RESULTADOS
Real Murcia C.F., SAD en Division de Honor Juvenil - 1 - VII
LOCAL |
RESULTADO |
VISITANTE |
FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA |
+ |
C.D. Roda "A" | | 4 1 | | Real Murcia C.F., SAD | Ciudad Dptva. José Manuel Llaneza F-11 "Campo 5" |
|
3º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 15:15 H | |
Real Murcia C.F., SAD | | 2 1 | | Villarreal C.F. "A" | |
|
13º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 16:00 H | |
Hércules C.F. "A" | | 2 3 | | Real Murcia C.F., SAD | Ciudad Dptva. de Alicante F-11 |
|
16º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 23/02/2020 12:00 H | |
Real Murcia C.F., SAD | | | | Alboraya U.D. "A" | |
|
14º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 16:00 H | |
U.D. Alzira "A" | | 1 0 | | Real Murcia C.F., SAD | Campo Mpal. "Venecia" F-11 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 16:00 H | |
Valencia C.F. "A" | | 3 0 | | Real Murcia C.F., SAD | Ciudad Dptva. Valencia CF F-11 Campo 1 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 13:00 H | |
Real Murcia C.F., SAD | | | | Levante U.D. "A" | |
|
13º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 16:00 H | |
Elche C.F. "A" | | 0 0 | | Real Murcia C.F., SAD | Ciudad Dptva. Elche F-11 "Dama D´Elx" Campo 6 |
|
5º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 15:00 H | |
Real Murcia C.F., SAD | | | | Patacona C.F. "A" | |
|
15º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 16:00 H | |
C.F. Torre Levante "A" | | 2 1 | | Real Murcia C.F., SAD | Campo Torre Levante-Orriols F-11 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 16:00 H | |
Real Murcia C.F., SAD | | | | C.D. Roda "A" | |
|
15º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 16:00 H | |
Villarreal C.F. "A" | | 5 0 | | Real Murcia C.F., SAD | Ciudad Dptva. José Manuel Llaneza F-11 Mini Estadi |
|
1º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 01/11/2019 17:00 H | |
Real Murcia C.F., SAD | | | | Hércules C.F. "A" | |
|
14º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 16:00 H | |
Alboraya U.D. "A" | | 3 1 | | Real Murcia C.F., SAD | Estadio Mpal. Francisco Cardona Alboraia F-11 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 16º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 19:00 H | |
Real Murcia C.F., SAD | | | | U.D. Alzira "A" | |
|
15º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 18:00 H | |
Real Murcia C.F., SAD | | | | Valencia C.F. "A" | |
|
16º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 17:00 H | |
Levante U.D. "A" | | 1 0 | | Real Murcia C.F., SAD | Ciudad Dptva. del Levante U.D. |
|
5º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 07/09/2019 17:00 H | |
Real Murcia C.F., SAD | | | | C.F. Torre Levante "A" | |
|
13º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
Patacona C.F. "A" | | | | Real Murcia C.F., SAD | |
|
10º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
Real Murcia C.F., SAD | | | | Elche C.F. "A" | |
|
13º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
CLASIFICACIÓN
Division de Honor Juvenil - 1 - VII
< Jornada 30
CALENDARIO
Division de Honor Juvenil - 1 - VII
Jornada 1 ( 08/09/2019 ) |
Levante U.D. "A" | | | Real Murcia C.F., SAD |
Jornada 2 ( 15/09/2019 ) |
Real Murcia C.F., SAD | | | Atletico Madrileño C.F. |
Jornada 3 ( 22/09/2019 ) |
CD Toledo SAD | | | Real Murcia C.F., SAD |
Jornada 4 ( 29/09/2019 ) |
Real Murcia C.F., SAD | | | Valencia C.F. "A" |
Jornada 5 ( 06/10/2019 ) |
Albacete Balompié SAD | | | Real Murcia C.F., SAD |
Jornada 6 ( 13/10/2019 ) |
Real Murcia C.F., SAD | | | U.D. Alzira "A" |
Jornada 7 ( 20/10/2019 ) |
Alboraya U.D. "A" | | | Real Murcia C.F., SAD |
Jornada 8 ( 27/10/2019 ) |
Real Murcia C.F., SAD | | | Hércules C.F. "A" |
Jornada 9 ( 03/11/2019 ) |
Villarreal C.F. "A" | | | Real Murcia C.F., SAD |
Jornada 10 ( 10/11/2019 ) |
Real Murcia C.F., SAD | | | C.D. Roda "A" |
Jornada 11 ( 17/11/2019 ) |
C.F. Torre Levante "A" | | | Real Murcia C.F., SAD |
Jornada 12 ( 24/11/2019 ) |
Real Murcia C.F., SAD | | | Patacona C.F. "A" |
Jornada 13 ( 01/12/2019 ) |
Elche C.F. "A" | | | Real Murcia C.F., SAD |
Jornada 14 ( 08/12/2019 ) |
UCAM Universidad Catolica de Murcia C.F. | | | Real Murcia C.F., SAD |
Jornada 15 ( 15/12/2019 ) |
Real Murcia C.F., SAD | | | Lorca C.F.B. |
Jornada 16 ( 22/12/2019 ) |
Real Murcia C.F., SAD | | | Levante U.D. "A" |
Jornada 17 ( 12/01/2020 ) |
Atletico Madrileño C.F. | | | Real Murcia C.F., SAD |
Jornada 18 ( 19/01/2020 ) |
Real Murcia C.F., SAD | | | CD Toledo SAD |
Jornada 19 ( 26/01/2020 ) |
Valencia C.F. "A" | | | Real Murcia C.F., SAD |
Jornada 20 ( 02/02/2020 ) |
Real Murcia C.F., SAD | | | Albacete Balompié SAD |
Jornada 21 ( 09/02/2020 ) |
U.D. Alzira "A" | | | Real Murcia C.F., SAD |
Jornada 22 ( 16/02/2020 ) |
Real Murcia C.F., SAD | | | Alboraya U.D. "A" |
Jornada 23 ( 23/02/2020 ) |
Hércules C.F. "A" | | | Real Murcia C.F., SAD |
Jornada 24 ( 01/03/2020 ) |
Real Murcia C.F., SAD | | | Villarreal C.F. "A" |
Jornada 25 ( 08/03/2020 ) |
C.D. Roda "A" | | | Real Murcia C.F., SAD |
Jornada 26 ( 15/03/2020 ) |
Real Murcia C.F., SAD | | | C.F. Torre Levante "A" |
Jornada 27 ( 22/03/2020 ) |
Patacona C.F. "A" | | | Real Murcia C.F., SAD |
Jornada 28 ( 29/03/2020 ) |
Real Murcia C.F., SAD | | | Elche C.F. "A" |
Jornada 29 ( 05/04/2020 ) |
Real Murcia C.F., SAD | | | UCAM Universidad Catolica de Murcia C.F. |
Jornada 30 ( 12/04/2020 ) |
Lorca C.F.B. | | | Real Murcia C.F., SAD |