LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | Asunción C.F. "A" | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | ||||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 28/03/2020 17:15 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | ||||
3º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Montevil "A" | 1 13 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | Montevil Pista | |||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 9 1 | C.D. La Braña "A" | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | |||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 18:30 H | ||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 0 10 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | COLEGIO ALFONSO CAMIN | |||
12º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 4 3 | Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. "A" | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | |||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 17:15 H | ||||
Asunción C.F. "B" | 0 19 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | COLEGIO ASUNCION | |||
16º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 07/02/2020 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 3 3 | C.D. Arenal "A" | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 4 2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 18:30 H | ||||
Escuela Futbol Mareo "A" | 1 3 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | MAREO PISTA | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 18 1 | Xeitosa C.F. "B" | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | |||
3º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 17:15 H | ||||
Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | 6 5 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | Polideportivo Natahoyo | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 19 0 | C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "B" | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | |||
2º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 9 1 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Asunción C.F. "A" | 2 2 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | COLEGIO ASUNCION | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 16:15 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 12 1 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 0 11 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | |||
14º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 13 2 | C.D. Montevil "A" | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 15:15 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "A" | 0 12 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | EL MORTERO PISTA | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 7 0 | Tsk Roces "B" | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | |||
3º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. "A" | 0 6 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | Colegio Las Dominicas | |||
14º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 19 0 | Asunción C.F. "B" | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | |||
2º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Arenal "A" | 1 2 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | El Tragamon Pista | |||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 17:00 H | ||||
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | |||||
12º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asunción C.F. "A" | 61 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 215 | 11 | 204 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 96.8% | 95.2% | 4.8% | 0% | |||||
2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 57 | 21 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 229 | 36 | 193 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 90.5% | 90.5% | 0% | 9.5% | |||||
3 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 56 | 21 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 200 | 25 | 175 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 88.9% | 85.7% | 9.5% | 4.8% | |||||
4 | C.D. Arenal "A" | 43 | 21 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 109 | 65 | 44 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 68.3% | 66.7% | 4.8% | 28.6% | |||||
5 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | 42 | 21 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 138 | 104 | 34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||
6 | Escuela Futbol Mareo "A" | 40 | 21 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 135 | 82 | 53 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 63.5% | 61.9% | 4.8% | 33.3% | |||||
7 | Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. "A" | 36 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 100 | 64 | 36 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 57.1% | 57.1% | 0% | 42.9% | |||||
8 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | 35 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 120 | 105 | 15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 55.6% | 52.4% | 9.5% | 38.1% | |||||
9 | C.D. Montevil "A" | 31 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 85 | 110 | -25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 49.2% | 47.6% | 4.8% | 47.6% | |||||
10 | C.D. La Braña "A" | 22 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 54 | 123 | -69 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 34.9% | 33.3% | 4.8% | 61.9% | |||||
11 | Tsk Roces "B" | 21 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 85 | 109 | -24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||
12 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 20 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 76 | 95 | -19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31.7% | 28.6% | 9.5% | 61.9% | |||||
13 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 14 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 46 | 151 | -105 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 22.2% | 19% | 9.5% | 71.4% | |||||
14 | Xeitosa C.F. "B" | 10 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 50 | 174 | -124 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 15.9% | 14.3% | 4.8% | 81% | |||||
15 | C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "B" | 7 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 35 | 222 | -187 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 11.1% | 9.5% | 4.8% | 85.7% | |||||
16 | Asunción C.F. "B" | 1 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 221 | -201 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 1.6% | 0% | 4.8% | 95.2% |