LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 3 | ||||||||
Palacio de Granda "A" | 5 1 | 14 6 1 6 | 0 4 | Lada Langreo "C" | Campo Grande 7 | CLUB DE CAMPO LA FRESNEDA(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 18º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/09/2018 10:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
0 4 | ||||||||
Club Alcazar "C" | 1 15 | 1 1 0 5 | 0 4 | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 15 | LOS LLERONES(H.Sintetica) | ||
4º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/09/2018 11:15 H 12:00 H | ||||||
13 11 | ||||||||
C.D. Ujo "A" | 9 3 | 15 6 2 8 | 0 4 | C.D. Romanon "B" | Campo Grande 6 | LAS LLERAS(H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/09/2018 12:00 H | ||||||
5 2 | ||||||||
Lada Langreo "B" | 11 6 | 14 0 0 13 | 0 4 | C.D. Grujoan "B" | Campo Grande 5 | GUILLERMO MENENDEZ COTO(H.Sintetica) | ||
11º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/09/2018 12:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 10 | ||||||||
C.D. Romanon "D" | 9 2 | 0 5 0 8 | 0 4 | Caudal Deportivo "C" | Campo Grande 14 | EL BAYU(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/09/2018 13:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 15 | ||||||||
Langreo Eulalia "B" | 14 14 | 4 1 6 12 | 0 4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | Campo Grande 13 | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | ||
15º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/09/2018 14:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
9 15 | ||||||||
C.D. Grujoan "D" | 12 13 | 4 5 0 13 | 0 4 | Condal C.F. "C" | Campo Grande 10 | LUIS OLIVER(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/09/2018 15:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 7 | ||||||||
Lenense Proinastur "A" | 4 11 | 14 6 2 9 | 0 4 | S.D. Lenense Proinastur "B" | Campo Grande 12 | Estadio Altosdemontecerrao.com (H.Sintética) | ||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/09/2018 10:30 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Romanon "D" | 1 | 21 | 37 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | -4 | 80 | 60 | 42 | 27 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Grujoan "D" | 76 | 12 | 73 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Club Alcazar "C" | 26 | 4 | 62 | 27 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Ujo "A" | -4 | 18 | 69 | 23 | 44 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Grujoan "B" | -6 | 83 | 42 | 84 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EG--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | Palacio de Granda "A" | -7 | 67 | 49 | 32 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GE--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 46 | 64 | 18 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | S.D. Lenense Proinastur "B" | 65 | 92 | 37 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | Condal C.F. "C" | 86 | 35 | 75 | 57 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | Lada Langreo "B" | -9 | 79 | 82 | 91 | 39 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EP--- | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | Langreo Eulalia "D" | -10 | 43 | 12 | 61 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EE--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
13 | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | -10 | 5 | 14 | 86 | 78 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | S.D. Colloto "A" | -10 | 41 | 86 | 58 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
15 | Langreo Eulalia "B" | -10 | 55 | 17 | 88 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | Caudal Deportivo "C" | 17 | 19 | 53 | 64 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
17 | C.D. Romanon "B" | -10 | 9 | 20 | 55 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -9 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
18 | Lada Langreo "C" | -10 | 60 | 40 | 47 | 88 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | -10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raul Alonso Perez | S.D. Lenense Proinastur "B" | 7 | 2 | 3.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 25-------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Fouad Zouhri | C.D. Romanon "D" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 23-------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Pelayo Carro Diaz | C.D. Romanon "D" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 13-------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Diego Romero Vallina | C.D. Grujoan "D" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 40-------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Lucas Garcia Gonzalez | C.D. Ujo "A" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 31-------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Fernando Villamil Alvarez | Palacio de Granda "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 50% | |||||
7 | Alvaro Becares Fernandez | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 30-------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Thomas William Lavelle Martinez | Club Alcazar "C" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 03-------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Adrian Melendi Garcia | C.D. Grujoan "D" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 12-------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Sergio Aller Gonzalez | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 21-------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |