EQUIPOS DEL CLUB / COMPETICIONES - TEMPORADA 2021/2022 |
LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burela F.S. | 1 0 | C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas | ||||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 11/06/2022 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas | 5 4 | A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F. | ||||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 04/06/2022 18:00 H | ||||
F.S.F. Mostoles | 1 4 | C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas | ||||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 28/05/2022 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas | 5 2 | F.S.F. Joventut d'Elx "A" | ||||
1º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 21/05/2022 18:30 H | ||||
A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S. | 3 9 | C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas | ||||
13º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas | 6 1 | Penya Esplugues, Assoc. Esp. | ||||
1º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 16:30 H | ||||
Ourense C.F., SAD | 1 3 | C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas | ||||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas | 3 0 | Poio Pescamar F.S. | ||||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 15/04/2022 13:00 H | ||||
Torreblanca Melilla C. F. | 5 3 | C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas | ||||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 09/04/2022 20:00 H | ||||
Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4 | 2 3 | C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas | ||||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas | 8 5 | C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte | ||||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 18:30 H | ||||
Universitat d'Alacant | 2 3 | C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas | Pabellon Mpal. de Mutxamel | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas | 5 3 | Jimbee Roldan F.S.F. | ||||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 20/02/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas | 7 1 | F.S.F. Mostoles | ||||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 15/02/2022 21:00 H | ||||
At.Torcal | 3 3 | C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas | ||||
15º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas | 5 1 | Ancorad´ouro F.S. | ||||
1º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 17:00 H | ||||
A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F. | 4 6 | C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas | ||||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 01/02/2022 21:30 H | ||||
C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas | 0 0 | Burela F.S. | ||||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 18:30 H | ||||
F.S.F. Joventut d'Elx "A" | 1 6 | C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas | Pabellón Polideportivo "Esperanza Lag" | |||
16º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/01/2022 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas | 7 1 | A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S. | ||||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 17:00 H | ||||
Penya Esplugues, Assoc. Esp. | 2 6 | C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas | ||||
14º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 04/12/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas | 8 4 | Ourense C.F., SAD | ||||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 18:30 H | ||||
Poio Pescamar F.S. | 2 6 | C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas | ||||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas | 9 3 | Torreblanca Melilla C. F. | ||||
1º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas | 4 0 | Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4 | ||||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 18:00 H | ||||
C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte | 1 11 | C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas | ||||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas | 3 1 | Universitat d'Alacant | ||||
1º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 17:30 H | ||||
Jimbee Roldan F.S.F. | 1 2 | C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas | ||||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas | 7 1 | At.Torcal | ||||
1º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 26/09/2021 13:30 H | ||||
Ancorad´ouro F.S. | 2 3 | C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas | ||||
11º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 18/09/2021 17:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas | 80 | 29 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 150 | 57 | 93 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 92% | 89.7% | 6.9% | 3.4% | |||||
2 | Burela F.S. | 71 | 29 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 107 | 32 | 75 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 81.6% | 75.9% | 17.2% | 6.9% | |||||
3 | Jimbee Roldan F.S.F. | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 85 | 55 | 30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 64.4% | 56.7% | 23.3% | 20% | |||||
4 | Torreblanca Melilla C. F. | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 91 | 65 | 26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 62.2% | 53.3% | 26.7% | 20% | |||||
5 | Poio Pescamar F.S. | 55 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 91 | 58 | 33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 61.1% | 56.7% | 13.3% | 30% | |||||
6 | A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F. | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 98 | 77 | 21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGP | 53.3% | 46.7% | 20% | 33.3% | |||||
7 | F.S.F. Mostoles | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 94 | 95 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEE | 48.9% | 40% | 26.7% | 33.3% | |||||
8 | Ancorad´ouro F.S. | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 73 | 78 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPGP | 46.7% | 43.3% | 10% | 46.7% | |||||
9 | Ourense C.F., SAD | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 81 | 70 | 11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 44.4% | 36.7% | 23.3% | 40% | |||||
10 | Universitat d'Alacant | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 62 | 73 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEPPE | 42.2% | 33.3% | 26.7% | 40% | |||||
11 | C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 99 | 119 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEP | 38.9% | 30% | 26.7% | 43.3% | |||||
12 | Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4 | 33 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 68 | 102 | -34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGG | 36.7% | 33.3% | 10% | 56.7% | |||||
13 | A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S. | 25 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 52 | 103 | -51 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPPP | 27.8% | 23.3% | 13.3% | 63.3% | |||||
14 | Penya Esplugues, Assoc. Esp. | 22 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 46 | 105 | -59 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGEP | 24.4% | 16.7% | 23.3% | 60% | |||||
15 | At.Torcal | 20 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 65 | 101 | -36 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGPP | 22.2% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% | |||||
16 | F.S.F. Joventut d'Elx "A" | 7 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 56 | 128 | -72 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 7.8% | 6.7% | 3.3% | 90% |