LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 0 | ||||||||
Caborana C.F. "A" | 5 6 | 9 6 1 11 | 0 4 | Lada Langreo ""B"" | Campo Grande 5 | ALFREDO GOMEZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
9º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/02/2018 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 4 | ||||||||
C.D. Ujo "A" | 13 2 | 6 5 1 4 | 0 4 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | Campo Grande 12 | LAS LLERAS(H.Sintetica) | ||
4º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/02/2018 12:45 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
6 7 | ||||||||
San Ignacio C.F. "A" | 3 8 | 9 7 2 12 | 0 4 | C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 12 | COLEGIO SAN IGNACIO(H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/02/2018 13:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 1 | ||||||||
Lada Langreo "A" | 10 15 | 3 1 2 0 | 0 4 | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | Campo Grande 6 | GUILLERMO MENENDEZ COTO(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/02/2018 13:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 2 | ||||||||
Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | 5 1 | 13 4 4 14 | 0 4 | A.C.D. Alcava "B" | Campo Grande 10 | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | ||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/02/2018 19:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
5 10 | ||||||||
San Esteban C.F "A" | 11 15 | 6 2 2 15 | 0 4 | La Corredoria "B" | Campo Grande 5 | RAMON SECADES(H.Sintetica) | ||
11º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/02/2018 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Figaredo C.D. "A" | 95 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 52 | 19 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 70 | 13 | 57 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGGG | 91.2% | 89.5% | 5.3% | 5.3% | |||||||||||
2 | Astur C.F. "C" | 39 | 2 | 22 | 65 | 51 | 19 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 77 | 23 | 54 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGG | 89.5% | 89.5% | 0% | 10.5% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | 34 | 79 | 97 | 36 | 11 | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 65 | 26 | 39 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-EGG | 81.5% | 77.8% | 11.1% | 11.1% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Ujo "A" | 85 | 8 | 12 | 42 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 65 | 23 | 42 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPG | 73.7% | 68.4% | 15.8% | 15.8% | |||||||||||
5 | San Ignacio C.F. "A" | 28 | 27 | 7 | 26 | 38 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 74 | 52 | 22 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 63.3% | 60% | 10% | 30% | |||||||||||
6 | Lada Langreo "A" | 13 | 48 | 24 | 85 | 23 | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 43 | 45 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGPG | 40.4% | 36.8% | 10.5% | 52.6% | |||||||||||
7 | La Corredoria "B" | 13 | 53 | 13 | 20 | 98 | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 41 | 54 | -13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGEEP | 38.3% | 30% | 25% | 45% | |||||||||||
8 | A.C.D. Alcava "B" | 16 | 9 | 55 | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 48 | 68 | -20 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPGP | 40.4% | 31.6% | 26.3% | 42.1% | |||||||||||
9 | Caborana C.F. "A" | 11 | 34 | 30 | 96 | 23 | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 46 | 59 | -13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP-PP | 36.8% | 31.6% | 15.8% | 52.6% | |||||||||||
10 | Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | 10 | 86 | 66 | 58 | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 59 | 65 | -6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPEGP | 33.3% | 30% | 10% | 60% | |||||||||||
11 | San Esteban C.F "A" | 9 | 8 | 74 | 13 | 66 | 19 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 48 | 75 | -27 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPG- | 33.3% | 31.6% | 5.3% | 63.2% | |||||||||||
12 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 5 | 56 | 83 | 24 | 40 | 15 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 64 | -34 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 26.3% | 26.3% | 0% | 73.7% | |||||||||||
13 | C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | 4 | 51 | 66 | 80 | 9 | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 52 | 82 | -30 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPE | 25.9% | 22.2% | 11.1% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
14 | Lada Langreo ""B"" | -7 | 50 | 69 | 10 | 75 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 35 | 104 | -69 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 5% | 5% | 0% | 95% | |||||||||||
15 | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | -10 | 78 | 88 | 45 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEE-E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Berdasco Lopez | Astur C.F. "C" | 38 | 19 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -234060110 | 90.5% | |||||
2 | Aitor Arboleya Prieto | A.C.D. Alcava "B" | 25 | 19 | 1.32 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 31020-3114 | 90.5% | |||||
3 | Sergio Martins Tuñon | Astur C.F. "C" | 19 | 12 | 1.58 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --3--001-0 | 57.1% | |||||
4 | Pelayo Alvarez Cue | C.D. Ujo "A" | 18 | 19 | 0.95 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1000114111 | 95% | |||||
5 | Luis Miguel Fernández Fernández | San Esteban C.F "A" | 17 | 18 | 0.94 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0-01030010 | 90% | |||||
6 | Kevin Romero Omente | Figaredo C.D. "A" | 16 | 17 | 0.94 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11111111-2 | 85% | |||||
7 | Antonio Augusto Losada | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 15 | 19 | 0.79 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 020102-001 | 90.5% | |||||
8 | German Alvarez Fernandez | C.D. Ujo "A" | 15 | 19 | 0.79 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1000210001 | 95% | |||||
9 | Alejandro Fernandez Sendino | San Ignacio C.F. "A" | 14 | 19 | 0.74 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1031-01110 | 90.5% | |||||
10 | Iker Villarin Sevilla | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | 14 | 18 | 0.78 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2-11230000 | 90% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |