LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burgos U.D. | 1 3 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | Teodoro Tejedor | |||
13º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 11:15 H | ||||
Burgos C.F. "B" | 0 1 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | C.M. José Luis Preciado | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | 6 0 | C.D. San Pedro Buprocon | C.M. José Luis Preciado | |||
8º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 11:15 H | ||||
Burgos C.F. Promesas "B" | 1 0 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | C.D. de Castañares 3 | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | 0 1 | Deportiva C.F. | C.D. Hernandez Ballesteros | |||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | 1 2 | Vadillos C.F. | C.M. José Luis Preciado | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 09:30 H | ||||
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol | 1 2 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | C.M. La Vega | |||
12º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | 0 3 | C.D. Casco Viejo | Teodoro Tejedor | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre | 3 1 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | C.M. José Luis Preciado | |||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | 1 2 | Arandina C.F. | C.M. PallafrÃa 6 | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Grupo Antolín | 0 6 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | C.M. Aurelio Juez Ortiz | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | 0 3 | C.D. Mirandés Promesas Charca | C.M. Aurelio Juez Ortiz | |||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Villarcayo Nela C.F. | 1 3 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | Anexo C.M. Eugenio Galán | |||
14º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | 1 2 | Burgos U.D. | C.M. José Manuel Sedano | |||
6º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | 1 4 | Burgos C.F. "B" | C.M. José Luis Preciado | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Pedro Buprocon | 1 4 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | C.M. José Luis Preciado | |||
12º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | 3 0 | Burgos C.F. Promesas "B" | C.M. José Luis Preciado | |||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 09:30 H | ||||
Deportiva C.F. | 1 5 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | C.D. Hernandez Ballesteros | |||
12º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | Villarcayo Nela C.F. | |||||
7º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arandina C.F. | 52 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 7 | 78 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 96.3% | 94.4% | 5.6% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Casco Viejo | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 51 | 10 | 41 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 81.5% | 77.8% | 11.1% | 11.1% | |||||
3 | Vadillos C.F. | 42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 47 | 10 | 37 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 77.8% | 72.2% | 16.7% | 11.1% | |||||
4 | Burgos C.F. Promesas "B" | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 31 | 21 | 10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 59.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | 33.3% | |||||
5 | C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 30 | 26 | 4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50% | 44.4% | 16.7% | 38.9% | |||||
6 | Deportiva C.F. | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 36 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50% | 44.4% | 16.7% | 38.9% | |||||
7 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | 27 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 38 | 26 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
8 | Burgos C.F. "B" | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 31 | 22 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 46.3% | 38.9% | 22.2% | 38.9% | |||||
9 | C.D. Grupo Antolín | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 32 | 51 | -19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 35.2% | 27.8% | 22.2% | 50% | |||||
10 | C.D. Mirandés Promesas Charca | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 23 | 47 | -24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 29.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 55.6% | |||||
11 | Villarcayo Nela C.F. | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 24 | 46 | -22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 27.8% | 22.2% | 16.7% | 61.1% | |||||
12 | C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 49 | -32 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 24.1% | 16.7% | 22.2% | 61.1% | |||||
13 | Burgos U.D. | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 25 | 58 | -33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 20.4% | 16.7% | 11.1% | 72.2% | |||||
14 | C.D. San Pedro Buprocon | 9 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 24 | 71 | -47 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 16.7% | 11.1% | 16.7% | 72.2% |