Tavernes Blanques C.F. "A" | | 4 5 | | Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "A" | Campo Mpal. "Carraixet" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 09:00 H | |
Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "A" | | 4 2 | | C.D. Serranos "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-8 Campo 1 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 10:30 H | |
C.D. Caxton College "A" | | 1 5 | | Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "A" | Campo "Caxton College" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 10:00 H | |
Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "A" | | 6 1 | | C.F. Històrics de València "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-8 Campo 1 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 10:15 H | |
Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "A" | | 2 1 | | C.D. Acero "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-8 Campo 1 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 10:30 H | |
C.F. Torre Levante "C" | | 2 4 | | Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "A" | Campo Torre Levante-Orriols F-8 Campo 1 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 10:00 H | |
C.F. At. Moncadense "A" | | 2 3 | | Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "David Casinos" F-8 1-B Ricardo Alos |
|
4º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 10:45 H | |
Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "A" | | 7 1 | | Foios Atlètic C.F. "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-8 Campo 1 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 10/01/2020 18:45 H | |
C.D. Massamagrell "C" | | 1 5 | | Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "A" | Campo Mpal. de Masamagrell F-8 Campo 1 |
|
8º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 12:15 H | |
Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "A" | | 6 0 | | F.B. Sagunto "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-8 Campo 1 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 09:00 H | |
C.D.F. Canet "A" | | 1 10 | | Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "A" | Campo "La Figuereta" Canet Berenguer F-8 Campo 1 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 12:00 H | |
Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "A" | | 7 5 | | Patacona C.F. "C" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-8 Campo 1 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 10:30 H | |
C.F.B. Ciutat de València "A" | | 3 5 | | Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "A" | Campo Mpal. "La Exposicion" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 10:45 H | |
Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "A" | | 4 4 | | Tavernes Blanques C.F. "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-8 Campo 1 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 10:30 H | |
C.D. Serranos "A" | | 2 3 | | Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "A" | Instal. Mpales. "Serranos" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 09:00 H | |
Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "A" | | 9 3 | | C.D. Caxton College "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-8 Campo 1 |
|
2º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 09:00 H | |
C.F. Històrics de València "A" | | 3 1 | | Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "A" | Poliesportiu Mpal. Marxalenes-Saïdia F-8 Campo 1 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 10:30 H | |
C.D. Acero "A" | | 1 5 | | Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "A" | Estadio "El Fornas" F-8 Campo 2 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 09:00 H | |
Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "A" | | 9 1 | | C.F. Torre Levante "C" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-8 Campo 1 |
|
2º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 10:45 H | |
Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "A" | | | | C.F.B. Ciutat de València "A" | |
|
1º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
Patacona C.F. "C" | | | | Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "A" | |
|
4º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "A" | | | | C.D.F. Canet "A" | |
|
1º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |