LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | Polideportivo La Acebera | ||||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 11:15 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 8 8 | C.D. Quirinal "A" | PISTA LAUREDAL | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | 0 13 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | POLIDEPORTIVO LUARCA | |||
15º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
Club Victoria "A" | 1 5 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | POLIDEPORTIVO CANDAS | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 10 1 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | PISTA LAUREDAL | |||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
Avilés Stadium C.F. "A" | 2 8 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | Polideportivo La Luz | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 5 0 | S.D. Cancienes "A" | PISTA LAUREDAL | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 11:45 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 17 0 | S.D. San Felix Lugones "A" | PISTA LAUREDAL | |||
2º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Quirinal "C" | 2 6 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | Polideportivo Jardin De Cantos | |||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 15:00 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 11 3 | U.D. Llanera "A" | PISTA LAUREDAL | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 17:15 H | ||||
C.D. Tineo "A" | 1 5 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | POLIDEPORTIVO TINEO | |||
14º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 17:45 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 16 0 | San Fernando C. "A" | PISTA LAUREDAL | |||
2º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 10:30 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 7 3 | S.D. Narcea "A" | PISTA LAUREDAL | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 12:45 H | ||||
Asunción C.F. "E" | 0 11 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | COLEGIO ASUNCION | |||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 16:15 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 11 1 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | PISTA LAUREDAL | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. Quirinal "A" | 3 2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | Polideportivo Jardin De Cantos | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 13:45 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 18 0 | C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | PISTA LAUREDAL | |||
1º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 5 1 | Club Victoria "A" | PISTA LAUREDAL | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Mosconia "A" | 2 12 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | POLIDEPORTIVO GRADO 2 | |||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 18 2 | Avilés Stadium C.F. "A" | PISTA LAUREDAL | |||
3º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 13:00 H | ||||
S.D. Cancienes "A" | 2 6 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | Polideportivo Cancienes | |||
13º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 12:00 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | Asunción C.F. "E" | |||||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
S.D. Narcea "A" | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | |||||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Quirinal "A" | 58 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 198 | 30 | 168 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 96.7% | 95% | 5% | 0% | |||||
2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 55 | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 194 | 32 | 162 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 91.7% | 90% | 5% | 5% | |||||
3 | S.D. Narcea "A" | 54 | 20 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 170 | 55 | 115 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 90% | 90% | 0% | 10% | |||||
4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 41 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 118 | 72 | 46 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 68.3% | 65% | 10% | 25% | |||||
5 | S.D. Cancienes "A" | 39 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 106 | 69 | 37 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 65% | 65% | 0% | 35% | |||||
6 | U.D. Llanera "A" | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 102 | 102 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 56.1% | 52.6% | 10.5% | 36.8% | |||||
7 | Club Victoria "A" | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 100 | 57 | 43 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 54.4% | 47.4% | 21.1% | 31.6% | |||||
8 | C.D. Quirinal "C" | 28 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 94 | 74 | 20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 49.1% | 47.4% | 5.3% | 47.4% | |||||
9 | Avilés Stadium C.F. "A" | 26 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 84 | 123 | -39 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 43.3% | 40% | 10% | 50% | |||||
10 | Asunción C.F. "E" | 24 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 52 | 91 | -39 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||
11 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | 12 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 59 | 126 | -67 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||
12 | S.D. San Felix Lugones "A" | 11 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 37 | 145 | -108 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 19.3% | 15.8% | 10.5% | 73.7% | |||||
13 | San Fernando C. "A" | 8 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 39 | 139 | -100 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 14% | 10.5% | 10.5% | 78.9% | |||||
14 | C.D. Tineo "A" | 7 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 44 | 112 | -68 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 12.3% | 15.8% | 5.3% | 78.9% | |||||
15 | C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 16 | 186 | -170 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 5% | 5% | 0% | 95% | |||||
16 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD "A" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |