LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Langreo Eulalia "A" | Club Alcazar "C" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | ||||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Caudal Deportivo "B" | Langreo Eulalia "A" | Eliseo Gutiérrez Espina (H.Sintetica) | ||||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Langreo Eulalia "A" | 1 1 | C.D. Turon "A" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 2 5 | Langreo Eulalia "A" | SANTA EULALIA DE MORCIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
Langreo Eulalia "A" | 1 2 | C.D. Ujo "A" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
Lada Langreo C.F. "E" | 0 5 | Langreo Eulalia "A" | GUILLERMO MENENDEZ COTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
15º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Langreo Eulalia "A" | 7 3 | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
L´Entregu C.F. "B" | 1 6 | Langreo Eulalia "A" | NUEVO NALON(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 13:00 H | ||||
Langreo Eulalia "A" | 12 0 | C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
5º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Langreo Eulalia "A" | 3 2 | San Esteban C.F "A" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Berron C.F. "C" | 0 4 | Langreo Eulalia "A" | SERGIO SANCHEZ 2 (H. Sintética) | |||
11º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 10:15 H | ||||
Langreo Eulalia "A" | 7 0 | Caborana C.F. ""A"" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
4º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 13:00 H | ||||
Lada Langreo "A" | 6 1 | Langreo Eulalia "A" | GUILLERMO MENENDEZ COTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Langreo Eulalia "A" | 3 4 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 12:15 H | ||||
Club Alcazar "C" | 4 2 | Langreo Eulalia "A" | LOS LLERONES(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Langreo Eulalia "A" | 3 3 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Turon "A" | 3 1 | Langreo Eulalia "A" | LA BÃRZANA (H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Langreo Eulalia "A" | 4 3 | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ujo "A" | 1 6 | Langreo Eulalia "A" | LAS LLERAS(H.Sintetica) | |||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 10:45 H | ||||
Langreo Eulalia "A" | 9 1 | Lada Langreo C.F. "E" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
2º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 2 8 | Langreo Eulalia "A" | LAS TOLVAS 2(H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 10:30 H | ||||
Langreo Eulalia "A" | 4 0 | L´Entregu C.F. "B" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | 0 5 | Langreo Eulalia "A" | PEÑA VILLA(H.Sintetica) | |||
15º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 13:00 H | ||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | Langreo Eulalia "A" | |||||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
Langreo Eulalia "A" | Lada Langreo "A" | |||||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lada Langreo "A" | 63 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 7 | 92 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | Club Alcazar "C" | 48 | 20 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 93 | 37 | 56 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||
3 | C.D. Turon "A" | 45 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 78 | 49 | 29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 71.4% | 66.7% | 14.3% | 19% | |||||
4 | Langreo Eulalia "A" | 44 | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 84 | 38 | 46 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 69.8% | 66.7% | 9.5% | 23.8% | |||||
5 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 42 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 73 | 46 | 27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 70% | 70% | 0% | 30% | |||||
6 | San Esteban C.F "A" | 41 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 55 | 35 | 20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 68.3% | 65% | 10% | 25% | |||||
7 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 38 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 74 | 49 | 25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 63.3% | 60% | 10% | 30% | |||||
8 | C.D. Ujo "A" | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 40 | 70 | -30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 38.1% | 33.3% | 14.3% | 52.4% | |||||
9 | Berron C.F. "C" | 23 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 43 | 64 | -21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 36.5% | 33.3% | 9.5% | 57.1% | |||||
10 | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 21 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 59 | 75 | -16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 33.3% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 57.1% | |||||
11 | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 18 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 50 | 73 | -23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 30% | 25% | 15% | 60% | |||||
12 | Caborana C.F. ""A"" | 17 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 37 | 82 | -45 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 27% | 23.8% | 9.5% | 66.7% | |||||
13 | L´Entregu C.F. "B" | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 30 | 52 | -22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 25% | 20% | 15% | 65% | |||||
14 | C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | 5 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 41 | 108 | -67 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 8.3% | 5% | 10% | 85% | |||||
15 | Lada Langreo C.F. "E" | 4 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 27 | 98 | -71 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 6.3% | 4.8% | 4.8% | 90.5% |