LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Coyanza | 0 4 | C.D. Sahagún Promesas | C.M. Valencia de Don Juan | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Coyanza | 1 3 | C.D. Fútbol San Andrés "B" | C.M. Valencia de Don Juan | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 11:00 H | ||||
Atlético Pinilla "C" | 5 1 | C.D. Coyanza | C.M. Emilio González | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Coyanza | 2 1 | C.D. Casa de Asturias en León-1604145 "B" | C.M. Valencia de Don Juan | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
Olímpico de León | 7 4 | C.D. Coyanza | OlÃmpico de León | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 18:15 H | ||||
León C.F. "B" | 8 3 | C.D. Coyanza | C. H. F. | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Coyanza | 3 2 | C.D. Ribera Carrizo | C.M. Valencia de Don Juan | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Sahagún Promesas | 7 2 | C.D. Coyanza | C.M. Sahagún | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Fútbol San Andrés "B" | 3 2 | C.D. Coyanza | C.M. Era San Andrés | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Coyanza | 2 1 | Atlético Pinilla "C" | C.M. Valencia de Don Juan | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Casa de Asturias en León-1604145 "B" | 3 4 | C.D. Coyanza | Casa de Asturias | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Coyanza | 1 4 | Olímpico de León | C.M. Valencia de Don Juan | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Coyanza | 2 1 | León C.F. "B" | C.M. Valencia de Don Juan | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribera Carrizo | 2 3 | C.D. Coyanza | C.M. La Bolenga | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Coyanza | 3 3 | C.D. Sahagún Promesas | C.M. Valencia de Don Juan | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribera Carrizo | C.D. Coyanza | |||||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Sahagún Promesas | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 60 | 30 | 30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 68.9% | 66.7% | 6.7% | 26.7% | |||||
2 | Olímpico de León | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 61 | 27 | 34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 68.9% | 66.7% | 6.7% | 26.7% | |||||
3 | León C.F. "B" | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 63 | 34 | 29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 68.9% | 66.7% | 6.7% | 26.7% | |||||
4 | C.D. Fútbol San Andrés "B" | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 38 | 31 | 7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 57.8% | 53.3% | 13.3% | 33.3% | |||||
5 | Atlético Pinilla "C" | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 35 | 36 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
6 | C.D. Coyanza | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 33 | 54 | -21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 42.2% | 40% | 6.7% | 53.3% | |||||
7 | C.D. Ribera Carrizo | 9 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 28 | 58 | -30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 21.4% | 21.4% | 0% | 78.6% | |||||
8 | C.D. Casa de Asturias en León-1604145 "B" | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 29 | 77 | -48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 13.3% | 13.3% | 0% | 86.7% | |||||
9 | C.D. Onzonilla "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |