LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.F.U.E. Ripollés "A" | 9 5 | Orpesa C.F. "C" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-8 Campo A-2 | |||
10º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 11:30 H | ||||
Deportes Tonín "B" | 1 4 | C.F.U.E. Ripollés "A" | Campo Gran Via F-8 Campo 1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 10:15 H | ||||
C.F. Promesas Castalia "E" | 9 0 | C.F.U.E. Ripollés "A" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-8 Campo A-2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 10:15 H | ||||
C.D. Lledo | 3 3 | C.F.U.E. Ripollés "A" | Campo Lledo International School | |||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 10:45 H | ||||
C.F.U.E. Ripollés "A" | 7 0 | C.D. Moreres "A" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-8 Campo A-2 | |||
12º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Drac Castellón "D" | 6 2 | C.F.U.E. Ripollés "A" | Ciudad Dptva. Chencho F-8 Campo D1 | |||
7º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 10:45 H | ||||
C.F.U.E. Ripollés "A" | 2 6 | C.D. Roda "F" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-8 Campo A-2 | |||
11º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 24/01/2020 19:15 H | ||||
C.F.U.E. Ripollés "A" | 2 3 | C.D. Onda "D" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-8 Campo A-2 | |||
10º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 11:30 H | ||||
Torresport C.F. "A" | 4 1 | C.F.U.E. Ripollés "A" | Campo Mpal. "San AgustÃn" F-8 C-1 | |||
7º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 09:30 H | ||||
C.F.U.E. Ripollés "A" | 4 2 | Sp. de Castelló "B" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-8 Campo A-2 | |||
10º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 20/12/2019 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón "A" | 4 3 | C.F.U.E. Ripollés "A" | Campo de Fútbol "Parque Mérida" F-8 Campo 1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 09:00 H | ||||
C.F.U.E. Ripollés "A" | 0 4 | C.F. Rafalafena de Castellón "B" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-8 Campo A-2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.F. Nou Jove Castelló "B" | 1 3 | C.F.U.E. Ripollés "A" | Ciudad Dptva. Chencho F-8 Campo E2 | |||
9º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 12:45 H | ||||
C.F.U.E. Ripollés "A" | 6 1 | C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-8 Campo A-2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 22/11/2019 19:30 H | ||||
C.F.B. Nuevo Burriana "C" | 6 3 | C.F.U.E. Ripollés "A" | Campo Mpal. "Llombai" F-8 Campo 2-A | |||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 10:30 H | ||||
C.F.U.E. Ripollés "A" | 1 8 | C.F. Promesas Castalia "E" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-8 Campo A-2 | |||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 12:45 H | ||||
Orpesa C.F. "C" | 1 12 | C.F.U.E. Ripollés "A" | Campo Mpal. de Oropesa F-8 Campo 1 | |||
16º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 01/11/2019 19:00 H | ||||
C.F.U.E. Ripollés "A" | 3 1 | Deportes Tonín "B" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-8 Campo A-2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.F.U.E. Ripollés "A" | 1 5 | C.D. Lledo | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-8 Campo A-1 | |||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Moreres "A" | 1 9 | C.F.U.E. Ripollés "A" | Ciudad Dptva. Chencho F-8 Campo A1 | |||
16º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.F.U.E. Ripollés "A" | 0 6 | C.D. Drac Castellón "D" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-8 Campo A-2 | |||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Roda "F" | 4 4 | C.F.U.E. Ripollés "A" | Ciutat Esptva. Pamesa Ceramica Campo 2 F-8 "B" | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 09:30 H | ||||
C.F.U.E. Ripollés "A" | C.F.B. Nuevo Burriana "C" | |||||
10º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | C.F.U.E. Ripollés "A" | |||||
13º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.F. Promesas Castalia "E" | 61 | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 157 | 43 | 114 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 92.4% | 90.9% | 4.5% | 4.5% | |||||
2 | C.D. Lledo | 53 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 109 | 50 | 59 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 80.3% | 77.3% | 9.1% | 13.6% | |||||
3 | C.F.B. Nuevo Burriana "C" | 48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 103 | 42 | 61 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 72.7% | 68.2% | 13.6% | 18.2% | |||||
4 | Torresport C.F. "A" | 44 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 88 | 50 | 38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 63.6% | 9.1% | 27.3% | |||||
5 | C.F. Rafalafena de Castellón "B" | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 85 | 44 | 41 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 63.6% | 59.1% | 13.6% | 27.3% | |||||
6 | C.D. Onda "D" | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 83 | 63 | 20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 59.1% | 54.5% | 13.6% | 31.8% | |||||
7 | C.F. Nou Jove Castelló "B" | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 88 | 55 | 33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 57.6% | 50% | 22.7% | 27.3% | |||||
8 | C.D. Drac Castellón "D" | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 83 | 39 | 44 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 57.1% | 52.4% | 14.3% | 33.3% | |||||
9 | C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón "A" | 31 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 70 | 65 | 5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 47% | 45.5% | 4.5% | 50% | |||||
10 | C.F.U.E. Ripollés "A" | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 79 | 81 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 43.9% | 40.9% | 9.1% | 50% | |||||
11 | Deportes Tonín "B" | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 70 | 70 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 39.4% | 36.4% | 9.1% | 54.5% | |||||
12 | C.D. Roda "F" | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 72 | 90 | -18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 39.4% | 31.8% | 22.7% | 45.5% | |||||
13 | C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | 12 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 46 | 109 | -63 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 19% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 71.4% | |||||
14 | Sp. de Castelló "B" | 10 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 60 | 133 | -73 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 15.2% | 13.6% | 4.5% | 81.8% | |||||
15 | C.D. Moreres "A" | 9 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 54 | 137 | -83 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 13.6% | 13.6% | 0% | 86.4% | |||||
16 | Orpesa C.F. "C" | 3 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 26 | 202 | -176 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 4.5% | 4.5% | 0% | 95.5% |