LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu "A" | Juv. Estadio "D" | JOSE RAMON SUAREZ FERNANDEZ(H.Sintetica) | ||||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 28/03/2020 13:30 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "D" | E.F. Real Oviedo "C" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | ||||
9º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 13:00 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "D" | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | ||||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía "A" | 5 2 | Juv. Estadio "D" | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 11:30 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "D" | 1 0 | UD Prados San Julian "B" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 11:15 H | ||||
A.P.A. Fozaneldi "A" | 7 1 | Juv. Estadio "D" | H.F.E. TENSI F-8 1(H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "D" | 1 4 | C.D. Covadonga "D" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Grujoan "C" | 1 1 | Juv. Estadio "D" | LUIS OLIVER(H.Sintetica) | |||
15º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 14:45 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "D" | 0 5 | Peña Beryma "C" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "B" | 0 5 | Juv. Estadio "D" | H.F.E. TENSI F-8 1(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 14:00 H | ||||
Grisu C.F. ""A"" | 2 7 | Juv. Estadio "D" | Luis H. Pintado | |||
12º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "D" | 2 1 | C.D. Vallobin "C" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "D" | 1 5 | La Corredoria "B" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 04/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Oviedo Moderno C.F. "C" | 0 7 | Juv. Estadio "D" | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | |||
16º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 13:00 H | ||||
Pumarin C.F. "A" | 1 2 | Juv. Estadio "D" | LUIS OLIVER(H.Sintetica) | |||
12º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 06/12/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "D" | 1 3 | C.D. Salesianos Masaveu "A" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
E.F. Real Oviedo "C" | 3 3 | Juv. Estadio "D" | Fundoma F8 (H.Sintética) | |||
7º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 13:45 H | ||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | 5 3 | Juv. Estadio "D" | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 13:00 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "D" | 1 2 | Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía "A" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
UD Prados San Julian "B" | 3 9 | Juv. Estadio "D" | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 13:00 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "D" | 2 10 | A.P.A. Fozaneldi "A" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "D" | 5 3 | Juv. Estadio "D" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL F8 (H. Sintética) | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 14:00 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "D" | 8 2 | C.D. Grujoan "C" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Peña Beryma "C" | 7 2 | Juv. Estadio "D" | MATALABLIMA(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "D" | 8 3 | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "B" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 11:15 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peña Beryma "C" | 59 | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 91 | 14 | 77 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 89.4% | 86.4% | 9.1% | 4.5% | |||||
2 | C.D. Salesianos Masaveu "A" | 59 | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 104 | 30 | 74 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 89.4% | 86.4% | 9.1% | 4.5% | |||||
3 | A.P.A. Fozaneldi "A" | 58 | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 127 | 46 | 81 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 87.9% | 86.4% | 4.5% | 9.1% | |||||
4 | La Corredoria "B" | 50 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 98 | 36 | 62 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 75.8% | 68.2% | 22.7% | 9.1% | |||||
5 | C.D. Covadonga "D" | 49 | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 106 | 60 | 46 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 74.2% | 72.7% | 4.5% | 22.7% | |||||
6 | Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía "A" | 38 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 73 | 66 | 7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 57.6% | 54.5% | 9.1% | 36.4% | |||||
7 | C.D. Vallobin "C" | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 64 | 58 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 47% | 40.9% | 18.2% | 40.9% | |||||
8 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 61 | 63 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 43.9% | 40.9% | 9.1% | 50% | |||||
9 | Juv. Estadio "D" | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 66 | 70 | -4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 43.9% | 40.9% | 9.1% | 50% | |||||
10 | E.F. Real Oviedo "C" | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 56 | 66 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 43.9% | 40.9% | 9.1% | 50% | |||||
11 | Pumarin C.F. "A" | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 44 | 77 | -33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31.8% | 27.3% | 13.6% | 59.1% | |||||
12 | Grisu C.F. ""A"" | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 52 | 91 | -39 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 27.3% | 22.7% | 13.6% | 63.6% | |||||
13 | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "B" | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 51 | 89 | -38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 25.8% | 18.2% | 22.7% | 59.1% | |||||
14 | C.D. Grujoan "C" | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 26 | 90 | -64 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 16.7% | 13.6% | 9.1% | 77.3% | |||||
15 | UD Prados San Julian "B" | 10 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 39 | 97 | -58 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 15.2% | 9.1% | 18.2% | 72.7% | |||||
16 | Oviedo Moderno C.F. "C" | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 114 | -105 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |