C.F.B. Ciutat de València "C" | | 3 0 | | C.F. Sporting Xirivella ""A"" | Campo Mpal. "La Exposicion" F-11 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 17:15 H | |
C.F. Sporting Xirivella ""A"" | | 0 0 | | U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B" | |
|
4º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 00:00 H | |
C.F. Sporting Xirivella ""A"" | | 0 0 | | U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramón Sáez" F-11 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 18:00 H | |
C.D. Zafranar "B" | | 3 5 | | C.F. Sporting Xirivella ""A"" | Camp de Futbol Mpal. "Tres Creus" F-11 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 23/02/2020 15:00 H | |
C.F. Sporting Xirivella ""A"" | | 3 2 | | U.D. Paterna "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramón Sáez" F-11 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 19:00 H | |
Atlético Benimar Picanya C.F. | | 4 3 | | C.F. Sporting Xirivella ""A"" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya F-11 |
|
9º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 13:00 H | |
C.D. Malilla "B" | | 0 6 | | C.F. Sporting Xirivella ""A"" | Campo de Futbol Mpal. Malilla F-11 |
|
16º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 19:00 H | |
C.F. Sporting Xirivella ""A"" | | 4 3 | | At. Ciudad Paiporta "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramón Sáez" F-11 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 18:30 H | |
C.F. Sporting Xirivella ""A"" | | 3 1 | | S.F. Júcar C.F. ""A"" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramón Sáez" F-11 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 15:30 H | |
Torrefiel Athletic C.E. "C" | | 1 3 | | C.F. Sporting Xirivella ""A"" | Campo Tramo II Parque del Turia F-11 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 16:00 H | |
C.F. Sporting Xirivella ""A"" | | 2 7 | | Racing de Paterna C.F. ""A"" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramón Sáez" F-11 |
|
8º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 18:00 H | |
Paterna C.F. "C" | | 1 4 | | C.F. Sporting Xirivella ""A"" | Estadio "Gerardo Salvador" F-11 |
|
15º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 16:45 H | |
C.F. Sporting Xirivella ""A"" | | 7 3 | | Avant Paterna C.F. "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramón Sáez" F-11 |
|
9º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 08/12/2019 19:00 H | |
Xirivella C.F. "A" | | 5 3 | | C.F. Sporting Xirivella ""A"" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramón Sáez" F-11 |
|
2º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 18:00 H | |
C.F. Sporting Xirivella ""A"" | | 2 1 | | Col. Salgui E.D.E. "C" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramón Sáez" F-11 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 17:00 H | |
C.D. Juventud Picanya "B" | | 5 2 | | C.F. Sporting Xirivella ""A"" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya F-11 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 13:00 H | |
C.F. Sporting Xirivella ""A"" | | 4 2 | | C.F.B. Ciutat de València "C" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramón Sáez" F-11 |
|
9º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 18:30 H | |
U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B" | | 2 1 | | C.F. Sporting Xirivella ""A"" | Campo "Las Encrucijadas" F-11 |
|
8º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 17:00 H | |
C.F. Sporting Xirivella ""A"" | | 4 1 | | C.D. Zafranar "B" | Campo Mpal. "Barrio La Luz" F-11 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 19:00 H | |
U.D. Paterna "B" | | 4 6 | | C.F. Sporting Xirivella ""A"" | Ciudad Dptva. Mpal. "Viña del Andaluz" F-11 Campo 1 |
|
16º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 17:00 H | |
C.F. Sporting Xirivella ""A"" | | 3 4 | | Atlético Benimar Picanya C.F. | Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramón Sáez" F-11 |
|
15º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 10:45 H | |
C.F. Sporting Xirivella ""A"" | | 3 4 | | Atlético Benimar Picanya C.F. | |
|
15º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 00:00 H | |
C.F. Sporting Xirivella ""A"" | | 1 2 | | C.D. Malilla "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramón Sáez" F-11 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 17:00 H | |
At. Ciudad Paiporta "A" | | 3 1 | | C.F. Sporting Xirivella ""A"" | Campo Federativo "El Palleter" F-11 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 19:00 H | |
C.F. Sporting Xirivella ""A"" | | | | C.D. Juventud Picanya "B" | |
|
4º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
Col. Salgui E.D.E. "C" | | | | C.F. Sporting Xirivella ""A"" | |
|
5º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
C.F. Sporting Xirivella ""A"" | | | | Xirivella C.F. "A" | |
|
4º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |