LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. San Telmo | 4 5 | C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | San Telmo F7 2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 15/05/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | 5 4 | C.D.I. de la Amistad "B" | Santa Marina F7 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 08/05/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Pisuerga V. de Baños "B" | 1 2 | C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | 150 Aniversario F7 2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 02/05/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | 5 5 | C.D. Saldaña | C.M. Santa Marina 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Juanillo "B" | 3 2 | C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | Sergio Asenjo 1 F7 A | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | 7 0 | C.D. Pan y Guindas "B" | C.M. Santa Marina 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 27/03/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D.D. Base Villamuriel "B" | 1 8 | C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | Calabazanos F7 1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 10:30 H | ||||
C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | 1 1 | C.D. San Telmo | C.M. Santa Marina 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D.I. de la Amistad "B" | 0 2 | C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | Campos del C.I. Amistad 3 | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 12:15 H | ||||
C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | 7 1 | C.D. Pisuerga V. de Baños "B" | C.M. Santa Marina 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. San Telmo | 6 1 | C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | San Telmo F7 1 | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 16/02/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Saldaña | 1 5 | C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | C.M. El Soto de Saldaña 1.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 13:15 H | ||||
C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | 2 2 | C.D. San Juanillo "B" | C.M. Santa Marina 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 06/02/2022 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Pan y Guindas "B" | 1 7 | C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | Pan y Guindas F7 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 28/01/2022 17:45 H | ||||
C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | 6 0 | C.D.D. Base Villamuriel "B" | C.M. Santa Marina 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | 5 4 | C.D.I. de la Amistad "B" | C.M. Santa Marina 1 | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 17/12/2021 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Pisuerga V. de Baños "B" | 0 3 | C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | 150 Aniversario F7 2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | 3 1 | C.D. Saldaña | C.M. Santa Marina 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 04/12/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Juanillo "B" | 3 6 | C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | Sergio Asenjo 1 F7 A | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 28/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | 4 0 | C.D. Pan y Guindas "B" | C.M. Santa Marina 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 21/11/2021 13:00 H | ||||
C.D.D. Base Villamuriel "B" | 1 10 | C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | Calabazanos F7 1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | 4 4 | C.D. San Telmo | C.M. Santa Marina 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D.I. de la Amistad "B" | 1 8 | C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | Campos del C.I. Amistad 3 | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 31/10/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | 3 2 | C.D. Pisuerga V. de Baños "B" | C.M. Santa Marina 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 24/10/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Saldaña | 4 1 | C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | C.M. El Soto de Saldaña 1.1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 17/10/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | 6 1 | C.D. San Juanillo "B" | C.M. Santa Marina 1 | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Pan y Guindas "B" | 0 13 | C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | Pan y Guindas F7 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 06/10/2021 18:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | 10 0 | C.D.D. Base Villamuriel "B" | C.M. Santa Marina 1 | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 25/09/2021 11:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. San Telmo | 73 | 28 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 208 | 46 | 162 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 86.9% | 82.1% | 14.3% | 3.6% | |||||
2 | C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | 67 | 28 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 141 | 51 | 90 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEP | 79.8% | 75% | 14.3% | 10.7% | |||||
3 | C.D.I. de la Amistad "B" | 50 | 28 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 108 | 71 | 37 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGG | 59.5% | 57.1% | 7.1% | 35.7% | |||||
4 | C.D. San Juanillo "B" | 50 | 28 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 119 | 101 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 59.5% | 57.1% | 7.1% | 35.7% | |||||
5 | C.D. Saldaña | 47 | 28 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 110 | 83 | 27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGEP | 56% | 53.6% | 7.1% | 39.3% | |||||
6 | C.D. Pisuerga V. de Baños "B" | 30 | 28 | 10 | 0 | 18 | 78 | 114 | -36 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPP | 35.7% | 35.7% | 0% | 64.3% | |||||
7 | C.D. Pan y Guindas "B" | 12 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 48 | 162 | -114 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0% | 85.7% | |||||
8 | C.D.D. Base Villamuriel "B" | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 26 | 210 | -184 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |