LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 10 | ||||||||
C. D. Fulbito "B" | 3 3 | 2 6 1 0 | 0 4 | Astur Vegadense "A" | Campo Grande 7 | POLIDEPORTIVO PUERTO VEGA | ||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/10/2018 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 14 | ||||||||
C.D. Soto Del Barco "A" | 0 15 | 3 2 4 8 | 0 4 | C.D. Valdes Atc "B" | Campo Grande 10 | POLIDEPORTIVO SOTO DEL BARCO | ||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/10/2018 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 7 | ||||||||
Real Tapia C.F. "B" | 9 2 | 7 0 15 12 | 0 4 | La Caridad C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 9 | POLIDEPORTIVO TAPIA | ||
13º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/10/2018 12:30 H | ||||||
6 7 | ||||||||
Andes C.F. "A" | 5 0 | 15 7 2 8 | 0 4 | C.D. Villa de Pravia "B" | Campo Grande 12 | POLIDEPORTIVO GALILEO GALILEI | ||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/10/2018 12:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
5 10 | ||||||||
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. "C" | 13 7 | 7 12 0 5 | 0 4 | Puerto Vega C.F "A" | Campo Grande 5 | POLIDEPORTIVO LUARCA | ||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/10/2018 15:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 1 | ||||||||
La Caridad C.F. "B" | 1 8 | 3 1 11 1 | 0 4 | C. D. Fulbito "A" | Campo Grande 12 | POLIDEPORTIVO URUGUAY | ||
12º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/10/2018 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Caridad C.F. "A" | 4 | 40 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 27 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. "C" | -4 | 84 | 60 | 82 | 46 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 21 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C. D. Fulbito "A" | -4 | 35 | 14 | 85 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 15 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Valdes Atc "B" | -4 | 80 | 29 | 57 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 11 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | Andes C.F. "A" | 60 | 96 | 94 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 7 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Soto Del Barco "A" | -7 | 77 | 30 | 32 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
7 | C. D. Fulbito "B" | -7 | 69 | 66 | 31 | 65 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
8 | Astur Vegadense "A" | 15 | 6 | 55 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
9 | U.D. Castros "A" | -10 | 12 | 22 | 55 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | -9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -P--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Villa de Pravia "B" | -10 | 19 | 69 | 26 | 57 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 18 | -12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
11 | Puerto Vega C.F "A" | -10 | 84 | 72 | 60 | 90 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 17 | -14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | La Caridad C.F. "B" | -10 | 67 | 55 | 93 | 47 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 25 | -22 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | Real Tapia C.F. "B" | -10 | 14 | 82 | 46 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 25 | -24 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diego Alonso Fernandez | La Caridad C.F. "A" | 7 | 2 | 3.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 34-------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Yago Alonso Fernandez | C. D. Fulbito "A" | 7 | 2 | 3.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 43-------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Oscar Sobrino Gonzalez | C. D. Fulbito "A" | 7 | 2 | 3.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 52-------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Juan Jose Costales Fernandez | C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. "C" | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 6--------- | 50% | |||||
5 | Jorge Gayol Rodríguez | Andes C.F. "A" | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 33-------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Oliver Gonzalez Perez | La Caridad C.F. "A" | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 42-------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Alvaro Tamargo Martínez | C.D. Soto Del Barco "A" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 05-------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Borja Cadaviedo Garcia | C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. "C" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 32-------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Gabriel Perez Menendez | C.D. Valdes Atc "B" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 23-------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Roberto Fernandez Garcia | La Caridad C.F. "A" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 23-------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |