LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S.D. Lenense Proinastur "A" | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO LENA | ||||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 18:45 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 4 0 | C.D. Ovifem "A" | Polideportivo Llano | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 7 0 | F.S. Boal 1999 ""A"" | Polideportivo Llano | |||
1º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 19:00 H | ||||
C. Santiago de Aller "A" | 2 7 | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | Polideportivo Moreda | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 20:00 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 6 2 | Lada Langreo C.F. "A" | Polideportivo Llano | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 19:00 H | ||||
Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. "A" | 0 2 | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | Polideportivo Las Vegas | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 8 1 | E.F.S. de Siero ""A"" | Polideportivo Gijon-Sur | |||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 19:00 H | ||||
Lugones Rangers "A" | 0 15 | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO LUGONES | |||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 15:00 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 5 0 | C. Santiago de Aller "B" | Polideportivo Llano | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 19:00 H | ||||
Rodiles F.S. "B" | 1 1 | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 10 0 | Racing de Mieres "A" | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | |||
1º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 9 0 | S.D. Lenense Proinastur "A" | Polideportivo Llano | |||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ovifem "A" | 1 14 | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO LA CARISA | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
F.S. Boal 1999 ""A"" | 0 6 | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | Polid. Municipal de Boal | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 3 2 | C. Santiago de Aller "A" | Polideportivo Llano | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 19:00 H | ||||
Lada Langreo C.F. "A" | 0 7 | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | Polideportivo Los Llerones | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 18:45 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 2 3 | Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. "A" | Polideportivo Llano | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
E.F.S. de Siero ""A"" | 1 8 | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | Nuevo Polideportivo Pola de Siero | |||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 15 0 | Lugones Rangers "A" | Polideportivo Llano | |||
1º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 19:00 H | ||||
C. Santiago de Aller "B" | 3 9 | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | Polideportivo Moreda | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 2 1 | Rodiles F.S. "B" | Polideportivo Llano | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
Racing de Mieres "A" | 0 12 | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | Polideportivo Sur Mieres | |||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 11:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" | 58 | 21 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 152 | 17 | 135 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGG | 92.1% | 90.5% | 4.8% | 4.8% | |||||
2 | Rodiles F.S. "B" | 56 | 21 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 98 | 15 | 83 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGG | 88.9% | 85.7% | 9.5% | 4.8% | |||||
3 | Lada Langreo C.F. "A" | 48 | 21 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 86 | 37 | 49 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGGP | 76.2% | 76.2% | 0% | 23.8% | |||||
4 | Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. "A" | 39 | 21 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 57 | 38 | 19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPGP | 61.9% | 61.9% | 0% | 38.1% | |||||
5 | C. Santiago de Aller "A" | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 56 | 43 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGEPG | 50.8% | 42.9% | 23.8% | 33.3% | |||||
6 | C.D. Ovifem "A" | 29 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 64 | 69 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGGG | 46% | 42.9% | 9.5% | 47.6% | |||||
7 | C. Santiago de Aller "B" | 28 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 46 | 61 | -15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGGP | 44.4% | 42.9% | 4.8% | 52.4% | |||||
8 | F.S. Boal 1999 ""A"" | 27 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 36 | 58 | -22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPPP | 42.9% | 38.1% | 14.3% | 47.6% | |||||
9 | S.D. Lenense Proinastur "A" | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 50 | 68 | -18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPEPG | 41.3% | 33.3% | 23.8% | 42.9% | |||||
10 | E.F.S. de Siero ""A"" | 19 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 46 | 65 | -19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPPG | 30.2% | 28.6% | 4.8% | 66.7% | |||||
11 | Lugones Rangers "A" | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 26 | 136 | -110 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPP | 4.8% | 4.8% | 0% | 95.2% | |||||
12 | Racing de Mieres "A" | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 14 | 124 | -110 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPP | 4.8% | 4.8% | 0% | 95.2% |