Albalat C.F. | | 0 5 | | C.F. Independent Albuixech | Camp "Manuel Aparisi" F-11 Albalat Sorells |
|
15º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 06/03/2020 20:30 H | |
C.D.F. Canet | | 4 1 | | Albalat C.F. | Campo "La Figuereta" Canet Berenguer F-11 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 28/02/2020 20:30 H | |
Albalat C.F. | | 0 1 | | Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "A" | Camp "Manuel Aparisi" F-11 Albalat Sorells |
|
15º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 23/02/2020 18:00 H | |
Unión Imposibles-Beteró C.F. ""A"" | | 5 2 | | Albalat C.F. | Campo "La Malvarrosa" F-11 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 17:00 H | |
Albalat C.F. | | 3 1 | | U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal ""A"" | Camp "Manuel Aparisi" F-11 Albalat Sorells |
|
15º Clasificado | | 16º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 18:00 H | |
Almassera U.D.C.F. "A" | | 1 3 | | Albalat C.F. | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-11 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 18:45 H | |
Albalat C.F. | | 4 4 | | C.D. At. Museros "A" | Camp "Manuel Aparisi" F-11 Albalat Sorells |
|
15º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 17:00 H | |
Albalat C.F. | | 1 1 | | El Puig C.E. | Camp "Manuel Aparisi" F-11 Albalat Sorells |
|
15º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 17:00 H | |
Sporting Benimaclet C.F. "A" | | 5 1 | | Albalat C.F. | Campo "Las Fuentes" Benimaclet F-11 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 12:00 H | |
C.F. Mare Nostrum Pto. Sagunto "A" | | 5 0 | | Albalat C.F. | Polideportivo Mpal. Internucleos de Sagunto F-11 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 17:00 H | |
Albalat C.F. | | 0 6 | | Rafelbuñol C.F. "A" | Camp "Manuel Aparisi" F-11 Albalat Sorells |
|
15º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 17:00 H | |
F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | | 2 2 | | Albalat C.F. | Polideportivo Mpal. "El Pareto" F-11 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 04/12/2019 20:15 H | |
Albalat C.F. | | 0 2 | | Santa Bárbara Platges d'Alboraia C.F. "A" | Camp "Manuel Aparisi" F-11 Albalat Sorells |
|
15º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 17:00 H | |
Sporting Almassera C.F. | | 2 2 | | Albalat C.F. | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-11 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 18:00 H | |
Albalat C.F. | | 1 2 | | F.B. Bonrepòs i Mirambell "B" | Camp "Manuel Aparisi" F-11 Albalat Sorells |
|
15º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 17:00 H | |
C.F. Independent Albuixech | | 3 2 | | Albalat C.F. | Polideportivo Mpal. "San Ramon" F-11 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 18:00 H | |
Albalat C.F. | | 1 3 | | C.D.F. Canet | Camp "Manuel Aparisi" F-11 Albalat Sorells |
|
13º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 18:00 H | |
Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "A" | | 2 1 | | Albalat C.F. | Instal. Mpales. "Serranos" F-11 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 15:00 H | |
Albalat C.F. | | 1 0 | | Unión Imposibles-Beteró C.F. ""A"" | Camp "Manuel Aparisi" F-11 Albalat Sorells |
|
13º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 17:00 H | |
U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal ""A"" | | 1 2 | | Albalat C.F. | Polideportivo Mpal. "Doctor Lluch" F-11 |
|
16º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 16:45 H | |
Albalat C.F. | | 2 3 | | Almassera U.D.C.F. "A" | Camp "Manuel Aparisi" F-11 Albalat Sorells |
|
15º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 17:00 H | |
C.D. At. Museros "A" | | 4 0 | | Albalat C.F. | Polideportivo Mpal. de Museros F-11 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 18:00 H | |
El Puig C.E. | | 4 1 | | Albalat C.F. | Polideportivo Mpal. "La Pedrera II" El Puig F-11 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 21/09/2019 17:00 H | |
Albalat C.F. | | 0 0 | | Sporting Benimaclet C.F. "A" | Camp "Manuel Aparisi" F-11 Albalat Sorells |
|
10º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 14/09/2019 19:00 H | |
F.B. Bonrepòs i Mirambell "B" | | | | Albalat C.F. | |
|
5º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
Albalat C.F. | | | | Sporting Almassera C.F. | |
|
15º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
Santa Bárbara Platges d'Alboraia C.F. "A" | | | | Albalat C.F. | |
|
12º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |