LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Santovenia | 0 10 | Atlético Tordesillas "B" | Anexo"Las Salinas" 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 15/05/2022 17:00 H | ||||
U.D. Sur "C" | 1 2 | C.D. Santovenia | C.M. Miguel MartÃn Luquero 1 | |||
9º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 10:15 H | ||||
C.D. Santovenia | 1 2 | C.D. Medinense "B" | Campo Munc. "El Prado" 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 01/05/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Iscar "B" | 3 3 | C.D. Santovenia | Anexo "San Miguel" 2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Santovenia | 5 1 | C.D. Navarrés Cecosa | Campo Munc. "El Prado" 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Santovenia | 2 2 | Atlético Pincia "B" | Campo Munc. "El Prado" 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Santovenia | 1 7 | C.D. Renedo de Esgueva | Campo Munc. "El Prado" 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Santovenia | 2 0 | C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | Campo Munc. "El Prado" 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 13:30 H | ||||
Atlético Parquesol C.F. "B" | 16 0 | C.D. Santovenia | "Jose Luis Saso" 3 | |||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Santovenia | 4 3 | C.D. Viana de Cega | Campo Munc. "El Prado" 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 20/02/2022 13:00 H | ||||
Gª Medinense "C" | 2 1 | C.D. Santovenia | Campo "Diego Carbajosa" 2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 13/02/2022 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Santovenia | 3 1 | C.D. San Isidro | Campo Munc. "El Prado" 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 06/02/2022 12:00 H | ||||
Puente Jardín C.F. "B" | 1 3 | C.D. Santovenia | "Luis Minguela" 3 | |||
14º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 30/01/2022 11:15 H | ||||
Atlético Tordesillas "B" | 1 1 | C.D. Santovenia | Campo Munc. "El Prado" 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 23/01/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Santovenia | 3 1 | U.D. Sur "C" | Campo Munc. "El Prado" 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 16/01/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Medinense "B" | 3 3 | C.D. Santovenia | Campo "Diego Carbajosa" 2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Santovenia | 2 5 | C.D. Iscar "B" | Campo Munc. "El Prado" 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Navarrés Cecosa | 2 4 | C.D. Santovenia | C.M. de Nava del Rey 2 | |||
11º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 28/11/2021 12:15 H | ||||
Atlético Pincia "B" | 5 3 | C.D. Santovenia | C.M. El Palero 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Renedo de Esgueva | 6 2 | C.D. Santovenia | C.M. El Parque 1.2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 16/11/2021 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | 1 7 | C.D. Santovenia | C.M. Hermanos Lesmes 1.1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 07/11/2021 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Santovenia | 2 6 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. "B" | Campo Munc. "El Prado" 2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 24/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Viana de Cega | 3 4 | C.D. Santovenia | C.M. "Arroyo-Molino" 2 | |||
13º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Santovenia | 3 4 | Gª Medinense "C" | Campo Munc. "El Prado" 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Isidro | 2 6 | C.D. Santovenia | C.M.D. San Isidro 2 | |||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 13:30 H | ||||
C.D. Santovenia | 12 2 | Puente Jardín C.F. "B" | Campo Munc. "El Prado" 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 26/09/2021 17:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. "B" | 73 | 26 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 205 | 34 | 171 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 93.6% | 92.3% | 3.8% | 3.8% | |||||
2 | Atlético Tordesillas "B" | 62 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 140 | 28 | 112 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGE | 79.5% | 76.9% | 7.7% | 15.4% | |||||
3 | C.D. Renedo de Esgueva | 61 | 26 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 127 | 48 | 79 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 78.2% | 76.9% | 3.8% | 19.2% | |||||
4 | Atlético Pincia "B" | 58 | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 132 | 69 | 63 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 74.4% | 73.1% | 3.8% | 23.1% | |||||
5 | C.D. Medinense "B" | 57 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 147 | 59 | 88 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPP | 73.1% | 69.2% | 11.5% | 19.2% | |||||
6 | Gª Medinense "C" | 50 | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 104 | 58 | 46 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 64.1% | 61.5% | 7.7% | 30.8% | |||||
7 | C.D. Santovenia | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 79 | 90 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPEG | 51.3% | 46.2% | 15.4% | 38.5% | |||||
8 | C.D. Iscar "B" | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 78 | 78 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGEP | 38.5% | 26.9% | 34.6% | 38.5% | |||||
9 | U.D. Sur "C" | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 70 | 91 | -21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPE | 34.6% | 26.9% | 23.1% | 50% | |||||
10 | C.D. San Isidro | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 86 | 116 | -30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGP | 32.1% | 26.9% | 15.4% | 57.7% | |||||
11 | C.D. Navarrés Cecosa | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 51 | 129 | -78 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 19.2% | 15.4% | 11.5% | 73.1% | |||||
12 | C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | 13 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 42 | 152 | -110 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPE | 16.7% | 11.5% | 15.4% | 73.1% | |||||
13 | C.D. Viana de Cega | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 65 | 163 | -98 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPG | 15.4% | 11.5% | 11.5% | 76.9% | |||||
14 | Puente Jardín C.F. "B" | 1 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 19 | 230 | -211 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPP | 1.3% | 0% | 3.8% | 96.2% |