LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | C.D. Prádena | Las Piscinas Carbonero | ||||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 29/03/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Sporting Riazano | 1 4 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | Las Delicias Riaza | |||
11º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | 3 2 | Gimnastica Ayllonesa | Las Piscinas Carbonero | |||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cantimpalos | 2 0 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | La Vega Cantimpalos | |||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 23/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | 1 2 | C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya | Las Piscinas Carbonero | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cantalejo | 1 0 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | El Hoyal Cantalejo | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. IE University Athletics | 0 0 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | Municipal La Lastrilla | |||
12º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | 2 0 | C.D. Coca | Las Piscinas Carbonero | |||
5º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Mozoncillo | 1 2 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | Arevalillo Mozoncillo | |||
13º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | 1 2 | C.D. Cuéllar Balompié | Las Piscinas Carbonero | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 17:00 H | ||||
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | 1 1 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | Municipal Nava de la Asuncion | |||
15º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | 4 0 | C.D. Sierra de la Mujer Muerta | Las Piscinas Carbonero | |||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Prádena | 0 0 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | El Bardal Pradena | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | 2 3 | C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael | Las Piscinas Carbonero | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 17:00 H | ||||
U.D. Villacastín Racing | 1 2 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | C.M. Cristo del Valle | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | 1 1 | Sporting Riazano | Las Piscinas Carbonero | |||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
Gimnastica Ayllonesa | 1 0 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | San Miguel Ayllon | |||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | 3 2 | C.D. Cantimpalos | Las Piscinas Carbonero | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya | 2 1 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | La Mina Palazuelos | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | 3 1 | C.D. Cantalejo | Las Piscinas Carbonero | |||
7º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | 5 2 | C.D. IE University Athletics | Las Piscinas Carbonero | |||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 22/09/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | U.D. Villacastín Racing | |||||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | |||||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya | 44 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 48 | 21 | 27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 77.2% | 73.7% | 10.5% | 15.8% | |||||
2 | U.D. Villacastín Racing | 43 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 49 | 19 | 30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 71.7% | 65% | 20% | 15% | |||||
3 | C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael | 43 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 66 | 33 | 33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 68.3% | 61.9% | 19% | 19% | |||||
4 | C.D. Cuéllar Balompié | 41 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 66 | 37 | 29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 65.1% | 57.1% | 23.8% | 19% | |||||
5 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 35 | 25 | 10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 51.7% | 45% | 20% | 35% | |||||
6 | C.D. Cantalejo | 30 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 31 | 38 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50% | 45% | 15% | 40% | |||||
7 | C.D. Cantimpalos | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 44 | 38 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 45% | 35% | 30% | 35% | |||||
8 | C.D. Prádena | 27 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 43 | 48 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 42.9% | 33.3% | 28.6% | 38.1% | |||||
9 | Gimnastica Ayllonesa | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 36 | 41 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 41.7% | 30% | 35% | 35% | |||||
10 | Sporting Riazano | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 28 | 41 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 36.7% | 30% | 20% | 50% | |||||
11 | C.D. Mozoncillo | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 25 | 40 | -15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 36.5% | 28.6% | 23.8% | 47.6% | |||||
12 | C.D. Sierra de la Mujer Muerta | 20 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 39 | 59 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31.7% | 28.6% | 9.5% | 61.9% | |||||
13 | C.D. Coca | 20 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 33 | 66 | -33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31.7% | 28.6% | 9.5% | 61.9% | |||||
14 | Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | 15 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 41 | -19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 25% | 15% | 30% | 55% | |||||
15 | C.D. IE University Athletics | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 38 | 56 | -18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 24.6% | 21.1% | 10.5% | 68.4% | |||||
16 | C.D. Arcángel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |