LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Cigales | 1 10 | Atlético Pincia | Campo Futbol Cigales 2 | |||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 15/05/2022 13:00 H | ||||
Victoria C.F. "B" | 9 1 | C.D. Cigales | "Luis Minguela" 3 | |||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cigales | 4 3 | C.D. Juventud Rondilla "B" | Campo Futbol Cigales 2 | |||
11º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Viana de Cega | 5 1 | C.D. Cigales | C.M. "Arroyo-Molino" 2 | |||
10º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cigales | 0 11 | Club Deportivo Valladolid Deportivo "B" | Campo Futbol Cigales 2 | |||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 10:00 H | ||||
Atlético Parquesol C.F. "B" | 4 2 | C.D. Cigales | "Jose Luis Saso" 3 | |||
9º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cigales | 1 8 | Ave María Vedruna Valladolid | Campo Futbol Cigales 2 | |||
12º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cigales | 2 3 | C.D. Aleste | Campo Futbol Cigales 2 | |||
11º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | 8 1 | C.D. Cigales | C.M. Hermanos Lesmes 1.1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 11:05 H | ||||
C.D. Cigales | 5 0 | Villanubla C.F. "B" | Campo Futbol Cigales 2 | |||
9º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Santovenia | 2 4 | C.D. Cigales | Campo Munc. "El Prado" 2 | |||
13º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 13/02/2022 13:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cigales | 4 4 | Gª Medinense "B" | Campo Futbol Cigales 2 | |||
12º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 11:10 H | ||||
C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | 8 0 | C.D. Cigales | C.D "Los Pinos" 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 12:30 H | ||||
Atlético Pincia | 11 3 | C.D. Cigales | C.M. El Palero 1.2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 23/01/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cigales | 4 5 | Victoria C.F. "B" | Campo Futbol Cigales 2 | |||
11º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cigales | 1 2 | C.D. Viana de Cega | Campo Futbol Cigales 2 | |||
11º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 08/01/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud Rondilla "B" | 5 0 | C.D. Cigales | "La Ribera" 4 | |||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 19/12/2021 13:00 H | ||||
Club Deportivo Valladolid Deportivo "B" | 9 1 | C.D. Cigales | Anexos E.M. José Zorrilla 4.2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 28/11/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cigales | 5 7 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. "B" | Campo Futbol Cigales 2 | |||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 10:00 H | ||||
Ave María Vedruna Valladolid | 3 1 | C.D. Cigales | Colegio Dominicos 1.1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Aleste | 2 1 | C.D. Cigales | Salesianos Don Bosco 1.2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cigales | 1 9 | C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | Campo Futbol Cigales 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 10:45 H | ||||
Villanubla C.F. "B" | 0 6 | C.D. Cigales | C.M. Los Pedreros 1.1 | |||
13º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 17/10/2021 13:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cigales | 2 1 | C.D. Santovenia | Campo Futbol Cigales 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 08/10/2021 18:30 H | ||||
Gª Medinense "B" | 2 3 | C.D. Cigales | Campo "Diego Carbajosa" 2 | |||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 03/10/2021 16:15 H | ||||
C.D. Cigales | 4 6 | C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | Campo Futbol Cigales 2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 25/09/2021 10:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Deportivo Valladolid Deportivo "B" | 75 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 190 | 12 | 178 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | Atlético Pincia | 59 | 25 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 150 | 47 | 103 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 78.7% | 76% | 8% | 16% | |||||
3 | Victoria C.F. "B" | 58 | 25 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 171 | 75 | 96 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 77.3% | 76% | 4% | 20% | |||||
4 | C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | 58 | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 135 | 51 | 84 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPEG | 77.3% | 72% | 16% | 12% | |||||
5 | Ave María Vedruna Valladolid | 49 | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 122 | 61 | 61 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGP | 65.3% | 60% | 16% | 24% | |||||
6 | C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | 44 | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 95 | 68 | 27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGG | 58.7% | 56% | 8% | 36% | |||||
7 | C.D. Juventud Rondilla "B" | 41 | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 91 | 71 | 20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGEG | 54.7% | 52% | 8% | 40% | |||||
8 | C.D. Aleste | 28 | 25 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 58 | 125 | -67 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 37.3% | 36% | 4% | 60% | |||||
9 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. "B" | 27 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 16 | 77 | 149 | -72 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPG | 36% | 36% | 0% | 64% | |||||
10 | C.D. Viana de Cega | 22 | 25 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 55 | 120 | -65 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 29.3% | 28% | 4% | 68% | |||||
11 | C.D. Cigales | 19 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 57 | 127 | -70 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 25.3% | 24% | 4% | 72% | |||||
12 | Gª Medinense "B" | 17 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 63 | 125 | -62 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 23.6% | 20.8% | 8.3% | 70.8% | |||||
13 | C.D. Santovenia | 15 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 52 | 143 | -91 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||
14 | Villanubla C.F. "B" | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 24 | 166 | -142 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |