LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juventud Estadio "E" | C.D. Grujoan "D" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | ||||
7º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 28/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
U.D. San Claudio "A" | Juventud Estadio "E" | JOSE RAMON SUAREZ FERNANDEZ(H.Sintetica) | ||||
13º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga ""F"" | Juventud Estadio "E" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL F8 (H. Sintética) | ||||
10º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 11:30 H | ||||
Juventud Estadio "E" | 0 4 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 18:30 H | ||||
Real Juvencia "B" | 6 5 | Juventud Estadio "E" | H.F.E. TENSI F-8 2(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Juventud Estadio "E" | 6 0 | Oviedo Moderno C.F. "B" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 11:00 H | ||||
La Corredoria "A" | 4 0 | Juventud Estadio "E" | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 13:00 H | ||||
Juventud Estadio "E" | 4 2 | Pumarin C.F. "B" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Peña Beryma "B" | 1 7 | Juventud Estadio "E" | MATALABLIMA(H.Sintetica) | |||
16º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 15:00 H | ||||
Juventud Estadio "E" | 2 5 | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 11:15 H | ||||
Juventud Estadio "E" | 0 10 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
E.F. Real Oviedo "A" | 2 3 | Juventud Estadio "E" | Fundoma F8 (H.Sintética) | |||
11º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 13:45 H | ||||
Juventud Estadio "E" | 2 3 | San Juan La Carisa "A" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 11:15 H | ||||
Colegio Loyola "B" | 2 2 | Juventud Estadio "E" | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 11:30 H | ||||
Juventud Estadio "E" | 0 6 | E.D.F. Hermanos Llana "A" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 06/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Grujoan "D" | 1 8 | Juventud Estadio "E" | LUIS OLIVER(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 11:45 H | ||||
Juventud Estadio "E" | 7 2 | U.D. San Claudio "A" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Juventud Estadio "E" | 4 2 | C.D. Covadonga ""F"" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 11:15 H | ||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | 7 2 | Juventud Estadio "E" | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 13:30 H | ||||
Juventud Estadio "E" | 1 2 | Real Juvencia "B" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Oviedo Moderno C.F. "B" | 3 6 | Juventud Estadio "E" | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | |||
16º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Juventud Estadio "E" | 1 8 | La Corredoria "A" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Pumarin C.F. "B" | 2 2 | Juventud Estadio "E" | LUIS OLIVER(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
Juventud Estadio "E" | 5 0 | Peña Beryma "B" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" | 5 0 | Juventud Estadio "E" | H.F.E. TENSI F-8 2(H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 10:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Corredoria "A" | 66 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 14 | 104 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | 63 | 22 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 127 | 33 | 94 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 95.5% | 95.5% | 0% | 4.5% | |||||
3 | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" | 50 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 103 | 57 | 46 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 75.8% | 68.2% | 22.7% | 9.1% | |||||
4 | Real Juvencia "B" | 50 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 97 | 63 | 34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 75.8% | 72.7% | 9.1% | 18.2% | |||||
5 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | 45 | 22 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 102 | 55 | 47 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 68.2% | 68.2% | 0% | 31.8% | |||||
6 | E.D.F. Hermanos Llana "A" | 44 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 87 | 59 | 28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 63.6% | 9.1% | 27.3% | |||||
7 | Juventud Estadio "E" | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 63 | 69 | -6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 43.9% | 40.9% | 9.1% | 50% | |||||
8 | Colegio Loyola "B" | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 69 | 76 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 43.9% | 40.9% | 9.1% | 50% | |||||
9 | San Juan La Carisa "A" | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 76 | 90 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 43.9% | 40.9% | 9.1% | 50% | |||||
10 | C.D. Covadonga ""F"" | 28 | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 71 | 82 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 42.4% | 40.9% | 4.5% | 54.5% | |||||
11 | Pumarin C.F. "B" | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 53 | 79 | -26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31.8% | 27.3% | 13.6% | 59.1% | |||||
12 | E.F. Real Oviedo "A" | 20 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 53 | 80 | -27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 30.3% | 27.3% | 9.1% | 63.6% | |||||
13 | U.D. San Claudio "A" | 16 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 50 | 84 | -34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 24.2% | 22.7% | 18.2% | 59.1% | |||||
14 | Oviedo Moderno C.F. "B" | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 34 | 92 | -58 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 16.7% | 13.6% | 9.1% | 77.3% | |||||
15 | C.D. Grujoan "D" | 7 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 22 | 101 | -79 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 10.6% | 9.1% | 4.5% | 86.4% | |||||
16 | Peña Beryma "B" | 2 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 113 | -91 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 3% | 0% | 9.1% | 90.9% |