LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 10 | ||||||||
Granda F.S. "A" | 15 7 | 9 3 4 15 | 0 4 | Felechosa F.S. "A" | Campo Grande 8 | POLIDEPORTIVO EL BERRON | ||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 04/11/2017 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 7 | ||||||||
C.D. Ujo "A" | 11 12 | 11 2 7 12 | 0 4 | Los Coyanes F.S. "'A'" | Campo Grande 12 | Polideportivo Ujo | ||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 04/11/2017 18:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 5 | ||||||||
Somiedo C.D. "A" | 4 0 | 9 6 1 13 | 0 4 | Peña Meson Lillo "A" | Campo Grande 9 | POLIDEPORTIVO SOMIEDO | ||
11º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 04/11/2017 18:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 6 | ||||||||
Santa Cruz F.S. "A" | 11 14 | 2 4 3 7 | 0 4 | Deportivo Laviana F.S. "A" | Campo Grande 8 | POLIDEPORTIVO SANTA CRUZ MIERES | ||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 04/11/2017 19:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 6 | ||||||||
E.F.S. de Siero "A" | 8 5 | 8 1 2 2 | 0 4 | Plaza Najosa FS "A" | Campo Grande 10 | Nuevo Polideportivo Pola de Siero | ||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/11/2017 10:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
8 2 | ||||||||
Rodiles F.S. "A" | 8 4 | 10 4 2 10 | 0 4 | Mieresastur F.S. "'A'" | Campo Grande 14 | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | ||
12º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/11/2017 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plaza Najosa FS "A" | 8 | 34 | 6 | 60 | 96 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 20 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Los Coyanes F.S. "'A'" | 2 | 75 | 14 | 88 | 70 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGP | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
3 | Deportivo Laviana F.S. "A" | 92 | 24 | 42 | 96 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGE | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
4 | Santa Cruz F.S. "A" | 1 | 65 | 64 | 41 | 43 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 18 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGPG | 61.1% | 50% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
5 | Felechosa F.S. "A" | -3 | 36 | 8 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPGP | 46.7% | 40% | 20% | 40% | |||||||||||
6 | E.F.S. de Siero "A" | -3 | 54 | 73 | 80 | 94 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 14 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPE | 46.7% | 40% | 20% | 40% | |||||||||||
7 | Mieresastur F.S. "'A'" | -3 | 74 | 70 | 49 | 73 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGG | 38.9% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Ujo "A" | -3 | 7 | 71 | 36 | 99 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 16 | -4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEPG | 46.7% | 40% | 20% | 40% | |||||||||||
9 | Granda F.S. "A" | 35 | 46 | 61 | 69 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 21 | -7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGG | 38.9% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | Peña Meson Lillo "A" | -5 | 51 | 82 | 19 | 99 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 19 | -4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEGE | 33.3% | 20% | 40% | 40% | |||||||||||
11 | Somiedo C.D. "A" | -6 | 1 | 93 | 76 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPPP | 26.7% | 20% | 20% | 60% | |||||||||||
12 | Rodiles F.S. "A" | -7 | 22 | 97 | 12 | 48 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 17 | -5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPE | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||||||||
13 | Puente Legends F.S. "A" | 2 | 46 | 25 | 86 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 21 | -7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGPP | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||||||||
14 | Pub People "A" | -7 | 74 | 55 | 79 | 98 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 16 | -8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPPP | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||||||||
15 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | -10 | 90 | 96 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
16 | C.D. Llanes "A" | -10 | 50 | 24 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bruno Arguelles Diaz | Plaza Najosa FS "A" | 10 | 6 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 031312---- | 100% | |||||
2 | Saul Cuesta Redondo | Plaza Najosa FS "A" | 7 | 5 | 1.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1220-2---- | 83.3% | |||||
3 | Ruben Dario Falcon Garcia | Santa Cruz F.S. "A" | 6 | 6 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 101022---- | 100% | |||||
4 | Jonathan Fernandez Granda | Puente Legends F.S. "A" | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -1-220---- | 66.7% | |||||
5 | Eduardo Fernández Alvarez | Santa Cruz F.S. "A" | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0221------ | 66.7% | |||||
6 | Jairo Fernandez Haro | C.D. Ujo "A" | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11-120---- | 83.3% | |||||
7 | David Merino Fernández | Mieresastur F.S. "'A'" | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -10211---- | 83.3% | |||||
8 | Alberto Fernandez Gonzalez | Deportivo Laviana F.S. "A" | 4 | 5 | 0.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0220-0---- | 83.3% | |||||
9 | Nicolas Rios Lombardia | Granda F.S. "A" | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 021100---- | 100% | |||||
10 | Manuel Polledo Zapico | E.F.S. de Siero "A" | 4 | 5 | 0.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 00220----- | 83.3% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |