LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 8 | ||||||||
Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | 9 12 | 15 2 8 9 | 0 4 | Veriña C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 13 | Polideportivo Natahoyo | ||
16º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 10:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 0 | ||||||||
Club Victoria "A" | 15 9 | 6 0 7 8 | 0 4 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | Campo Grande 8 | POLIDEPORTIVO CANDAS | ||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 11:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
3 12 | ||||||||
Veriña C.F. "D" | 11 5 | 0 2 1 11 | 0 4 | C.D. Raíces "A" | Campo Grande 10 | LLOREDA PISTA | ||
14º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 2 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "A" | 15 6 | 2 4 3 6 | 0 4 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | Campo Grande 15 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 12:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
10 1 | ||||||||
U.D. Llanera "A" | 5 10 | 10 9 0 6 | 0 4 | S.D. Narcea "A" | Campo Grande 15 | POLIDEPORTIVO LUGO DE LLANERA | ||
12º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 9 | ||||||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | 2 12 | 8 2 5 4 | 0 4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | Campo Grande 14 | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | ||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 15:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 15 | ||||||||
C.D. Arenal "C" | 4 7 | 6 7 1 15 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "D" | Campo Grande 11 | El Tragamon Pista | ||
9º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 16:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
4 9 | ||||||||
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 11 14 | 13 8 3 4 | 0 4 | San Fernando C. "A" | Campo Grande 13 | COLEGIO BEGOÑA | ||
8º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 17:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | 37 | 36 | 16 | 61 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 1 | 64 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 5 | 66 | 44 | 27 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 9 | 36 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Asunción C.F. "A" | 5 | 15 | 37 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 9 | 29 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | 43 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 10 | 30 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
5 | Veriña C.F. "B" | 2 | 35 | 22 | 94 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 16 | 26 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | 0 | 11 | 43 | 43 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 15 | 11 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEGG | 66.7% | 60% | 20% | 20% | |||||||||||
7 | Club Victoria "A" | -3 | 43 | 47 | 20 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 16 | -4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEGG | 46.7% | 40% | 20% | 40% | |||||||||||
8 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | -3 | 5 | 30 | 53 | 96 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 33 | -10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGPP | 46.7% | 40% | 20% | 40% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. Arenal "C" | 69 | 64 | 53 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 20 | 8 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPG | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. La Braña "D" | -4 | 4 | 100 | 63 | 73 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 19 | -5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPG | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Raíces "A" | -6 | 72 | 50 | 76 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 30 | -19 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPGP | 26.7% | 20% | 20% | 60% | |||||||||||
12 | U.D. Llanera "A" | -7 | 59 | 91 | 97 | 27 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 32 | -18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||||||||
13 | S.D. Narcea "A" | -7 | 14 | 83 | 88 | 51 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 36 | -28 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||||||||
14 | Veriña C.F. "D" | -7 | 34 | 58 | 80 | 43 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 49 | -44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||||||||
15 | San Fernando C. "A" | -10 | 87 | 15 | 40 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 41 | -32 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | 55 | 38 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 53 | -44 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Sanchez Rodriguez | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | 25 | 5 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 27484----- | 100% | |||||
2 | Lucas Fernandez Rodriguez | Veriña C.F. "B" | 14 | 5 | 2.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 41531----- | 100% | |||||
3 | Pablo San Millan Carton | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 13 | 5 | 2.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 31153----- | 100% | |||||
4 | Andres Gomez Iglesias | Asunción C.F. "A" | 12 | 5 | 2.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 12432----- | 100% | |||||
5 | Unai Prieto Vincelle | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | 11 | 4 | 2.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3323------ | 80% | |||||
6 | Hugo Carrillo Clemente | U.C. de Ceares "A" | 11 | 5 | 2.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 20117----- | 100% | |||||
7 | Dario Perez Pradales | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | 11 | 5 | 2.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 13124----- | 100% | |||||
8 | Pablo Cimadevilla Perez | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 10 | 5 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 12223----- | 100% | |||||
9 | Mario Diaz Serrano | Asunción C.F. "A" | 9 | 5 | 1.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 21123----- | 100% | |||||
10 | Adrian Alvarez Rabanal | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | 9 | 5 | 1.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 06111----- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |