LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victoria C.F. "B" | 9 1 | C.D. Aleste | "Luis Minguela" 3 | |||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Santovenia | 4 6 | Victoria C.F. "B" | Campo Munc. "El Prado" 2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 13:15 H | ||||
Victoria C.F. "B" | 7 1 | C.D. Juventud Rondilla "B" | "Luis Minguela" 3 | |||
4º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 10:30 H | ||||
Atlético Pincia | 5 4 | Victoria C.F. "B" | C.M. El Palero 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 11:30 H | ||||
Victoria C.F. "B" | 11 2 | C.D. Zaratán Sport "B" | "Luis Minguela" 3 | |||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Laguna "B" | 2 3 | Victoria C.F. "B" | Anexos "La Laguna" 4 | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 12:00 H | ||||
Victoria C.F. "B" | 3 6 | U.D. Belén | "Luis Minguela" 3 | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 11:30 H | ||||
Villanubla C.F. | 1 6 | Victoria C.F. "B" | C.M. Los Pedreros 1.1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 13:00 H | ||||
Victoria C.F. "B" | 6 1 | C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | "Luis Minguela" 3 | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 06/03/2022 12:00 H | ||||
Victoria C.F. "B" | 2 1 | C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | "Luis Minguela" 2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 26/02/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cigales "B" | 2 7 | Victoria C.F. "B" | Campo Futbol Cigales 2 | |||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 11:40 H | ||||
Victoria C.F. "B" | 5 2 | C.D. Rioseco | "Luis Minguela" 3 | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 13/02/2022 13:15 H | ||||
C.D. Unión Delicias | 0 12 | Victoria C.F. "B" | C.M. Parque de Canterac 2 | |||
14º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 06/02/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Aleste | 1 11 | Victoria C.F. "B" | Salesianos Don Bosco 1.2 | |||
10º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 23/01/2022 16:00 H | ||||
Victoria C.F. "B" | 8 0 | C.D. Santovenia | "Luis Minguela" 3 | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 16/01/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud Rondilla "B" | 0 2 | Victoria C.F. "B" | "La Ribera" 4 | |||
13º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 13:00 H | ||||
Victoria C.F. "B" | 4 2 | Atlético Pincia | "Luis Minguela" 3 | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Zaratán Sport "B" | 0 4 | Victoria C.F. "B" | I.D. "El Plantio" 3 | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
Victoria C.F. "B" | 2 5 | C.D. Laguna "B" | "Luis Minguela" 3 | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 21/11/2021 11:30 H | ||||
U.D. Belén | 5 2 | Victoria C.F. "B" | "El Tomillo" 2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 13:00 H | ||||
Victoria C.F. "B" | 13 0 | Villanubla C.F. | "Luis Minguela" 3 | |||
1º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 07/11/2021 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | 3 6 | Victoria C.F. "B" | C.M. Hermanos Lesmes 1.1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 12:10 H | ||||
Victoria C.F. "B" | 5 0 | C.D. Cigales "B" | "Luis Minguela" 3 | |||
1º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 17/10/2021 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Rioseco | 0 8 | Victoria C.F. "B" | C.M. Medina de Rioseco 2 | |||
13º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
Victoria C.F. "B" | 10 0 | C.D. Unión Delicias | "Luis Minguela" 3 | |||
2º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | 4 5 | Victoria C.F. "B" | Campo Finca Canterac 6 | |||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 25/09/2021 13:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Belén | 69 | 26 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 146 | 44 | 102 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 88.5% | 88.5% | 0% | 11.5% | |||||
2 | Atlético Pincia | 67 | 26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 170 | 36 | 134 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 85.9% | 84.6% | 3.8% | 11.5% | |||||
3 | Victoria C.F. "B" | 66 | 26 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 161 | 48 | 113 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 84.6% | 84.6% | 0% | 15.4% | |||||
4 | C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | 64 | 26 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 117 | 28 | 89 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEGG | 82.1% | 80.8% | 3.8% | 15.4% | |||||
5 | C.D. Laguna "B" | 59 | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 137 | 43 | 94 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 75.6% | 73.1% | 7.7% | 19.2% | |||||
6 | C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | 41 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 71 | 67 | 4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGP | 52.6% | 50% | 7.7% | 42.3% | |||||
7 | C.D. Zaratán Sport "B" | 37 | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 76 | 102 | -26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGP | 47.4% | 46.2% | 3.8% | 50% | |||||
8 | C.D. Santovenia | 32 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 93 | 80 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPG | 41% | 38.5% | 7.7% | 53.8% | |||||
9 | C.D. Rioseco | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 74 | 98 | -24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 37.2% | 34.6% | 7.7% | 57.7% | |||||
10 | Villanubla C.F. | 23 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 58 | 111 | -53 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPG | 29.5% | 26.9% | 7.7% | 65.4% | |||||
11 | C.D. Aleste | 19 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 52 | 149 | -97 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 24.4% | 23.1% | 3.8% | 73.1% | |||||
12 | C.D. Cigales "B" | 19 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 42 | 125 | -83 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 24.4% | 23.1% | 3.8% | 73.1% | |||||
13 | C.D. Juventud Rondilla "B" | 13 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 29 | 120 | -91 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGP | 16.7% | 15.4% | 3.8% | 80.8% | |||||
14 | C.D. Unión Delicias | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 23 | 198 | -175 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |