C.F. Promesas Castalia ""D"" | | 8 0 | | C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "D" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-8 Campo A-2 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 10:15 H | |
Primer Toque C.F. "D" | | 3 1 | | C.F. Promesas Castalia ""D"" | Ciudad Dptva. Chencho F-8 Campo A1 |
|
5º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 12:30 H | |
C.F. Promesas Castalia ""D"" | | 4 2 | | C.D. Cabanes "A" | Campo Fútbol "Miquel Soler" Parque Dptvo. Sindi F-8 Campo 1 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 10:45 H | |
C.F. Promesas Castalia ""D"" | | 17 0 | | C.F. Rafalafena de Castellón ""E"" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-8 Campo A-2 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 10:15 H | |
C.D. Vall D´Alba "B" | | 4 8 | | C.F. Promesas Castalia ""D"" | Campo "L'Avenc" F-8 Campo 2-B |
|
8º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 12:30 H | |
C.F. Promesas Castalia ""D"" | | 4 0 | | U.E. Vinaros C.F. ""D"" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-8 Campo A-2 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 10:15 H | |
C.D. L'Alcora "B" | | 1 1 | | C.F. Promesas Castalia ""D"" | Campo Mpal. "El Saltador" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
2º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 11:00 H | |
Deportes Tonin "C" | | 4 4 | | C.F. Promesas Castalia ""D"" | Campo Gran Via F-8 Campo 2 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 11:30 H | |
C.F. Promesas Castalia ""D"" | | 2 2 | | C.D. Roda "E" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-8 Campo A-2 |
|
5º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 10:15 H | |
Orpesa C.F. "B" | | 1 3 | | C.F. Promesas Castalia ""D"" | Campo Mpal. de Oropesa F-8 Campo 1 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 10:00 H | |
C.F. Promesas Castalia ""D"" | | 11 5 | | A.C.D. Peñíscola "B" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-8 Campo A-2 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 10:15 H | |
C.F. Alcalà | | 2 7 | | C.F. Promesas Castalia ""D"" | Campo Mpal. "San Fernando" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 06/12/2019 17:00 H | |
C.F. Promesas Castalia ""D"" | | 1 4 | | A.C.D. Benicense "B" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-8 Campo A-2 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 10:15 H | |
C.D. Cabanes "A" | | 6 2 | | C.F. Promesas Castalia ""D"" | Estadio Mpal. de Cabanes F-8 Campo 1 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 09:45 H | |
C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "D" | | 1 8 | | C.F. Promesas Castalia ""D"" | Campo Mpal. de Fútbol F-8 Campo 2 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 10:00 H | |
C.F. Promesas Castalia ""D"" | | 1 5 | | Primer Toque C.F. "D" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-8 Campo A-2 |
|
5º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 10:15 H | |
C.F. Rafalafena de Castellón ""E"" | | 2 11 | | C.F. Promesas Castalia ""D"" | Campo Mpal. "PolÃgono Rafalafena" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 10:00 H | |
C.F. Promesas Castalia ""D"" | | 7 5 | | C.D. Vall D´Alba "B" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-8 Campo A-2 |
|
2º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 10:15 H | |
U.E. Vinaros C.F. ""D"" | | 2 6 | | C.F. Promesas Castalia ""D"" | Ciutat Esptva. Vinaros F-8 Estadio Campo 1 |
|
8º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 15:45 H | |
C.F. Promesas Castalia ""D"" | | 2 2 | | C.D. L'Alcora "B" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-8 Campo A-2 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 10:15 H | |
A.C.D. Benicense "B" | | | | C.F. Promesas Castalia ""D"" | |
|
5º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
C.F. Promesas Castalia ""D"" | | | | C.F. Alcalà | |
|
4º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |