LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Nuevo Recreo Industrial | 3 1 | Atlético Bembibre "B" | Nuevo Recreo Industrial | |||
12º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Atlético Bembibre "B" | 1 5 | C.D. Casa de Asturias en León | El Barco 1 | |||
10º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 11:15 H | ||||
Atlético Bembibre "B" | 2 2 | C.D. Onzonilla | El Barco 1 | |||
10º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | 0 0 | Atlético Bembibre "B" | Francisco SobrÃn | |||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
Atlético Trobajo H | 2 3 | Atlético Bembibre "B" | C.M. Rafa Tejerina | |||
7º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 12:45 H | ||||
Atlético Bembibre "B" | 6 1 | C.D. La Bañeza "B" | El Barco 1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 12:45 H | ||||
Atlético Bembibre "B" | 0 2 | Atlético Pinilla "B" | El Barco 1 | |||
13º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Sport del Bernesga | 4 1 | Atlético Bembibre "B" | C.M. Villapresica | |||
5º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Ejido "B" | 5 0 | Atlético Bembibre "B" | C.M. La Granja | |||
11º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 15:45 H | ||||
Atlético Bembibre "B" | 3 0 | C.D. Santa Marta | El Barco 1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 16:30 H | ||||
Atlético Bembibre "B" | 3 4 | C.D. San Lorenzo | El Barco 1 | |||
13º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Bosco | 2 1 | Atlético Bembibre "B" | Bosco | |||
2º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Atlético Bembibre "B" | 1 4 | C.D. Nuevo Recreo Industrial | El Barco 1 | |||
13º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Casa de Asturias en León | 3 1 | Atlético Bembibre "B" | Casa de Asturias | |||
7º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Onzonilla | 2 2 | Atlético Bembibre "B" | C.M.D. La Vega 1 | |||
7º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
Atlético Bembibre "B" | 0 1 | C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | El Barco 1 | |||
11º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Atlético Bembibre "B" | C.D. Bosco | |||||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Pinilla "B" | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 66 | 12 | 54 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 90.2% | 88.2% | 5.9% | 5.9% | |||||
2 | C.D. Bosco | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 62 | 22 | 40 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 78.4% | 76.5% | 5.9% | 17.6% | |||||
3 | C.D. Onzonilla | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 50 | 26 | 24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 58.8% | 23.5% | 17.6% | |||||
4 | C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 31 | 34 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 64.6% | 62.5% | 6.3% | 31.3% | |||||
5 | Sport del Bernesga | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 50 | 35 | 15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 62.7% | 58.8% | 11.8% | 29.4% | |||||
6 | C.D. Casa de Asturias en León | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 38 | 29 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 54.9% | 52.9% | 5.9% | 41.2% | |||||
7 | C.D. San Lorenzo | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 34 | 44 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 39.6% | 37.5% | 6.3% | 56.3% | |||||
8 | Atlético Trobajo H | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 38 | 60 | -22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 37.3% | 29.4% | 23.5% | 47.1% | |||||
9 | C.D. Ejido "B" | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 39 | 66 | -27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31.4% | 29.4% | 5.9% | 64.7% | |||||
10 | Atlético Bembibre "B" | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 25 | 40 | -15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 25% | 18.8% | 18.8% | 62.5% | |||||
11 | C.D. Santa Marta | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 41 | -23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 23.5% | 17.6% | 17.6% | 64.7% | |||||
12 | C.D. Nuevo Recreo Industrial | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 31 | 55 | -24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 22.9% | 18.8% | 12.5% | 68.8% | |||||
13 | C.D. La Bañeza "B" | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 34 | -18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 20.8% | 12.5% | 25% | 62.5% | |||||
14 | C.D. Juventud Villaquilambre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |