C.D. Altura | | 3 0 | | C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | |
|
4º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 29/05/2022 00:00 H | |
C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | | 2 5 | | C.D. Soneja "B" | Campo Mpal. "Las Boqueras" F-11 |
|
8º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 22/05/2022 19:00 H | |
C.D. Burriana ""B"" | | 4 0 | | C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | Campo Mpal. "Joan B. Planelles Marco" F-11 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 20:00 H | |
C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | | 13 3 | | C.A. Caudiel | Campo Mpal. "Las Boqueras" F-11 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 16º Clasificado | 08/05/2022 19:00 H | |
C.D. Drac Castellón "B" | | 3 5 | | C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | Ciudad Dptva. Chencho "Campo D" F-11 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 17:00 H | |
C.E. Vila d'Onda ""B"" | | 3 4 | | C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | Campo Mpal. "Olimpic" F-11 |
|
15º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 27/04/2022 20:30 H | |
C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | | 2 2 | | E.F. Benicató "B" | Campo Mpal. "Las Boqueras" F-11 |
|
8º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 15:00 H | |
C.F. La Llosa | | 5 2 | | C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | Campo Mpal. "Jose Martinez" F-11 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 09/04/2022 17:30 H | |
C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | | 1 1 | | C.D. Segorbe "A" | Campo Mpal. "Las Boqueras" F-11 |
|
5º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 15:00 H | |
C.D. Viver | | 8 2 | | C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | Campo Deportes "Enrique Villalonga" F-11 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 13/03/2022 17:00 H | |
C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | | 1 6 | | Alqueries C.F. "B" | Campo Mpal. "Las Boqueras" F-11 |
|
5º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 15:00 H | |
C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón | | 2 2 | | C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | Campo de Fútbol "Parque Mérida" F-11 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 26/02/2022 17:45 H | |
C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | | 2 0 | | C.F. Nules ""B"" | Campo Mpal. "Las Boqueras" F-11 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 15:00 H | |
Club Almenara Atlètic ""B"" | | 4 1 | | C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | Campo Mpal. "La Corona" F-11 Campo A |
|
11º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 18:00 H | |
C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | | 6 4 | | C.F. Castellnovo | Campo Mpal. "Las Boqueras" F-11 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 17:00 H | |
C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | | 0 5 | | C.D. Altura | Campo Mpal. "Las Boqueras" F-11 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 23/01/2022 18:15 H | |
C.D. Soneja "B" | | 3 0 | | C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | Campo Mpal. "El Arco" F-11 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 16/01/2022 11:45 H | |
C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | | 0 5 | | C.D. Burriana ""B"" | Campo Mpal. "Las Boqueras" F-11 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 09/01/2022 18:00 H | |
C.A. Caudiel | | 0 4 | | C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | Campo Mpal. "El Olivar" Caudiel- F-11 |
|
16º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 16:30 H | |
C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | | 5 0 | | C.D. Drac Castellón "B" | Campo Mpal. "Las Boqueras" F-11 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 18:30 H | |
E.F. Benicató "B" | | 2 3 | | C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | Estadio "Noulas" |
|
15º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 28/11/2021 12:00 H | |
C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | | 1 2 | | C.F. La Llosa | Campo Mpal. "Las Boqueras" F-11 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 16:30 H | |
C.D. Segorbe "A" | | 0 0 | | C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | Ciudad Dptva. "El Sisterre" Campo A F-11 |
|
8º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 16:30 H | |
C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | | 6 3 | | C.E. Vila d'Onda ""B"" | Campo Mpal. "Las Boqueras" F-11 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 15:00 H | |
C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | | 2 1 | | C.D. Viver | Campo Mpal. "Las Boqueras" F-11 |
|
5º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 17:00 H | |
Alqueries C.F. "B" | | 1 0 | | C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | Instalaciones Dptvas. "Alquerias" F-11 Campo 2 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 18:30 H | |
C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | | 4 1 | | C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón | Campo Mpal. "Las Boqueras" F-11 |
|
2º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 17:00 H | |
C.F. Nules ""B"" | | 1 2 | | C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | Estadio "Noulas" |
|
7º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 03/10/2021 18:00 H | |
C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | | 3 2 | | Club Almenara Atlètic ""B"" | Campo Mpal. "Las Boqueras" F-11 |
|
2º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 26/09/2021 11:30 H | |
C.F. Castellnovo | | 2 6 | | C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | Campo Mpal. "La Mina" F-11 |
|
15º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 19/09/2021 17:00 H | |