LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 11 | ||||||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "D" | 2 9 | 6 5 3 14 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | Campo Grande 12 | LOS PERICONES(H.Sintetica) | ||
12º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/05/2019 10:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 1 | ||||||||
Club Marino de Luanco "A" | 12 9 | 6 3 1 1 | 0 4 | Escuela Futbol Mareo ""A"" | Campo Grande 14 | BALBIN(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/05/2019 11:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
2 8 | ||||||||
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | 7 7 | 6 4 2 14 | 0 4 | C.D. Arenal "B" | Campo Grande 14 | MUNICIPAL VEGA(H.Sintetica) | ||
11º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/05/2019 11:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 3 | ||||||||
Club Victoria "A" | 8 11 | 14 4 9 14 | 0 4 | C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "B" | Campo Grande 5 | ANEXO LA MATA(H.Sintetica) | ||
16º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/05/2019 11:15 H 12:00 H | ||||||
2 4 | ||||||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 2 11 | 0 0 1 9 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 11 | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | ||
13º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/05/2019 11:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 13 | ||||||||
Veriña C.F. "A" | 2 1 | 15 6 4 0 | 0 4 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "C" | Campo Grande 10 | LLOREDA (H.Sintética) | ||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/05/2019 11:30 H | ||||||
4 3 | ||||||||
Atlantic Gijón "A" | 12 10 | 4 1 3 13 | 0 4 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "B" | Campo Grande 8 | Arturo Vigón "El presi" | ||
10º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/05/2019 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 3 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "A" | 8 12 | 7 4 7 8 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | Campo Grande 8 | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | ||
14º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/05/2019 18:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veriña C.F. "A" | 77 | 13 | 65 | 39 | 8 | 87 | 30 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 151 | 22 | 129 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 96.7% | 96.7% | 0% | 3.3% | |||||||||||
2 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "C" | 64 | 27 | 32 | 89 | 74 | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 140 | 56 | 84 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 82.2% | 80% | 6.7% | 13.3% | |||||||||||
3 | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | 45 | 97 | 3 | 38 | 64 | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 94 | 52 | 42 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGPG | 71.1% | 66.7% | 13.3% | 20% | |||||||||||
4 | Asunción C.F. "A" | 42 | 83 | 68 | 2 | 64 | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 93 | 42 | 51 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGG | 71.1% | 66.7% | 13.3% | 20% | |||||||||||
5 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 38 | 90 | 88 | 97 | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 86 | 83 | 3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGEG | 53.3% | 46.7% | 20% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Arenal "B" | 34 | 12 | 68 | 5 | 32 | 44 | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 89 | 90 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 48.9% | 46.7% | 6.7% | 46.7% | |||||||||||
7 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "B" | 34 | 53 | 90 | 70 | 67 | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 75 | 81 | -6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPPG | 48.9% | 43.3% | 16.7% | 40% | |||||||||||
8 | Escuela Futbol Mareo ""A"" | 32 | 1 | 29 | 19 | 1 | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 88 | 96 | -8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGE | 46.7% | 40% | 20% | 40% | |||||||||||
9 | C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "B" | 29 | 94 | 32 | 88 | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 81 | 80 | 1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 43.3% | 36.7% | 20% | 43.3% | |||||||||||
10 | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 28 | 46 | 95 | 76 | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 70 | 93 | -23 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGP | 42.2% | 36.7% | 16.7% | 46.7% | |||||||||||
11 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | 28 | 12 | 25 | 8 | 61 | 38 | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 84 | 90 | -6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPP | 42.2% | 40% | 6.7% | 53.3% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "D" | 27 | 46 | 40 | 66 | 37 | 30 | 12 | 1 | 17 | 66 | 75 | -9 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPP | 41.1% | 40% | 3.3% | 56.7% | |||||||||||
13 | Tsk Roces "B" | 26 | 41 | 40 | 84 | 70 | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 67 | 76 | -9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGP | 40% | 36.7% | 10% | 53.3% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. La Braña "A" | 72 | 57 | 53 | 99 | 23 | 30 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 60 | 110 | -50 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPE | 25.6% | 23.3% | 6.7% | 70% | |||||||||||
15 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 0 | 7 | 6 | 93 | 10 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 45 | 137 | -92 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEP | 11.1% | 10% | 3.3% | 86.7% | |||||||||||
16 | Club Victoria "A" | 58 | 60 | 93 | 38 | 7 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 51 | 157 | -106 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 7.8% | 6.7% | 3.3% | 90% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrey Koblov Kulikov | Veriña C.F. "A" | 71 | 29 | 2.45 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2202-13424 | 96.7% | |||||
2 | Yago Meana Gomez | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "C" | 34 | 22 | 1.55 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2013011--- | 73.3% | |||||
3 | Iker Luengo Illana | Veriña C.F. "A" | 34 | 30 | 1.13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1320001110 | 100% | |||||
4 | Aaron Garcia Gutierrez | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | 32 | 28 | 1.14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 111114--02 | 93.3% | |||||
5 | Gorka Garcia Gallego | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "C" | 29 | 30 | 0.97 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0111203010 | 100% | |||||
6 | Adrian Cisneros Fernandez | Escuela de Futbol Jin "B" | 28 | 30 | 0.93 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0101020152 | 100% | |||||
7 | Pablo Cuetos Garcia | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | 25 | 28 | 0.89 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4210201000 | 93.3% | |||||
8 | Matías Martín Millán | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 25 | 29 | 0.86 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 01-1010210 | 96.7% | |||||
9 | Erik Alvarez Fernandez | Veriña C.F. "A" | 25 | 28 | 0.89 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 001--01111 | 93.3% | |||||
10 | Izan Gutierrez Santoveña | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "C" | 24 | 30 | 0.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0021203000 | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |