LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salamanca CF UDS | 4 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | Tori D | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 11:00 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 5 1 | C.D. Carbajosa de la Sagrada | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Munibar Pizarrales | 0 11 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | C.M. La Salud 1.1 | |||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 14:00 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 20 0 | Real Salamanca Monterrey C.F. | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Villares de La Reina | 0 4 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | C.M. Genci Villares 1.1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 09/04/2022 11:00 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 15 0 | C.D.F. Helmántico | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 03/04/2022 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Hergar Helmántica | 0 11 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | Neme I | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 17:00 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 19 0 | C.D. Villamayor | ||||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 20/03/2022 00:00 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 19 0 | C.D. Villamayor | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 09:00 H | ||||
C.D. Navega | 0 21 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | C.M. Vicente del Bosque de Salamanca 1.1 | |||
13º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 12:00 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 13 0 | Sporting Carbajosa | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 06/03/2022 09:00 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 1 22 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | Toñete D | |||
14º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 20/02/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carbajosa de la Sagrada | 1 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | Justo Sánchez Paraiso D | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 10/02/2022 17:15 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 6 1 | C.D. Guijuelo | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | 1 2 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | Luis GarcÃa GarcÃa D | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 12:00 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 2 2 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 12:30 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 1 2 | Salamanca CF UDS | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 13:30 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 7 0 | C.D. Munibar Pizarrales | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2021 10:00 H | ||||
Real Salamanca Monterrey C.F. | 0 16 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 02/12/2021 16:30 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 7 0 | C.D. Villares de La Reina | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D.F. Helmántico | 0 18 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | C.M. Ãngel Pérez Huerta 1.1 | |||
15º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 10:30 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 12 0 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Villamayor | 0 13 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | El Salinar D | |||
13º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 12:30 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 15 1 | C.D. Navega | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 31/10/2021 10:00 H | ||||
Sporting Carbajosa | 0 24 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | Justo Sánchez Paraiso D | |||
15º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 13:30 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 22 0 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 17/10/2021 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Guijuelo | 1 3 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | Guijuelo D | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 03/10/2021 12:30 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 17 0 | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 25/09/2021 12:30 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | 2 2 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | Alfonso San Casto D | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 18/09/2021 11:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | 75 | 27 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 339 | 15 | 324 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-EGG | 92.6% | 88.9% | 11.1% | 0% | |||||
2 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 74 | 27 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 311 | 12 | 299 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 91.4% | 88.9% | 7.4% | 3.7% | |||||
3 | Salamanca CF UDS | 73 | 27 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 247 | 32 | 215 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGE-G | 90.1% | 88.9% | 3.7% | 7.4% | |||||
4 | C.D. Guijuelo | 61 | 27 | 20 | 1 | 6 | 122 | 65 | 57 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGG | 75.3% | 74.1% | 3.7% | 22.2% | |||||
5 | C.D. Carbajosa de la Sagrada | 56 | 27 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 137 | 77 | 60 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPP | 69.1% | 70.4% | 7.4% | 22.2% | |||||
6 | C.D. Villares de La Reina | 49 | 27 | 16 | 1 | 10 | 144 | 89 | 55 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPP | 60.5% | 59.3% | 3.7% | 37% | |||||
7 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica | 38 | 27 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 95 | 101 | -6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PEGG | 46.9% | 44.4% | 7.4% | 48.1% | |||||
8 | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | 36 | 28 | 12 | 0 | 16 | 78 | 125 | -47 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 42.9% | 42.9% | 0% | 57.1% | |||||
9 | C.D. Munibar Pizarrales | 32 | 27 | 10 | 2 | 15 | 73 | 94 | -21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGP | 39.5% | 37% | 7.4% | 55.6% | |||||
10 | C.D. Villamayor | 29 | 27 | 9 | 2 | 16 | 88 | 138 | -50 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG-GP | 35.8% | 33.3% | 7.4% | 59.3% | |||||
11 | Sporting Carbajosa | 21 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 20 | 49 | 221 | -172 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPG | 25.9% | 25.9% | 0% | 74.1% | |||||
12 | Real Salamanca Monterrey C.F. | 19 | 27 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 58 | 226 | -168 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPP | 23.5% | 18.5% | 14.8% | 66.7% | |||||
13 | C.D. Navega | 17 | 27 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 36 | 201 | -165 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEP- | 21% | 18.5% | 7.4% | 74.1% | |||||
14 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. | 12 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 64 | 243 | -179 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 14.8% | 14.8% | 0% | 85.2% | |||||
15 | C.D.F. Helmántico | 2 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 27 | 229 | -202 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 2.5% | 0% | 7.4% | 92.6% |