LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 7 2 | C.D. Villamayor | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 2 2 | C.D. Guijuelo | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | 2 7 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | Luis GarcÃa GarcÃa D | |||
13º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 12:45 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 3 5 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 18:15 H | ||||
Salamanca CF UDS | 7 0 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | Tori D | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Munibar Pizarrales | 1 5 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | C.M. La Salud 1.1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 11:30 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 7 0 | C.D. Carbajosa de la Sagrada | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Villares de La Reina | 1 3 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | C.M. Genci Villares 1.1 | |||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 5 0 | Sporting Carbajosa | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 09:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. Helmántico | 1 4 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | C.M. Ãngel Pérez Huerta 1.1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 8 0 | C.D. Navega | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Hergar Helmántica | 2 4 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | Neme I | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 13:30 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 6 3 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Villamayor | 1 7 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | El Salinar I | |||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Guijuelo | 2 2 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | Guijuelo D | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 6 1 | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | 2 2 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | Alfonso San Casto I | |||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 12:15 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 4 5 | Salamanca CF UDS | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.1 | |||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 13:40 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | |||||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | 52 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 11 | 135 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 96.3% | 94.4% | 5.6% | 0% | |||||
2 | Salamanca CF UDS | 51 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 117 | 27 | 90 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 94.4% | 94.4% | 0% | 5.6% | |||||
3 | C.D. Guijuelo | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 82 | 37 | 45 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 75.9% | 72.2% | 11.1% | 16.7% | |||||
4 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 82 | 37 | 45 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 72.2% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | |||||
5 | C.D.F. Helmántico | 36 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 88 | 41 | 47 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||
6 | C.D. Villamayor | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 83 | 76 | 7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 53.7% | 50% | 11.1% | 38.9% | |||||
7 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 63 | 51 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 48.1% | 44.4% | 11.1% | 44.4% | |||||
8 | C.D. Villares de La Reina | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 43 | 61 | -18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 37% | 33.3% | 11.1% | 55.6% | |||||
9 | C.D. Munibar Pizarrales | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 47 | 67 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 27.8% | 16.7% | 55.6% | |||||
10 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 15 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 48 | 120 | -72 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 27.8% | 27.8% | 0% | 72.2% | |||||
11 | Sporting Carbajosa | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 34 | 95 | -61 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 22.2% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% | |||||
12 | C.D. Navega | 12 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 33 | 102 | -69 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 22.2% | 22.2% | 0% | 77.8% | |||||
13 | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 35 | 78 | -43 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 20.4% | 16.7% | 11.1% | 72.2% | |||||
14 | C.D. Carbajosa de la Sagrada | 6 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 31 | 129 | -98 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 11.1% | 11.1% | 0% | 88.9% |