||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 28/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
San Fernando C. "B" | U.D. Llanera "A" | Colegio San Fernando Pista | ||||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 17:15 H | ||||
U.D. Llanera "A" | Club Marino de Luanco "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO POSADA DE LLANERA | ||||
4º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Grupo Deportivo Bosco "B" | 1 4 | U.D. Llanera "A" | Polideportivo Colegio Santo Ãngel | |||
14º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 14:30 H | ||||
U.D. Llanera "A" | 4 5 | C.D. Villa de Pravia "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO POSADA DE LLANERA | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Los Campos "D" | 3 4 | U.D. Llanera "A" | Polideportivo Los Campos Alfonso Rodil | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
U.D. Llanera "A" | 4 1 | C.D. Quirinal "E" | POLIDEPORTIVO POSADA DE LLANERA | |||
3º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 11:15 H | ||||
U.D. Llanera "C" | 1 5 | U.D. Llanera "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO POSADA DE LLANERA | |||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 11:15 H | ||||
U.D. Llanera "A" | 5 3 | C. Hispano "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO POSADA DE LLANERA | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
U.D. Llanera "A" | 2 2 | Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO POSADA DE LLANERA | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Soto Del Barco "A" | 5 2 | U.D. Llanera "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO SOTO DEL BARCO | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
U.D. Llanera "A" | 8 1 | San Fernando C. "C" | POLIDEPORTIVO POSADA DE LLANERA | |||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 11:15 H | ||||
Navarro C.F. "C" | 6 4 | U.D. Llanera "A" | Polideportivo La Luz | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 12:30 H | ||||
U.D. Llanera "A" | 1 8 | C.D. Quirinal "C" | POLIDEPORTIVO POSADA DE LLANERA | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 11:15 H | ||||
U.D. Llanera "A" | 3 1 | San Fernando C. "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO POSADA DE LLANERA | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Club Marino de Luanco "B" | 1 10 | U.D. Llanera "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO LUANCO | |||
10º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 17:30 H | ||||
U.D. Llanera "A" | 7 1 | Grupo Deportivo Bosco "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO POSADA DE LLANERA | |||
3º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Villa de Pravia "B" | 4 4 | U.D. Llanera "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO AGONES | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 11:15 H | ||||
U.D. Llanera "A" | 4 3 | C.D. Los Campos "D" | POLIDEPORTIVO POSADA DE LLANERA | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Quirinal "E" | 1 8 | U.D. Llanera "A" | Polideportivo La Magdalena | |||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 15:00 H | ||||
U.D. Llanera "A" | 5 1 | U.D. Llanera "C" | POLIDEPORTIVO POSADA DE LLANERA | |||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C. Hispano "A" | 2 3 | U.D. Llanera "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS | |||
10º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 11:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Quirinal "C" | 57 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 234 | 19 | 215 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | Navarro C.F. "C" | 52 | 19 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 172 | 34 | 138 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 91.2% | 89.5% | 5.3% | 5.3% | |||||
3 | C.D. Soto Del Barco "A" | 41 | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 118 | 54 | 64 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 71.9% | 68.4% | 10.5% | 21.1% | |||||
4 | U.D. Llanera "A" | 41 | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 87 | 50 | 37 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 71.9% | 68.4% | 10.5% | 21.1% | |||||
5 | C.D. Villa de Pravia "B" | 38 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 91 | 56 | 35 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 66.7% | 63.2% | 10.5% | 26.3% | |||||
6 | San Fernando C. "B" | 33 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 123 | 57 | 66 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 57.9% | 57.9% | 0% | 42.1% | |||||
7 | C.D. Los Campos "D" | 31 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 84 | 58 | 26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 54.4% | 52.6% | 5.3% | 42.1% | |||||
8 | C. Hispano "A" | 28 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 82 | 72 | 10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 49.1% | 47.4% | 5.3% | 47.4% | |||||
9 | Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. "A" | 25 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 78 | 128 | -50 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 43.9% | 42.1% | 5.3% | 52.6% | |||||
10 | San Fernando C. "C" | 13 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 48 | 163 | -115 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 22.8% | 21.1% | 5.3% | 73.7% | |||||
11 | Club Marino de Luanco "B" | 12 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 42 | 133 | -91 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 21.1% | 21.1% | 0% | 78.9% | |||||
12 | U.D. Llanera "C" | 10 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 40 | 135 | -95 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 17.5% | 15.8% | 5.3% | 78.9% | |||||
13 | C.D. Quirinal "E" | 9 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 27 | 152 | -125 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 15.8% | 10.5% | 15.8% | 73.7% | |||||
14 | Grupo Deportivo Bosco "B" | 1 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 16 | 131 | -115 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 1.8% | 0% | 5.3% | 94.7% |