EQUIPOS DEL CLUB / COMPETICIONES VALDESOTO C.F. - TEMPORADA 2019/2020 |
VALDESOTO C.F. "A" Regional Preferente - 1 - 1 |
VALDESOTO C.F. ""A"" 1ª División Fútbol Sala - 1 - 1 |
LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valdesoto C.F. ""A"" | T. Angel Lobeto F.S. "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO VALDESOTO | ||||
9º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 28/03/2020 17:55 H | ||||
Lugones Rangers "A" | Valdesoto C.F. ""A"" | Polideportivo La Fresneda | ||||
12º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 17:55 H | ||||
Valdesoto C.F. ""A"" | Cafe Bar La Tayuela "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO VALDESOTO | ||||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 13/03/2020 21:30 H | ||||
Muebles Manolin "A" | 4 4 | Valdesoto C.F. ""A"" | POLIDEPORTIVO EL BERRON | |||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Valdesoto C.F. ""A"" | 2 3 | Beredi F.S. "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO VALDESOTO | |||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Carnes Jose Arbesu "A" | 1 1 | Valdesoto C.F. ""A"" | POLIDEPORTIVO LA CARISA | |||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 19:00 H | ||||
Valdesoto C.F. ""A"" | 5 5 | Planta 14 | POLIDEPORTIVO VALDESOTO | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 18:30 H | ||||
Rodiles F.S. "A" | 3 2 | Valdesoto C.F. ""A"" | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 18:30 H | ||||
Valdesoto C.F. ""A"" | 5 4 | Sograndio F.S. "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO VALDESOTO | |||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 18:30 H | ||||
Valdesoto C.F. ""A"" | 2 2 | Somiedo C.D. "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO VALDESOTO | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 18:45 H | ||||
Granda F.S. "A" | 1 0 | Valdesoto C.F. ""A"" | POLIDEPORTIVO EL BERRON | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 19:00 H | ||||
Valdesoto C.F. ""A"" | 2 7 | C.D. Txamon Oviedo "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO VALDESOTO | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 18:30 H | ||||
Plaza Najosa F.S. "B" | 2 3 | Valdesoto C.F. ""A"" | POLIDEPORTIVO NAVA | |||
15º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 17:00 H | ||||
Valdesoto C.F. ""A"" | 4 3 | Peña Meson Lillo "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO VALDESOTO | |||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 10/12/2019 21:30 H | ||||
T. Angel Lobeto F.S. "A" | 5 4 | Valdesoto C.F. ""A"" | POLIDEPORTIVO LLANES | |||
12º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 18:00 H | ||||
Valdesoto C.F. ""A"" | 3 2 | Lugones Rangers "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO VALDESOTO | |||
4º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 18:30 H | ||||
Cafe Bar La Tayuela "A" | 7 2 | Valdesoto C.F. ""A"" | POLIDEPORTIVO BLIMEA | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 17:30 H | ||||
Valdesoto C.F. ""A"" | 4 2 | Muebles Manolin "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO VALDESOTO | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 16:45 H | ||||
Beredi F.S. "A" | 1 3 | Valdesoto C.F. ""A"" | Polideportivo La Acebera | |||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 18:30 H | ||||
Valdesoto C.F. ""A"" | 1 0 | C.D. Carnes Jose Arbesu "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO VALDESOTO | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
Planta 14 | 3 6 | Valdesoto C.F. ""A"" | Polideportivo Ciaño | |||
15º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 18:00 H | ||||
Valdesoto C.F. ""A"" | 2 4 | Rodiles F.S. "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO VALDESOTO | |||
13º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 18:30 H | ||||
Sograndio F.S. "A" | 4 3 | Valdesoto C.F. ""A"" | Polideportivo Jose Ramon Suarez Fernandez | |||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 01/10/2019 20:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodiles F.S. "A" | 54 | 19 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 103 | 20 | 83 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 94.7% | 94.7% | 0% | 5.3% | |||||
2 | Cafe Bar La Tayuela "A" | 52 | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 93 | 38 | 55 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 86.7% | 85% | 5% | 10% | |||||
3 | C.D. Txamon Oviedo "A" | 38 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 68 | 40 | 28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 63.3% | 60% | 10% | 30% | |||||
4 | Granda F.S. "A" | 34 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 43 | 51 | -8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 56.7% | 55% | 5% | 40% | |||||
5 | Somiedo C.D. "A" | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 63 | 64 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 56.1% | 52.6% | 10.5% | 36.8% | |||||
6 | Beredi F.S. "A" | 31 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 48 | 56 | -8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 51.7% | 50% | 5% | 45% | |||||
7 | C.D. Carnes Jose Arbesu "A" | 28 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 44 | 45 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 46.7% | 45% | 5% | 50% | |||||
8 | Planta 14 | 28 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 75 | 77 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 46.7% | 45% | 5% | 50% | |||||
9 | Valdesoto C.F. ""A"" | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 58 | 63 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 46.7% | 40% | 20% | 40% | |||||
10 | Muebles Manolin "A" | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 41 | 59 | -18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 38.3% | 30% | 25% | 45% | |||||
11 | Sograndio F.S. "A" | 22 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 45 | 62 | -17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 38.6% | 36.8% | 5.3% | 57.9% | |||||
12 | Lugones Rangers "A" | 19 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 43 | 56 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 31.6% | 5.3% | 63.2% | |||||
13 | Peña Meson Lillo "A" | 17 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 38 | 56 | -18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 29.8% | 26.3% | 10.5% | 63.2% | |||||
14 | T. Angel Lobeto F.S. "A" | 16 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 53 | 72 | -19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 28.1% | 26.3% | 5.3% | 68.4% | |||||
15 | Plaza Najosa F.S. "B" | 7 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 77 | -56 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 11.7% | 10% | 5% | 85% |