LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 5 | ||||||||
A.C.D. Alcava "D" | 8 13 | 15 2 8 11 | 0 4 | S.D. San Felix Lugones "A" | Campo Grande 12 | POLIDEPORTIVO LAVIANA | ||
13º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 10:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
12 15 | ||||||||
Lenense Proinastur "A" | 14 8 | 11 10 1 14 | 0 4 | C.D. Romanon "D" | Campo Grande 13 | POLIDEPORTIVO LENA | ||
4º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 10:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
0 2 | ||||||||
Caudal Deportivo "B" | 10 11 | 14 1 2 9 | 0 4 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | Campo Grande 8 | POLIDEPORTIVO OÑON | ||
11º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 11:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 2 | ||||||||
San Esteban C.F "A" | 15 11 | 8 3 2 11 | 0 4 | La Fresneda "A" | Campo Grande 9 | Polideportivo Ciaño | ||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 12:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 11 | ||||||||
Nalon C.F. "A" | 13 5 | 3 5 1 11 | 0 4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | Campo Grande 11 | FUMEA-PISTA | ||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | 2 | 63 | 75 | 46 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Romanon "B" | 39 | 84 | 25 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 24 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Nalon C.F. "A" | 2 | 49 | 77 | 97 | 46 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 82 | 70 | 78 | 33 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 12 | 17 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPG | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% | |||||||||||
5 | S.D. San Felix Lugones "A" | -1 | 20 | 31 | 59 | 33 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 13 | 11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGG- | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
6 | San Esteban C.F "A" | -4 | 57 | 2 | 50 | 34 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-EPG | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
7 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | -4 | 16 | 56 | 66 | 62 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEGP | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
8 | La Fresneda "A" | -7 | 81 | 7 | 91 | 68 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPGE | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
9 | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | -7 | 15 | 1 | 33 | 91 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 20 | -4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPEG | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
10 | Condal C.F. "C" | 24 | 24 | 49 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 23 | -13 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GPPP | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
11 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | -7 | 52 | 65 | 32 | 88 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 31 | -19 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Romanon "D" | 44 | 20 | 76 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 31 | -25 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP-PP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | A.C.D. Alcava "D" | -10 | 20 | 63 | 60 | 75 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 52 | -46 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | -10 | 30 | 9 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
15 | Atletico de Siero "A" | -10 | 44 | 76 | 22 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEE-E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas Teijeiro Garcia | C.D. Romanon "B" | 15 | 4 | 3.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -5064----- | 80% | |||||
2 | Iker Gonzalez Cortina | Caudal Deportivo "A" | 12 | 4 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2-802----- | 80% | |||||
3 | Cesar Ramos Noreña | S.D. San Felix Lugones "A" | 11 | 4 | 2.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3125------ | 100% | |||||
4 | Pedro Fidalgo Conde | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 10 | 5 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 52201----- | 100% | |||||
5 | Gonzalo Fernandez Casas | La Fresneda "A" | 10 | 3 | 3.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1-18------ | 60% | |||||
6 | Alejandro Vecino Fernandez | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 9 | 4 | 2.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 05-31----- | 80% | |||||
7 | Illan Menendez Puente | San Esteban C.F "A" | 9 | 3 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2-25------ | 75% | |||||
8 | Samuel Muñoz Martinez | S.D. San Felix Lugones "A" | 8 | 4 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4103------ | 100% | |||||
9 | Dario Cañedo Garcia | C.D. Romanon "B" | 8 | 4 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -3302----- | 80% | |||||
10 | Gonzalo Alvarez Rodriguez | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 42-01----- | 80% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |