LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 9 | ||||||||
A.C.D. Alcava "B" | 4 4 | 4 2 2 10 | 0 4 | Lada Langreo "B" | Campo Grande 11 | LAS TOLVAS 2(H.Sintetica) | ||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/09/2017 10:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
13 15 | ||||||||
L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 13 15 | 11 5 0 2 | 0 4 | L´Entregu C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 7 | NUEVO NALON(H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/09/2017 10:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
4 8 | ||||||||
Urraca C.F. "B" | 5 0 | 6 5 0 10 | 0 4 | Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | Campo Grande 15 | LA CORREDORIA(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/09/2017 11:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
2 10 | ||||||||
Deportiva Piloñesa "A" | 2 15 | 9 4 0 13 | 0 4 | San Esteban C.F "A" | Campo Grande 14 | LA CUEVA | ||
3º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/09/2017 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 12 | ||||||||
Club Alcazar "B" | 15 8 | 2 0 1 6 | 0 4 | C.D. Romanon "B" | Campo Grande 14 | LOS LLERONES(H.Sintetica) | ||
11º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/09/2017 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 15 | ||||||||
C.D. Llanes "B" | 10 11 | 5 3 2 3 | 0 4 | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | Campo Grande 12 | LA ENCARNACION(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/09/2017 11:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 4 | ||||||||
C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | 6 11 | 2 4 1 9 | 0 4 | Ribadesella C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 9 | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | ||
4º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/09/2017 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 10 | ||||||||
Canicas A.C. "A" | 15 6 | 10 3 1 5 | 0 4 | Berron C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 13 | NUEVO SANTA CRUZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/09/2017 12:30 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urraca C.F. "B" | -7 | 8 | 51 | 34 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | -7 | 53 | 15 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Deportiva Piloñesa "A" | -7 | 36 | 96 | 94 | 84 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | 13 | 48 | 35 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | Canicas A.C. "A" | 38 | 76 | 27 | 78 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Llanes "B" | -7 | 54 | 72 | 35 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Romanon "B" | -7 | 59 | 17 | 65 | 61 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | A.C.D. Alcava "B" | 54 | 33 | 96 | 43 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
9 | Lada Langreo "B" | -9 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 79 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
10 | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | -10 | 49 | 62 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
11 | Club Alcazar "B" | 15 | 56 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | Berron C.F. "B" | -10 | 28 | 32 | 95 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | Ribadesella C.F. "A" | 39 | 2 | 66 | 86 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | San Esteban C.F "A" | -10 | 95 | 13 | 45 | 94 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
15 | L´Entregu C.F. "B" | -10 | 97 | 73 | 51 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | 51 | 19 | 67 | 61 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santiago Torre Sueiro | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Julen Alvarez Inestrillas | Urraca C.F. "B" | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Pablo Gonzalez Revuelta | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Gabriel Moran Fuentevilla | Urraca C.F. "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Fernando Gutierrez Gonzalez | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Yago Castaño Avila | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Manuel Hidalgo Marquez | Canicas A.C. "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Carlos Del Valle Quince | Deportiva Piloñesa "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | De Wingt Angeld Veras | C.D. Llanes "B" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Christian Feijoo Parapar | C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |