C.D. Pedralba | | 3 1 | | C.F. Sporting de Manises ""A"" | Campo Mpal. "El Parral" F-11 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 16º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 18:30 H | |
C.F. Sporting de Manises ""A"" | | 0 3 | | At. Vallbonense "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Manises F-11 Campo 1 |
|
16º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 18:45 H | |
F.B. Loriguilla | | 8 2 | | C.F. Sporting de Manises ""A"" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Loriguilla F-11 |
|
5º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 16:30 H | |
C.F. Unió Esportiva De Rocafort "A" | | 1 0 | | C.F. Sporting de Manises ""A"" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Rocafort F-11 |
|
8º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 12:00 H | |
C.F. Sporting de Manises ""A"" | | 0 5 | | Moncada C.F. ""A"" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Manises F-11 Campo 1 |
|
15º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 12:00 H | |
U.D. Bétera ""B"" | | 9 0 | | C.F. Sporting de Manises ""A"" | Polideportivo Mpal. A. Martinez Torrent "Panadero" Olocau F-11 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 04/02/2020 20:30 H | |
U.D. Paterna "B" | | 3 1 | | C.F. Sporting de Manises ""A"" | Ciudad Dptva. Mpal. "Viña del Andaluz" F-11 Campo 1 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 17:00 H | |
C.F. Sporting de Manises ""A"" | | 0 8 | | At. Lliria "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Manises F-11 Campo 1 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 19:00 H | |
C.F. Sporting de Manises ""A"" | | 0 4 | | Benimàmet C.F. | Polideportivo Mpal. de Manises F-11 Campo 1 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 16:00 H | |
C.F. Sporting de Manises ""A"" | | 2 6 | | U.D. Rocafort C.F. ""A"" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Manises F-11 Campo 1 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 16º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 19:00 H | |
Los Silos C.F. "A" | | 5 0 | | C.F. Sporting de Manises ""A"" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Burjasot F-11 |
|
5º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 12:15 H | |
C.F. Sporting de Manises ""A"" | | 2 6 | | San Antonio de Benagéber C.F. "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Manises F-11 Campo 1 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 19:00 H | |
Racing de Paterna C.F. | | 5 1 | | C.F. Sporting de Manises ""A"" | Ciudad Dptva. Mpal. "Viña del Andaluz" F-11 Campo 1 |
|
2º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 18:00 H | |
C.F. Sporting de Manises ""A"" | | 1 4 | | Godella C.F. "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Manises F-11 Campo 1 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 19:00 H | |
C.F. Losa Del Obispo | | 0 2 | | C.F. Sporting de Manises ""A"" | Campo Mpal. Socrates Belenguer Perez F-11. |
|
14º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 16:00 H | |
C.F. Sporting de Manises ""A"" | | 5 4 | | C.D. Pedralba | Polideportivo Mpal. de Manises F-11 Campo 1 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 19:00 H | |
At. Vallbonense "B" | | 8 0 | | C.F. Sporting de Manises ""A"" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Salvador Marti" F-11 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 19:30 H | |
C.F. Sporting de Manises ""A"" | | 0 4 | | F.B. Loriguilla | Polideportivo Mpal. de Manises F-11 Campo 1 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 19:00 H | |
C.F. Sporting de Manises ""A"" | | 3 2 | | C.F. Unió Esportiva De Rocafort "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Manises F-11 Campo 1 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 19:00 H | |
Moncada C.F. ""A"" | | 1 1 | | C.F. Sporting de Manises ""A"" | Polideportivo Mpal. "David Casinos" F-11 1 Ricardo Alos |
|
10º Clasificado | | 16º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 16:00 H | |
C.F. Sporting de Manises ""A"" | | 1 3 | | U.D. Paterna "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Manises F-11 Campo 1 |
|
16º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 19:00 H | |
At. Lliria "A" | | 9 1 | | C.F. Sporting de Manises ""A"" | Campo Mpal. "El Cano" F-11 Campo 1 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 16º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 18:00 H | |
C.F. Sporting de Manises ""A"" | | 0 1 | | U.D. Bétera ""B"" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Manises F-11 Campo 1 |
|
15º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 22/09/2019 19:00 H | |
Benimàmet C.F. | | 2 1 | | C.F. Sporting de Manises ""A"" | Estadio "Gerardo Salvador" F-11 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 15/09/2019 18:15 H | |
C.F. Sporting de Manises ""A"" | | | | C.F. Losa Del Obispo | |
|
16º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
Godella C.F. "B" | | | | C.F. Sporting de Manises ""A"" | |
|
8º Clasificado | | 16º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
C.F. Sporting de Manises ""A"" | | | | Racing de Paterna C.F. | |
|
16º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |