LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. San José Jesuitas | 1 4 | C.D. Rioseco | C.M.D. San Isidro | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 15/05/2022 12:00 H | ||||
Club Deportivo Valladolid Deportivo | 6 3 | C.D. San José Jesuitas | Anexos E.M. José Zorrilla 4 | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 08/05/2022 13:30 H | ||||
C.D. San José Jesuitas | 1 0 | Sur Atlético | C.M.D. San Isidro | |||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 01/05/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Viana de Cega | 3 1 | C.D. San José Jesuitas | C.M. "Arroyo-Molino" 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. San José Jesuitas | 4 0 | C.D. La Pedraja | C.M.D. San Isidro | |||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. San José Jesuitas | 5 1 | C.D. Unión Delicias | C.M.D. San Isidro | |||
4º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 27/03/2022 17:00 H | ||||
Atlético Parquesol C.F. "B" | 1 1 | C.D. San José Jesuitas | C.M. Jose Luis Saso 3 | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. San José Jesuitas | 2 2 | C.D. Zaratán Sport "B" | C.M.D. San Isidro | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Pío X "B" | 0 13 | C.D. San José Jesuitas | C.D "Los Cerros" 1 | |||
13º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 06/03/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. San José Jesuitas | 8 3 | C.D. Navarrés | C.M.D. San Isidro | |||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 20/02/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | 2 0 | C.D. San José Jesuitas | I.M "Hermanos Lesmes" 1 | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. San José Jesuitas | 1 4 | U.D. Belén | C.M.D. San Isidro | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 16:45 H | ||||
C.D. Rioseco | 5 2 | C.D. San José Jesuitas | Municipal Medina de Rioseco 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. San José Jesuitas | 1 1 | Club Deportivo Valladolid Deportivo | C.M.D. San Isidro | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 16:15 H | ||||
Sur Atlético | 1 2 | C.D. San José Jesuitas | C.M. FelicÃsimo de la Fuente | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 19/12/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. San José Jesuitas | 1 0 | C.D. Viana de Cega | C.M.D. San Isidro | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. La Pedraja | 2 1 | C.D. San José Jesuitas | C.M. La Serna | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 28/11/2021 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Unión Delicias | 3 4 | C.D. San José Jesuitas | C.M. Parque de Canterac | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 21/11/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. San José Jesuitas | 2 1 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. "B" | C.M.D. San Isidro | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 17:15 H | ||||
C.D. Zaratán Sport "B" | 0 3 | C.D. San José Jesuitas | C.M. El PlantÃo 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 07/11/2021 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. San José Jesuitas | 7 1 | C.D. San Pío X "B" | C.M.D. San Isidro | |||
4º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Navarrés | 0 4 | C.D. San José Jesuitas | C.M de Nava del Rey 1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. San José Jesuitas | 2 3 | C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | C.M.D. San Isidro | |||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 10:15 H | ||||
U.D. Belén | 0 1 | C.D. San José Jesuitas | "El Tomillo" 1 | |||
10º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 03/10/2021 11:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Rioseco | 54 | 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 88 | 28 | 60 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGG | 78.3% | 73.9% | 13% | 13% | |||||
2 | Club Deportivo Valladolid Deportivo | 54 | 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 98 | 37 | 61 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGG | 78.3% | 73.9% | 13% | 13% | |||||
3 | C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | 53 | 23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 84 | 35 | 49 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 76.8% | 73.9% | 8.7% | 17.4% | |||||
4 | U.D. Belén | 44 | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 70 | 37 | 33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPE | 63.8% | 56.5% | 21.7% | 21.7% | |||||
5 | C.D. Viana de Cega | 43 | 23 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 64 | 36 | 28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGP | 62.3% | 60.9% | 4.3% | 34.8% | |||||
6 | C.D. San José Jesuitas | 42 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 69 | 39 | 30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGG | 60.9% | 56.5% | 13% | 30.4% | |||||
7 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. "B" | 37 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 52 | 40 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEGG | 53.6% | 47.8% | 17.4% | 34.8% | |||||
8 | C.D. Zaratán Sport "B" | 28 | 23 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 34 | 56 | -22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPP | 40.6% | 39.1% | 4.3% | 56.5% | |||||
9 | Sur Atlético | 24 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 43 | 37 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGPG | 34.8% | 26.1% | 26.1% | 47.8% | |||||
10 | C.D. La Pedraja | 23 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 38 | 67 | -29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPE | 33.3% | 26.1% | 21.7% | 52.2% | |||||
11 | C.D. Unión Delicias | 16 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 61 | 84 | -23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 22.2% | 20.8% | 4.2% | 75% | |||||
12 | C.D. Navarrés | 7 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 27 | 88 | -61 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEP | 10.1% | 4.3% | 17.4% | 78.3% | |||||
13 | C.D. San Pío X "B" | 5 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 165 | -144 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPP | 7.2% | 4.3% | 8.7% | 87% | |||||
14 | Puente Jardín C.F. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |