LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lenense Proinastur "B" | La Fresneda "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO LENA | ||||
15º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 28/03/2020 17:55 H | ||||
Caudal Deportivo "A" | Lenense Proinastur "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO OÑON | ||||
1º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Lenense Proinastur "B" | Langreo Eulalia "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO LENA | ||||
15º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 10:45 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | 15 1 | Lenense Proinastur "B" | Polideportivo La Acebera | |||
4º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 10:30 H | ||||
Lenense Proinastur "B" | 4 4 | A.C.D. Alcava "D" | POLIDEPORTIVO LENA | |||
15º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 10:45 H | ||||
C.N.Riaño C.F. "B" | 6 7 | Lenense Proinastur "B" | COLEGIO RIAÑO | |||
16º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 13:00 H | ||||
Lenense Proinastur "B" | 5 5 | C.D. Turon "A" | Polideportivo Lena 2 | |||
15º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 10:45 H | ||||
Berron C.F. "C" | 24 0 | Lenense Proinastur "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO EL BERRON | |||
3º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 17:30 H | ||||
Lenense Proinastur "B" | 1 9 | S.D. Lenense Proinastur "C" | POLIDEPORTIVO LENA | |||
15º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 12:15 H | ||||
Caudal Deportivo "B" | 13 1 | Lenense Proinastur "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO OÑON | |||
9º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 11:45 H | ||||
Lenense Proinastur "B" | 1 11 | Langreo Eulalia "C" | Polideportivo Lena 2 | |||
15º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 12:15 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 6 2 | Lenense Proinastur "B" | Polideportivo La Acebera | |||
11º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 12:45 H | ||||
Lenense Proinastur "B" | 6 7 | A.C.D. Alcava "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO LENA | |||
15º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 11:00 H | ||||
S.D. San Felix Lugones "A" | 8 2 | Lenense Proinastur "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO LUGONES | |||
7º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 13:30 H | ||||
Lenense Proinastur "B" | 1 7 | Lada Langreo C.F. "E" | POLIDEPORTIVO LENA | |||
14º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 04/12/2019 18:30 H | ||||
La Fresneda "B" | 5 1 | Lenense Proinastur "B" | Polideportivo La Fresneda | |||
15º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 16:15 H | ||||
Lenense Proinastur "B" | 1 18 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | Polideportivo Lena 2 | |||
14º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 10:45 H | ||||
Langreo Eulalia "B" | 21 1 | Lenense Proinastur "B" | Polideportivo Ciaño | |||
2º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 11:15 H | ||||
Lenense Proinastur "B" | 1 13 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | Polideportivo Lena 2 | |||
12º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 10:45 H | ||||
A.C.D. Alcava "D" | 4 1 | Lenense Proinastur "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO LAVIANA | |||
12º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Lenense Proinastur "B" | 19 0 | C.N.Riaño C.F. "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO LENA | |||
10º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Turon "A" | 5 4 | Lenense Proinastur "B" | Polideportivo Figaredo | |||
9º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
Lenense Proinastur "B" | 5 10 | Berron C.F. "C" | POLIDEPORTIVO LENA | |||
13º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 12:15 H | ||||
S.D. Lenense Proinastur "C" | 12 0 | Lenense Proinastur "B" | Colegio El Pilar Pista Exterior | |||
4º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Lada Langreo C.F. "E" | Lenense Proinastur "B" | |||||
12º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | 61 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 321 | 17 | 304 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 96.8% | 95.2% | 4.8% | 0% | |||||
2 | Langreo Eulalia "B" | 58 | 21 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 235 | 43 | 192 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 92.1% | 90.5% | 4.8% | 4.8% | |||||
3 | Berron C.F. "C" | 52 | 21 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 203 | 54 | 149 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 82.5% | 81% | 4.8% | 14.3% | |||||
4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | 52 | 21 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 150 | 39 | 111 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 82.5% | 81% | 4.8% | 14.3% | |||||
5 | S.D. Lenense Proinastur "C" | 43 | 21 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 143 | 73 | 70 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 68.3% | 66.7% | 4.8% | 28.6% | |||||
6 | Langreo Eulalia "C" | 41 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 141 | 97 | 44 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 65.1% | 61.9% | 9.5% | 28.6% | |||||
7 | S.D. San Felix Lugones "A" | 34 | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 106 | 86 | 20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 54% | 52.4% | 4.8% | 42.9% | |||||
8 | A.C.D. Alcava "B" | 30 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 83 | 106 | -23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 47.6% | 47.6% | 0% | 52.4% | |||||
9 | C.D. Turon "A" | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 107 | 139 | -32 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 47.6% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |||||
10 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 29 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 106 | 92 | 14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 46% | 42.9% | 9.5% | 47.6% | |||||
11 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 25 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 101 | 111 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 39.7% | 38.1% | 4.8% | 57.1% | |||||
12 | Lada Langreo C.F. "E" | 13 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 50 | 208 | -158 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 20.6% | 19% | 4.8% | 76.2% | |||||
13 | A.C.D. Alcava "D" | 10 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 42 | 142 | -100 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 15.9% | 14.3% | 4.8% | 81% | |||||
14 | La Fresneda "B" | 9 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 41 | 194 | -153 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0% | 85.7% | |||||
15 | Lenense Proinastur "B" | 8 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 64 | 203 | -139 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 12.7% | 9.5% | 9.5% | 81% | |||||
16 | C.N.Riaño C.F. "B" | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 18 | 307 | -289 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |