C.F. Torre Levante "A" | | 1 2 | | Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. "B" | Campo Torre Levante-Orriols F-11 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 16:00 H | |
C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A" | | 1 3 | | Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. "B" | Campo "La Malvarrosa" F-11 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 16:00 H | |
Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. "B" | | 3 0 | | At. Saguntino "A" | Campo "La Torre" Valencia F-11 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 23/02/2020 12:00 H | |
C.F. Joventut Almassora "B" | | 2 1 | | Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. "B" | Campo Mpal. "Las Boqueras" F-11 |
|
8º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 16:00 H | |
Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. "B" | | 7 2 | | C.F.F. Juventud Paternense "A" | Campo "La Torre" Valencia F-11 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 18:15 H | |
Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. "B" | | 3 2 | | C.D. Pedralba | Campo "La Torre" Valencia F-11 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 19:45 H | |
C.D. Drac Castellon "A" | | 6 5 | | Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. "B" | Ciudad Dptva. Chencho "Campo D" F-11 |
|
5º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 18:30 H | |
Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. "B" | | 2 4 | | C.D.F.B. L'Eliana | Campo "La Torre" Valencia F-11 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 15:45 H | |
C.F. Fènix Moncada "A" | | 1 2 | | Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. "David Casinos" F-11 1 Ricardo Alos |
|
13º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 12:00 H | |
Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. "B" | | 2 4 | | Villarreal C.F. "C" | Campo "La Torre" Valencia F-11 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 06/12/2019 12:00 H | |
C.F. Mare Nostrum Pto. Sagunto "A" | | 0 2 | | Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. Internucleos de Sagunto F-11 |
|
8º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 18:00 H | |
Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. "B" | | 3 0 | | C.D. Casinos "A" | Campo "La Torre" Valencia F-11 |
|
5º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 19:30 H | |
Tavernes Blanques C.F. "A" | | 5 2 | | Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. "B" | Campo Mpal. "Carraixet" F-11 |
|
2º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 17:00 H | |
Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. "B" | | 0 2 | | C.F. Torre Levante "A" | Campo "La Torre" Valencia F-11 |
|
2º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 18:30 H | |
Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. "B" | | 4 0 | | C.F. Femení Cabanyal "A" | Campo "La Torre" Valencia F-11 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 19:00 H | |
At. Saguntino "A" | | 2 3 | | Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. "B" | Camp Nou de Morvedre F-11 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 19:30 H | |
Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. "B" | | 2 1 | | C.F. Joventut Almassora "B" | Campo "La Torre" Valencia F-11 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 16:00 H | |
C.F.F. Juventud Paternense "A" | | 3 11 | | Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. "B" | Ciudad Dptva. Mpal. "Viña del Andaluz" F-11 Campo 1 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 18:00 H | |
Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. "B" | | | | Tavernes Blanques C.F. "A" | |
|
6º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
C.D. Casinos "A" | | | | Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. "B" | |
|
10º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. "B" | | | | C.F. Mare Nostrum Pto. Sagunto "A" | |
|
6º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |