Almassera U.D.C.F. "A" | | 2 1 | | C.D.F. Canet | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-11 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 17:00 H | |
C.D.F. Canet | | 4 1 | | Albalat C.F. | Campo "La Figuereta" Canet Berenguer F-11 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 28/02/2020 20:30 H | |
El Puig C.E. | | 4 1 | | C.D.F. Canet | Polideportivo Mpal. "La Pedrera II" El Puig F-11 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 23/02/2020 18:00 H | |
C.D.F. Canet | | 3 2 | | Sporting Benimaclet C.F. "A" | Campo "La Figuereta" Canet Berenguer F-11 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 16:00 H | |
C.F. Mare Nostrum Pto. Sagunto "A" | | 2 2 | | C.D.F. Canet | Polideportivo Mpal. Internucleos de Sagunto F-11 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 16:00 H | |
C.D.F. Canet | | 2 3 | | Rafelbuñol C.F. "A" | Campo "La Figuereta" Canet Berenguer F-11 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 17:00 H | |
F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | | 3 2 | | C.D.F. Canet | Polideportivo Mpal. "El Pareto" F-11 |
|
9º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 12:30 H | |
C.D.F. Canet | | 3 0 | | Santa Bárbara Platges d'Alboraia C.F. "A" | Campo "La Figuereta" Canet Berenguer F-11 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 18:00 H | |
Sporting Almassera C.F. | | 2 0 | | C.D.F. Canet | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-11 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 18:00 H | |
F.B. Bonrepòs i Mirambell "B" | | 4 0 | | C.D.F. Canet | Campo Mpal. "El Barranc" F-11 |
|
2º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 15:00 H | |
C.D.F. Canet | | 0 3 | | C.F. Independent Albuixech | Campo "La Figuereta" Canet Berenguer F-11 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 16:00 H | |
C.D. At. Museros "A" | | 2 3 | | C.D.F. Canet | Polideportivo Mpal. de Museros F-11 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 05/12/2019 20:30 H | |
C.D.F. Canet | | 2 4 | | Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "A" | Campo "La Figuereta" Canet Berenguer F-11 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 12:30 H | |
C.D.F. Canet | | 4 3 | | Unión Imposibles-Beteró C.F. ""A"" | Campo "La Figuereta" Canet Berenguer F-11 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 17:00 H | |
U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal ""A"" | | 3 2 | | C.D.F. Canet | Polideportivo Mpal. "Doctor Lluch" F-11 |
|
16º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 18:30 H | |
C.D.F. Canet | | 0 4 | | Almassera U.D.C.F. "A" | Campo "La Figuereta" Canet Berenguer F-11 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 18:00 H | |
Albalat C.F. | | 1 3 | | C.D.F. Canet | Camp "Manuel Aparisi" F-11 Albalat Sorells |
|
13º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 18:00 H | |
C.D.F. Canet | | 0 5 | | El Puig C.E. | Campo "La Figuereta" Canet Berenguer F-11 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 18:00 H | |
Sporting Benimaclet C.F. "A" | | 3 0 | | C.D.F. Canet | Campo "Las Fuentes" Benimaclet F-11 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 17:00 H | |
C.D.F. Canet | | 4 1 | | C.F. Mare Nostrum Pto. Sagunto "A" | Campo "La Figuereta" Canet Berenguer F-11 |
|
9º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 18:00 H | |
Rafelbuñol C.F. "A" | | 2 2 | | C.D.F. Canet | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Rafelbunyol F-11 |
|
9º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 19:30 H | |
C.D.F. Canet | | 5 2 | | F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | Campo "La Figuereta" Canet Berenguer F-11 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 18:00 H | |
Santa Bárbara Platges d'Alboraia C.F. "A" | | 3 0 | | C.D.F. Canet | Estadio Mpal. Francisco Cardona Alboraia F-11 |
|
8º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 22/09/2019 10:30 H | |
C.D.F. Canet | | 2 3 | | Sporting Almassera C.F. | Campo "La Figuereta" Canet Berenguer F-11 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 15/09/2019 18:00 H | |
C.D.F. Canet | | | | U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal ""A"" | |
|
13º Clasificado | | 16º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
Unión Imposibles-Beteró C.F. ""A"" | | | | C.D.F. Canet | |
|
14º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "A" | | | | C.D.F. Canet | |
|
8º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |