LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 8 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "E" | 2 8 | 8 7 2 12 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 9 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
3º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/09/2018 18:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 10 | ||||||||
Berron C.F. "A" | 1 4 | 5 3 3 13 | 0 4 | C.D. Romanon "B" | Campo Grande 12 | POLIDEPORTIVO EL BERRON | ||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/09/2018 18:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
1 5 | ||||||||
Lada Langreo "A" | 14 14 | 7 4 3 7 | 0 4 | Club Alcazar "C" | Campo Grande 13 | CENTRO DEPORTES LANGREO | ||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/09/2018 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 11 | ||||||||
Escuela de Futbol de Nava "A" | 15 2 | 3 5 0 5 | 0 4 | A.C.D. Alcava "A" | Campo Grande 13 | POLIDEPORTIVO NAVA | ||
4º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/09/2018 11:00 H | ||||||
5 2 | ||||||||
L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 1 5 | 15 3 3 9 | 0 4 | Veriña C.F. "D" | Campo Grande 6 | Polideportivo El Entrego | ||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/09/2018 11:45 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
0 2 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 0 13 | 3 1 8 4 | 0 4 | Condal C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 10 | PISTA LAUREDAL | ||
15º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/09/2018 12:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 14 | ||||||||
San Esteban C.F "A" | 15 3 | 11 0 20 15 | 0 4 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | Campo Grande 11 | Polideportivo Ciaño | ||
16º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/09/2018 13:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
3 5 | ||||||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 6 13 | 14 3 3 9 | 0 4 | Langreo Eulalia "A" | Campo Grande 13 | POLIDEPORTIVO BLIMEA | ||
9º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/09/2018 16:00 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | -7 | 64 | 8 | 98 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 20 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Condal C.F. "A" | 73 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Asunción C.F. "E" | -7 | 85 | 69 | 50 | 58 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Escuela de Futbol de Nava "A" | -7 | 35 | 48 | 16 | 96 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | Lada Langreo "A" | 45 | 63 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | Berron C.F. "A" | -9 | 30 | 28 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Romanon "B" | -9 | 59 | 23 | 94 | 79 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | Veriña C.F. "D" | -9 | 1 | 96 | 79 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
9 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 68 | 59 | 59 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
10 | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 82 | 35 | 51 | 79 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
11 | Langreo Eulalia "A" | -9 | 16 | 80 | 78 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
12 | Club Alcazar "C" | -10 | 35 | 53 | 50 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | Asunción C.F. "B" | -10 | 12 | 97 | 57 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | A.C.D. Alcava "A" | -10 | 26 | 77 | 80 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
15 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 66 | 79 | 81 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | San Esteban C.F "A" | -10 | 68 | 61 | 57 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | -20 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver Martinez Perez | Caudal Deportivo "A" | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 6--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Iker Martinez Sixto | Escuela de Futbol de Nava "A" | 5 | 1 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Pelayo Tablado Nuño | Caudal Deportivo "A" | 5 | 1 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Alejandro Castro Criado | Asunción C.F. "E" | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Daniel Reboredo Martinez | Caudal Deportivo "A" | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Jorge Puente Presa | Condal C.F. "A" | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Sergio Lopez Lagunilla | Caudal Deportivo "A" | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Enzo Hevia Gordillo | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Mario Gonzalez Suarez | Asunción C.F. "E" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Pablo Kiercheben Garcia | Asunción C.F. "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |