LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S.D. Leioa | C.D. Pamplona "A" | |||||
11º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona "A" | U.D. Mutilvera | Beitikuntzea 1 | ||||
14º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
U.D.C. Txantrea | C.D. Pamplona "A" | U.D.C Txantrea | ||||
13º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona "A" | C.A.Osasuna | Beitikuntzea 1 | ||||
14º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona "A" | 0 2 | Deportivo Alaves, SAD | Beitikuntzea 1 | |||
14º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Valvanera Club Deportivo | C.D. Pamplona "A" | |||||
16º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona "A" | Real Sociedad de Futbol, SAD | Beitikuntzea 1 | ||||
14º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Danok Bat Club de Fica | C.D. Pamplona "A" | |||||
6º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona "A" | 2 2 | C.D. Numancia de Soria S.A.D. | Beitikuntzea 1 | |||
14º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan | C.D. Pamplona "A" | A.D. San Juan | ||||
10º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 16:30 H | ||||
Arenas Club | C.D. Pamplona "A" | |||||
14º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona "A" | 0 2 | Athletic Club | Beitikuntzea 1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 06/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
S.D. Eibar, SAD | C.D. Pamplona "A" | |||||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona "A" | Union Deportiva Logroñes | Beitikuntzea 1 | ||||
8º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Antiguoko Kirol Elkartea | C.D. Pamplona "A" | |||||
10º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona "A" | S.D. Leioa | Beitikuntzea 1 | ||||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera | 0 0 | C.D. Pamplona "A" | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 1 | |||
14º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona "A" | 1 4 | U.D.C. Txantrea | Beitikuntzea 1 | |||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.A.Osasuna | C.D. Pamplona "A" | Instalaciones de Tajonar H2 | ||||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
Deportivo Alaves, SAD | C.D. Pamplona "A" | |||||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona "A" | 3 1 | Valvanera Club Deportivo | Beitikuntzea 1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Real Sociedad de Futbol, SAD | C.D. Pamplona "A" | |||||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona "A" | 3 1 | Danok Bat Club de Fica | Beitikuntzea 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 22/09/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Numancia de Soria S.A.D. | 2 0 | C.D. Pamplona "A" | Ciudad Deportiva Fco.Rubio | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 14/09/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona "A" | A.D. San Juan | Beitikuntzea 1 | ||||
2º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 08/09/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona "A" | Antiguoko Kirol Elkartea | |||||
13º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
Union Deportiva Logroñes | C.D. Pamplona "A" | |||||
14º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Club | 56 | 24 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 63 | 20 | 43 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 77.8% | 75% | 8.3% | 16.7% | |||||
2 | C.A.Osasuna | 48 | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 43 | 26 | 17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EEGE | 64% | 60% | 12% | 28% | |||||
3 | Real Sociedad de Futbol, SAD | 45 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 64 | 24 | 40 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 62.5% | 58.3% | 12.5% | 29.2% | |||||
4 | S.D. Eibar, SAD | 45 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 54 | 29 | 25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 62.5% | 58.3% | 12.5% | 29.2% | |||||
5 | Danok Bat Club de Fica | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 34 | 25 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -E--- | 55.6% | 45.8% | 29.2% | 25% | |||||
6 | Deportivo Alaves, SAD | 39 | 24 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 44 | 29 | 15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 54.2% | 37.5% | 50% | 12.5% | |||||
7 | A.D. San Juan | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 28 | 35 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EEPG | 42.7% | 32% | 32% | 36% | |||||
8 | C.D. Numancia de Soria S.A.D. | 32 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 34 | 48 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EEEE | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||
9 | Antiguoko Kirol Elkartea | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 37 | 38 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EE-- | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25% | 41.7% | |||||
10 | Arenas Club | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 24 | 31 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EP | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25% | 41.7% | |||||
11 | S.D. Leioa | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 28 | 36 | -8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EEE- | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25% | 41.7% | |||||
12 | U.D.C. Txantrea | 30 | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 32 | 42 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EEEE | 40% | 28% | 36% | 36% | |||||
13 | C.D. Pamplona "A" | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 21 | 33 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EEEE | 37.5% | 29.2% | 25% | 45.8% | |||||
14 | Union Deportiva Logroñes | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 26 | 45 | -19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -E--- | 36.1% | 25% | 33.3% | 41.7% | |||||
15 | U.D. Mutilvera | 15 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 52 | -30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EEEE | 20% | 12% | 24% | 64% | |||||
16 | Valvanera Club Deportivo | 9 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 56 | -41 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 12.5% | 8.3% | 12.5% | 79.2% |