LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 6 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 1 7 | 1 0 5 10 | 0 4 | Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. ""A"" | Campo Grande 13 | PISTA LAUREDAL | ||
16º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/12/2017 10:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
12 12 | ||||||||
C.D. Arenal "B" | 12 2 | 8 4 1 15 | 0 4 | Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro "A" | Campo Grande 12 | El Tragamon Pista | ||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/12/2017 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 12 | ||||||||
Escuela de Futbol Jin "C" | 1 2 | 10 7 5 2 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "D" | Campo Grande 9 | Polideportivo Llano | ||
10º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/12/2017 10:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 3 | ||||||||
Codema "B" | 15 15 | 4 4 2 7 | 0 4 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | Campo Grande 14 | EL CLARET PISTA | ||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/12/2017 10:45 H | ||||||
1 11 | ||||||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa ""C"" | 14 15 | 6 1 5 9 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | Campo Grande 10 | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | ||
11º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/12/2017 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 2 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "E" | 3 3 | 6 0 4 7 | 0 4 | C.D. Montevil "A" | Campo Grande 14 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
14º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/12/2017 15:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 7 | ||||||||
C.D. Llanes "C" | 10 6 | 14 2 10 0 | 0 4 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | Campo Grande 7 | POLIDEPORTIVO LLANES | ||
15º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/12/2017 16:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
7 5 | ||||||||
Veriña C.F. "B" | 11 3 | 14 0 13 1 | 0 4 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | Campo Grande 10 | LLOREDA PISTA | ||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/12/2017 17:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 20 | 60 | 42 | 30 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 14 | 96 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 20 | 42 | 14 | 69 | 21 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 22 | 56 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Montevil "A" | 12 | 50 | 4 | 40 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 54 | 28 | 26 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 73.3% | 70% | 10% | 20% | |||||||||||
4 | Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro "A" | 54 | 25 | 1 | 59 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 50 | 25 | 25 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 70% | 70% | 0% | 30% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. La Braña "D" | 60 | 69 | 66 | 25 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 68 | 37 | 31 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 63.3% | 60% | 10% | 30% | |||||||||||
6 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 8 | 83 | 78 | 6 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 62 | 22 | 40 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Arenal "B" | 20 | 62 | 59 | 9 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 59 | 23 | 36 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGG | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% | |||||||||||
8 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 6 | 92 | 90 | 46 | 70 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 29 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEPP | 53.3% | 50% | 10% | 40% | |||||||||||
9 | Codema "B" | 9 | 68 | 60 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 41 | 25 | 16 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPP | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "C" | 3 | 89 | 84 | 81 | 64 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 42 | 39 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGP | 43.3% | 40% | 10% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa ""C"" | 3 | 87 | 15 | 12 | 73 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 32 | 44 | -12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 43.3% | 40% | 10% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | Veriña C.F. "B" | -4 | 75 | 26 | 73 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 49 | -35 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPG | 20% | 10% | 30% | 60% | |||||||||||
13 | Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. ""A"" | -4 | 64 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 76 | -60 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||||||||
14 | Asunción C.F. "E" | 1 | 80 | 39 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 79 | -65 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 10% | 10% | 0% | 90% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. Llanes "C" | 11 | 90 | 41 | 33 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 23 | 89 | -66 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 10% | 10% | 0% | 90% | |||||||||||
16 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | -7 | 67 | 44 | 84 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 106 | -90 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 10% | 10% | 0% | 90% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Simon Exposito | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 33 | 9 | 3.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 32136345-6 | 90% | |||||
2 | Diego Rodriguez Falcon | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 24 | 10 | 2.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3226330401 | 100% | |||||
3 | Joel Garcia Barreiro | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 22 | 9 | 2.44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 110-555032 | 90% | |||||
4 | Diego Gonzalez Turrado | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 18 | 10 | 1.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3404111112 | 100% | |||||
5 | David Alonso Rejas | C.D. Arenal "B" | 16 | 10 | 1.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2123322001 | 100% | |||||
6 | Elias Blanco San Martín | Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro "A" | 16 | 10 | 1.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0133124101 | 100% | |||||
7 | Alvaro Estrada Becerra De Melo | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 16 | 9 | 1.78 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22111-3411 | 90% | |||||
8 | Anuar Abbas Alonso | C.D. La Braña "D" | 16 | 10 | 1.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1154101003 | 100% | |||||
9 | Iyan Pulido Lorenzo | C.D. Montevil "A" | 15 | 10 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3310002321 | 100% | |||||
10 | Mateo González Romero | Codema "B" | 15 | 10 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1140110232 | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |