LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Gijon Playas "A" | CD Aerolink Elorrietako FS | Polideportivo Llano | ||||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 04/04/2020 17:00 H | ||||
CDE Marrock "A" | C.D. Gijon Playas "A" | |||||
13º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 28/03/2020 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas "A" | Zierbana C.D.F. | Polideportivo Llano | ||||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 17:00 H | ||||
Jarrilleros de Fútbol CD | C.D. Gijon Playas "A" | |||||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas "A" | 7 9 | La Esperanza-Rangers CF "A" | Polideportivo Llano | |||
9º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 17:00 H | ||||
Racing Mieres ""A"" | 5 11 | C.D. Gijon Playas "A" | Polideportivo Sur Mieres | |||
14º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 16:15 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas "A" | 6 4 | Tecnor Energías Avilés Futsal "A" | Polideportivo Llano | |||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 17:00 H | ||||
CDE Apoyo Solidario "A" | 2 10 | C.D. Gijon Playas "A" | ||||
13º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Otxartabe CD | 9 4 | C.D. Gijon Playas "A" | ||||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas "A" | 5 10 | C.F.S. Castro Urdiales | Polideportivo Llano | |||
10º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 17:00 H | ||||
Gora Bilbao REDBLUE | 5 5 | C.D. Gijon Playas "A" | ||||
9º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 20:00 H | ||||
E.F.S. de Siero "A" | 7 4 | C.D. Gijon Playas "A" | Nuevo Polid. de Pola de Siero | |||
7º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas "A" | 3 8 | Lauburu K.E. Ibarra - Mahala | Polideportivo Llano | |||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 17:00 H | ||||
CD Aerolink Elorrietako FS | 13 6 | C.D. Gijon Playas "A" | ||||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 16:15 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas "A" | 9 1 | CDE Marrock "A" | Polideportivo Llano | |||
7º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Zierbana C.D.F. | 8 4 | C.D. Gijon Playas "A" | ||||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas "A" | 2 7 | Jarrilleros de Fútbol CD | Polideportivo Llano | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
La Esperanza-Rangers CF "A" | 5 6 | C.D. Gijon Playas "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO LUGONES | |||
12º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 18:15 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas "A" | Racing Mieres ""A"" | Polideportivo Llano | ||||
13/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||||
Tecnor Energías Avilés Futsal "A" | C.D. Gijon Playas "A" | Polid. Los Campos | ||||
05/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||||
C.D. Gijon Playas "A" | CDE Apoyo Solidario "A" | Polideportivo Llano | ||||
28/09/2019 17:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zierbana C.D.F. | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 113 | 50 | 63 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 90.2% | 88.2% | 5.9% | 5.9% | |||||
2 | Otxartabe CD | 43 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 133 | 50 | 83 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 84.3% | 82.4% | 5.9% | 11.8% | |||||
3 | Lauburu K.E. Ibarra - Mahala | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 95 | 43 | 52 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 72.5% | 70.6% | 5.9% | 23.5% | |||||
4 | Tecnor Energías Avilés Futsal "A" | 34 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 106 | 62 | 44 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 64.7% | 5.9% | 29.4% | |||||
5 | Jarrilleros de Fútbol CD | 34 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 81 | 45 | 36 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 64.7% | 5.9% | 29.4% | |||||
6 | C.F.S. Castro Urdiales | 33 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 118 | 72 | 46 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 64.7% | 64.7% | 0% | 35.3% | |||||
7 | E.F.S. de Siero "A" | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 97 | 74 | 23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 52.9% | 47.1% | 17.6% | 35.3% | |||||
8 | CD Aerolink Elorrietako FS | 27 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 99 | 81 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 52.9% | 52.9% | 0% | 47.1% | |||||
9 | C.D. Gijon Playas "A" | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 98 | 107 | -9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 39.2% | 35.3% | 11.8% | 52.9% | |||||
10 | La Esperanza-Rangers CF "A" | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 77 | 98 | -21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31.4% | 29.4% | 5.9% | 64.7% | |||||
11 | Gora Bilbao REDBLUE | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 38 | 75 | -37 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 29.4% | 23.5% | 17.6% | 58.8% | |||||
12 | CDE Apoyo Solidario "A" | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 39 | 99 | -60 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 21.6% | 17.6% | 11.8% | 70.6% | |||||
13 | CDE Marrock "A" | 6 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 51 | 160 | -109 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 11.8% | 11.8% | 0% | 88.2% | |||||
14 | Racing Mieres ""A"" | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 31 | 160 | -129 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |