LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.F. Soccer Inter-action "A" | 4 3 | C.F. Cullera "A" | Estadio CF Soccer Inter-action Campo A F8-I | |||
4º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 11:15 H | ||||
Ciutat de Xátiva C.F.B. "A" | 6 1 | C.F. Soccer Inter-action "A" | Campo Mpal. "Paquito Coloma" F-8 Campo 2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 26/04/2022 18:30 H | ||||
C.F. Soccer Inter-action "A" | 5 2 | U.D. Carcaixent "A" | Estadio CF Soccer Inter-action Campo A F8-I | |||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 08/04/2022 18:30 H | ||||
C.F. Soccer Inter-action "A" | 1 1 | Ciutat d'Alzira F.B. "A" | Estadio CF Soccer Inter-action Campo A F8-I | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 12:30 H | ||||
S.D. Sueca "A" | 2 2 | C.F. Soccer Inter-action "A" | Camp de l'Infantil Sueca F-8 Campo 2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 10:45 H | ||||
C.F. Soccer Inter-action "A" | 2 2 | Carlet EMF C.F. "A" | Estadio CF Soccer Inter-action Campo A F8-I | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 13/03/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D.S.B. Ontinyent "A" | 3 1 | C.F. Soccer Inter-action "A" | Campo Mpal. "La Purisima" F-8 Campo C | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 06/03/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.F. Soccer Inter-action "A" | 4 4 | C.F. Promeses Sueca "A" | Estadio CF Soccer Inter-action Campo A F8-I | |||
6º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 25/02/2022 19:00 H | ||||
Racing d'Algemesí "A" | 4 2 | C.F. Soccer Inter-action "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Joan Girbes" F-8 Campo 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 20/02/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.F. Soccer Inter-action "A" | 1 3 | C.F.B. Castelló "A" | Estadio CF Soccer Inter-action Campo A F8-I | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.F. Cullera "A" | 2 10 | C.F. Soccer Inter-action "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "La Partideta" F-8 Campo 3 | |||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.F. Soccer Inter-action "A" | 4 2 | S.D. Sueca "A" | Estadio CF Soccer Inter-action Campo A F8-I | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 18/01/2022 19:15 H | ||||
C.F. Soccer Inter-action "A" | 3 3 | Ciutat de Xátiva C.F.B. "A" | Estadio CF Soccer Inter-action Campo A F8-I | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 16/01/2022 09:30 H | ||||
U.D. Carcaixent "A" | 0 7 | C.F. Soccer Inter-action "A" | Instalación de Fútbol "Quatre Camins" Campo 1 F-8 | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 09/01/2022 10:45 H | ||||
Ciutat d'Alzira F.B. "A" | 2 3 | C.F. Soccer Inter-action "A" | Ciudad Dptva. Jorge Martinez (Aspar) F-8 Campo 1A | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 19/12/2021 10:00 H | ||||
Carlet EMF C.F. "A" | 1 2 | C.F. Soccer Inter-action "A" | Camp D'Esports "Riu Magre" F-8 Campo 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.F. Soccer Inter-action "A" | 0 4 | C.D.S.B. Ontinyent "A" | Estadio CF Soccer Inter-action Campo A F8-I | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 11:45 H | ||||
C.F. Promeses Sueca "A" | 0 6 | C.F. Soccer Inter-action "A" | Estadio Mpal. "Antonio Puchades" F-8 Campo 1 | |||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 11:15 H | ||||
C.F. Soccer Inter-action "A" | 2 2 | Racing d'Algemesí "A" | Estadio CF Soccer Inter-action Campo A F8-I | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.F.B. Castelló "A" | 1 4 | C.F. Soccer Inter-action "A" | Poliesportiu Mpal. "Antonio Escuriet" F-8 Campo 1 | |||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 29/10/2021 19:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlet EMF C.F. "A" | 49 | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 86 | 24 | 62 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG-GG | 81.7% | 80% | 5% | 15% | |||||
2 | Racing d'Algemesí "A" | 47 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 56 | 22 | 34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 78.3% | 75% | 10% | 15% | |||||
3 | C.D.S.B. Ontinyent "A" | 38 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 51 | 35 | 16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPG-G | 63.3% | 60% | 10% | 30% | |||||
4 | C.F. Soccer Inter-action "A" | 33 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 64 | 47 | 17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGEE | 55% | 45% | 30% | 25% | |||||
5 | Ciutat d'Alzira F.B. "A" | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 55 | 38 | 17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGEE | 55% | 50% | 15% | 35% | |||||
6 | Ciutat de Xátiva C.F.B. "A" | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 69 | 45 | 24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPP | 53.3% | 45% | 25% | 30% | |||||
7 | C.F.B. Castelló "A" | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 60 | 63 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 48.3% | 45% | 10% | 45% | |||||
8 | S.D. Sueca "A" | 26 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 45 | 51 | -6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-GGE | 43.3% | 40% | 10% | 50% | |||||
9 | C.F. Promeses Sueca "A" | 13 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 35 | 83 | -48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPP- | 21.7% | 20% | 5% | 75% | |||||
10 | U.D. Carcaixent "A" | 10 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 77 | -48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPE | 16.7% | 15% | 5% | 80% | |||||
11 | C.F. Cullera "A" | 7 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 33 | 98 | -65 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 11.7% | 10% | 5% | 85% |