LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 15 | ||||||||
C.D. Los Arcos "B" | 2 3 | 3 0 2 13 | 0 4 | Club Atletico de la Florida "A" | Campo Grande 7 | LA PIXARRA(H.Sintetica) | ||
12º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 04/11/2017 15:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
5 11 | ||||||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo ""B"" | 9 8 | 14 0 2 9 | 0 4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | Campo Grande 15 | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | ||
13º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 04/11/2017 15:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 4 | ||||||||
Peña Beryma "A" | 1 14 | 5 4 2 4 | 0 4 | C.D. Salesianos Masaveu "A" | Campo Grande 8 | MATALABLIMA(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 04/11/2017 16:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 1 | ||||||||
Beredi F.S. ""A"" | 1 4 | 5 4 0 15 | 0 4 | UD Prados San Julian "A" | Campo Grande 6 | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 04/11/2017 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
11 4 | ||||||||
U.D. San Claudio "C" | 6 11 | 7 1 4 11 | 0 4 | Pumarin C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 13 | JOSE RAMON SUAREZ FERNANDEZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
4º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/11/2017 11:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
3 3 | ||||||||
C.D. Grujoan "C" | 0 3 | 2 0 4 5 | 0 4 | A.D. Guillen Lafuerza "A" | Campo Grande 14 | LUIS OLIVER(H.Sintetica) | ||
14º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/11/2017 15:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S.D. Colloto "A" | 6 | 54 | 97 | 96 | 70 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 88.9% | 83.3% | 16.7% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Beredi F.S. ""A"" | 4 | 12 | 74 | 86 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 17 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEEGG | 77.8% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Peña Beryma "A" | 83 | 18 | 38 | 27 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 8 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGG | 72.2% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
4 | U.D. San Claudio "C" | 56 | 45 | 45 | 31 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGEE | 61.1% | 50% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Salesianos Masaveu "A" | 44 | 10 | 79 | 76 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGG- | 66.7% | 60% | 20% | 20% | |||||||||||
6 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | -2 | 72 | 14 | 38 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGEP | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
7 | UD Prados San Julian "A" | 15 | 12 | 20 | 38 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG-PE | 46.7% | 40% | 20% | 40% | |||||||||||
8 | Club Atletico de la Florida "A" | -3 | 99 | 72 | 95 | 39 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEPG | 38.9% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | San Ignacio C.F. "A" | -4 | 3 | 89 | 82 | 92 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPGP | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||||||||
10 | A.D. Guillen Lafuerza "A" | -4 | 5 | 55 | 67 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 20 | -12 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPP | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
11 | Pumarin C.F. "A" | -5 | 10 | 55 | 6 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEPE | 27.8% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Los Arcos "B" | -6 | 100 | 11 | 79 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 22.2% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
13 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo ""B"" | -6 | 62 | 15 | 78 | 80 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPG-P | 26.7% | 20% | 20% | 60% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Grujoan "C" | -6 | 48 | 93 | 22 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPG | 26.7% | 20% | 20% | 60% | |||||||||||
15 | San Juan La Carisa "A" | -10 | 50 | 99 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-PGP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pelayo Boullosa Florez | U.D. San Claudio "C" | 6 | 6 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 020112---- | 100% | |||||
2 | Julio Cerrillo Florez | Peña Beryma "A" | 5 | 6 | 0.83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 030110---- | 100% | |||||
3 | Flavio Miguel Pires Ferreira | A.D. Guillen Lafuerza "A" | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4-0010---- | 83.3% | |||||
4 | Raul Rodriguez Perez | Beredi F.S. ""A"" | 5 | 6 | 0.83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 101120---- | 100% | |||||
5 | Angel Valdes Gonzalez | S.D. Colloto "A" | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 004-01---- | 83.3% | |||||
6 | Angel Muñiz Zarzuelo | Beredi F.S. ""A"" | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 020020---- | 100% | |||||
7 | Marcos Rodriguez Gutierrez | Beredi F.S. ""A"" | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 100111---- | 100% | |||||
8 | Guillermo Onis Canal | Centro Asturiano Oviedo ""B"" | 4 | 5 | 0.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 00301----- | 100% | |||||
9 | Miguel Alonso De La Torre Gutierrez | S.D. Colloto "A" | 3 | 5 | 0.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0-0111---- | 83.3% | |||||
10 | Dario Alvarez Rodriguez | Beredi F.S. ""A"" | 3 | 6 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 100020---- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |