U.D. Castellar-Oliveral | | 1 6 | | C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella ""A"" | Campo Mpal. L' Horta Castellar F-11 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 17:00 H | |
C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella ""A"" | | 1 3 | | C.D. Apolo | Campo Mpal. "Barrio La Luz" F-11 |
|
9º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 12:00 H | |
C.D. Zafranar "A" | | 2 3 | | C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella ""A"" | Camp de Futbol Mpal. "Tres Creus" F-11 |
|
16º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 23/02/2020 17:30 H | |
C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella ""A"" | | 0 0 | | Sp. Mislata U.F. | Campo Mpal. "Barrio La Luz" F-11 |
|
9º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 20:00 H | |
C.D. Juventud Picanya "A" | | 2 1 | | C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella ""A"" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya F-11 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 12/02/2020 20:00 H | |
Unión Benetúser-Fabara C.F. | | 4 1 | | C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella ""A"" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Benetuser F-11 |
|
2º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 18:00 H | |
C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella ""A"" | | 3 3 | | Mislata C.F. | Campo Mpal. "Barrio La Luz" F-11 |
|
8º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 19:00 H | |
U.E. Alaquàs i Walter F.C. "A" | | 3 1 | | C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella ""A"" | Instalaciones Mpales. "El Terç" F-11 Campo 1 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 12:00 H | |
C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella ""A"" | | 1 0 | | U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B" | Campo Mpal. "Barrio La Luz" F-11 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 18:00 H | |
C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella ""A"" | | 1 0 | | C.D. Monte-Sión "A" | Campo Mpal. "Barrio La Luz" F-11 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 19:00 H | |
C.F. Chiva | | 0 1 | | C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella ""A"" | Campo Mpal. "La Murta de Chiva" F-11 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 17:30 H | |
C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella ""A"" | | 1 3 | | C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" | Campo Mpal. "Barrio La Luz" F-11 |
|
9º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 19:00 H | |
U.D. La Hoya C.F. "A" | | 3 1 | | C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella ""A"" | Campo Mpal. "Fuente de la Salud" F-11 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 12:15 H | |
C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella ""A"" | | 3 0 | | Xirivella C.F. | Campo Mpal. "Barrio La Luz" F-11 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 18:00 H | |
C.D. Turís | | 2 1 | | C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella ""A"" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Turis F-11 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 18:00 H | |
C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella ""A"" | | 0 1 | | U.D. Castellar-Oliveral | Campo Mpal. "Barrio La Luz" F-11 |
|
8º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 12:00 H | |
C.D. Apolo | | 0 1 | | C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella ""A"" | Campo Mpal. de Pinedo F-11 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 19:00 H | |
C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella ""A"" | | 2 0 | | C.D. Zafranar "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramón Sáez" F-11 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 17:00 H | |
Sp. Mislata U.F. | | 1 2 | | C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella ""A"" | Campo Mpal. "La Canaleta" F-11 Campo B |
|
14º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 17:00 H | |
C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella ""A"" | | 0 1 | | Unión Benetúser-Fabara C.F. | Campo Mpal. "Barrio La Luz" F-11 |
|
8º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 19:00 H | |
Mislata C.F. | | 1 1 | | C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella ""A"" | Campo Mpal. "La Canaleta" F-11 Campo A |
|
7º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 19:00 H | |
C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella ""A"" | | 1 2 | | U.E. Alaquàs i Walter F.C. "A" | Campo Mpal. "Barrio La Luz" F-11 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 19:00 H | |
C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella ""A"" | | 2 1 | | C.D. Juventud Picanya "A" | Campo Mpal. "Barrio La Luz" F-11 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 22/09/2019 19:00 H | |
U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B" | | 0 2 | | C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella ""A"" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Aldaia F-11 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 15/09/2019 16:00 H | |
C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella ""A"" | | | | C.D. Turís | |
|
8º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |