LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 7 | ||||||||
La Corredoria "A" | 13 9 | 14 6 1 1 | 0 4 | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" | Campo Grande 14 | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 10:00 H | ||||||
11 12 | ||||||||
C.D. Los Arcos "A" | 5 3 | 4 7 5 9 | 0 4 | S.D. Colloto "A" | Campo Grande 13 | H.F.E. TENSI F-8 2(H.Sintetica) | ||
4º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 1 | ||||||||
Juventud Estadio "E" | 8 9 | 6 5 4 6 | 0 4 | U.D. San Claudio "B" | Campo Grande 15 | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | ||
10º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 10:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
12 14 | ||||||||
Grisu C.F. ""A"" | 11 11 | 7 5 2 0 | 0 4 | A.P.A. Fozaneldi "A" | Campo Grande 13 | Luis H. Pintado | ||
8º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 1 | ||||||||
C.D. Grujoan "D" | 15 5 | 13 1 6 5 | 0 4 | E.D.F. Hermanos Llana "A" | Campo Grande 11 | LUIS OLIVER(H.Sintetica) | ||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 14:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
11 0 | ||||||||
C.D. Covadonga "B" | 4 8 | 12 5 0 12 | 0 4 | C.D. Grujoan "E" | Campo Grande 11 | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 14:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 6 | ||||||||
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza "A" | 10 12 | 2 6 1 8 | 0 4 | Oviedo Moderno C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 5 | MATALABLIMA(H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 15:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
8 13 | ||||||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | 14 4 | 14 2 4 10 | 0 4 | Colegio Loyola "A" | Campo Grande 13 | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 15:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Covadonga "B" | -4 | 94 | 94 | 45 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | E.D.F. Hermanos Llana "A" | -4 | 13 | 37 | 71 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | La Corredoria "A" | -4 | 39 | 11 | 82 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Los Arcos "A" | 17 | 43 | 10 | 59 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | A.D. Guillen Lafuerza "A" | -6 | 21 | 45 | 59 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GE--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | -7 | 70 | 49 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
7 | Colegio Loyola "A" | -7 | 9 | 77 | 62 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
8 | Grisu C.F. ""A"" | -7 | 30 | 88 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | Oviedo Moderno C.F. "B" | -7 | 84 | 14 | 26 | 86 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | Juventud Estadio "E" | -7 | 18 | 45 | 31 | 100 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 10 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Grujoan "D" | -7 | 20 | 29 | 42 | 51 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | S.D. Colloto "A" | 31 | 70 | 8 | 95 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PE--- | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% | |||||||||||
13 | U.D. San Claudio "B" | -10 | 41 | 100 | 98 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Grujoan "E" | 60 | 85 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
15 | A.P.A. Fozaneldi "A" | -10 | 46 | 24 | 50 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 | -8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" | -10 | 35 | 94 | 44 | 74 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | -10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joel Jimenez Gonzalez | La Corredoria "A" | 8 | 2 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 62-------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Pelayo Garcia Diaz | La Corredoria "A" | 8 | 2 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 35-------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Dillan Mateo Morales Changoluisa | C.D. Los Arcos "A" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 41-------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Izan Diaz Alonso | Juventud Estadio "E" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 32-------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Iker Oscoz Martinez | C.D. Covadonga "B" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 14-------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Ruben Lema Casado | C.D. Covadonga "B" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 05-------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Hector Martin Tuñon | La Corredoria "A" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22-------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Pablo Menendez Vazquez | E.D.F. Hermanos Llana "A" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 40-------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Jorge Balsera Rodriguez | C.D. Los Arcos "A" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22-------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Santiago Castaño Muñoz | C.D. Covadonga "B" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 13-------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |