LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 10 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 14 13 | 4 7 0 12 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "C" | Campo Grande 9 | PISTA LAUREDAL | ||
7º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/02/2019 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 6 | ||||||||
S.D.At. Camocha "B" | 12 7 | 3 1 9 5 | 0 4 | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | Campo Grande 15 | MUNICIPAL VEGA PISTA | ||
11º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/02/2019 11:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
6 4 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 6 10 | 4 2 13 11 | 0 4 | Xeitosa C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 14 | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | ||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/02/2019 15:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 5 | ||||||||
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "C" | 15 8 | 6 0 7 2 | 0 4 | U.C. de Ceares "C" | Campo Grande 15 | COLEGIO BEGOÑA | ||
12º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/02/2019 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 0 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "A" | 6 6 | 11 5 4 10 | 0 4 | Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | Campo Grande 12 | EL MORTERO PISTA | ||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/02/2019 16:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 11 | ||||||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 10 11 | 6 9 1 0 | 0 4 | Veriña C.F. "C" | Campo Grande 9 | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | ||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/02/2019 16:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xeitosa C.F. "B" | 35 | 7 | 49 | 86 | 26 | 45 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 168 | 16 | 152 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-GGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. La Braña "A" | 35 | 58 | 34 | 4 | 98 | 45 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 149 | 17 | 132 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 93.8% | 93.8% | 0% | 6.3% | |||||||||||
3 | Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | 70 | 21 | 89 | 39 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 150 | 42 | 108 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 81.3% | 81.3% | 0% | 18.8% | |||||||||||
4 | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | 26 | 16 | 57 | 57 | 94 | 36 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 101 | 51 | 50 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. La Braña "C" | 20 | 98 | 63 | 35 | 83 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 142 | 24 | 118 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GPGG | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
6 | U.C. de Ceares "C" | 15 | 86 | 73 | 93 | 27 | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 75 | 68 | 7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEP | 52.1% | 50% | 6.3% | 43.8% | |||||||||||
7 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 11 | 53 | 55 | 76 | 21 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 48 | 85 | -37 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 43.8% | 43.8% | 0% | 56.3% | |||||||||||
8 | Veriña C.F. "C" | 9 | 59 | 69 | 9 | 65 | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 54 | 94 | -40 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEEP | 42.2% | 40% | 6.7% | 53.3% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 8 | 86 | 51 | 62 | 24 | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 47 | 75 | -28 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEG-G | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||||||||
10 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 31 | 93 | 91 | 63 | 18 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 45 | 90 | -45 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPEG | 37.5% | 37.5% | 0% | 62.5% | |||||||||||
11 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | 2 | 53 | 92 | 17 | 71 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 32 | 140 | -108 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
12 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "C" | 15 | 94 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 56 | 127 | -71 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 20.8% | 18.8% | 6.3% | 75% | |||||||||||
13 | IMO Futbol Sala "A" | -6 | 46 | 73 | 52 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 124 | -105 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EP-PP | 9.5% | 7.1% | 7.1% | 85.7% | |||||||||||
14 | Asunción C.F. "C" | 5 | 72 | 37 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 17 | 150 | -133 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 6.3% | 6.3% | 0% | 93.8% | |||||||||||
15 | Hattrick C.D. "A" | -10 | 3 | 99 | 7 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEE- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mouhamet Fall | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | 50 | 16 | 3.13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3153431711 | 94.1% | |||||
2 | Dominion David Alfred | C.D. La Braña "A" | 50 | 16 | 3.13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 253234-443 | 94.1% | |||||
3 | Mateo Escobar Martinez | Xeitosa C.F. "B" | 48 | 15 | 3.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5302333303 | 93.8% | |||||
4 | Ignacio Trancho Marquet | Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | 45 | 16 | 2.81 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2242543212 | 94.1% | |||||
5 | Alejandro Alvarez Rodriguez | Xeitosa C.F. "B" | 35 | 15 | 2.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0404431100 | 93.8% | |||||
6 | Pablo Aguirre Rozada | Xeitosa C.F. "B" | 30 | 15 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2105331012 | 93.8% | |||||
7 | Diego Menéndez Valle | Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | 29 | 16 | 1.81 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0332430103 | 94.1% | |||||
8 | Alejandro Palaciá Iglesias | C.D. La Braña "C" | 28 | 15 | 1.87 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2041222130 | 93.8% | |||||
9 | Olai Mencia Moran | Xeitosa C.F. "B" | 26 | 15 | 1.73 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3231222120 | 93.8% | |||||
10 | Martín Romero Ezama | U.C. de Ceares "C" | 26 | 9 | 2.89 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ------0043 | 52.9% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |