LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 4 | ||||||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | 7 1 | 5 1 0 0 | 0 4 | C. Hispano "A" | Campo Grande 5 | LOS PERICONES(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/08/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 3 | ||||||||
La Fresneda "A" | 7 0 | 15 0 3 1 | 0 4 | Arguero C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 11 | CLUB DE CAMPO LA FRESNEDA(H.Sintetica) | ||
18º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/08/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 13 | ||||||||
S.C.Dª. Campomanes "A" | 12 4 | 14 2 1 1 | 0 4 | Independiente C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 11 | EL MOLIN CAMPOMANES | ||
5º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/08/2019 12:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 10 | ||||||||
Deportiva Piloñesa "A" | 5 1 | 8 2 1 5 | 0 4 | Langreo Eulalia ""A"" | Campo Grande 13 | LA CUEVA | ||
6º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/08/2019 16:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
1 5 | ||||||||
Ribadesella C.F. "A" | 2 5 | 3 3 1 1 | 0 4 | Gozon C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 10 | OREYANA(H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/08/2019 17:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 13 | ||||||||
Unión Astur C.F. "A" | 5 12 | 15 1 3 14 | 0 4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | Campo Grande 11 | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | ||
16º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/08/2019 18:15 H | ||||||
9 1 | ||||||||
C. Europa "A" | 0 9 | 7 1 1 4 | 0 4 | Quintueles C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 14 | Municipal Nava (H. Sintética) | ||
11º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/08/2019 18:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 0 | ||||||||
A.D. Ribadedeva "A" | 15 15 | 13 2 0 15 | 0 4 | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | Campo Grande 6 | LA PEÑA | ||
4º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/08/2019 18:15 H 12:00 H | ||||||
15 10 | ||||||||
S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 12 10 | 0 1 1 4 | 0 4 | Grupo Deportivo Bosco "A" | Campo Grande 6 | MUNICIPAL VEGA(H.Sintetica) | ||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/08/2019 20:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arguero C.F. "A" | -7 | 62 | 57 | 32 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Ribadesella C.F. "A" | -7 | 49 | 14 | 46 | 39 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | -7 | 2 | 39 | 31 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | A.D. Ribadedeva "A" | 82 | 36 | 19 | 95 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | S.C.Dª. Campomanes "A" | -7 | 48 | 47 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | Deportiva Piloñesa "A" | -7 | 75 | 57 | 78 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | -7 | 69 | 67 | 46 | 48 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | Grupo Deportivo Bosco "A" | -9 | 64 | 9 | 25 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
9 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 52 | 62 | 58 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
10 | Quintueles C.F. "A" | 94 | 30 | 14 | 89 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
11 | C. Europa "A" | -9 | 58 | 12 | 58 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
12 | Langreo Eulalia ""A"" | -10 | 87 | 57 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | Independiente C.F. "A" | -10 | 56 | 94 | 85 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | C. Hispano "A" | -10 | 24 | 61 | 83 | 76 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
15 | Gozon C.F. "A" | -10 | 79 | 73 | 44 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | Unión Astur C.F. "A" | 78 | 84 | 51 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
17 | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | -10 | 44 | 66 | 88 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
18 | La Fresneda "A" | -10 | 78 | 24 | 92 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorge Sánchez Amieva | A.D. Ribadedeva "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Mario Menendez Ayala | Arguero C.F. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Jose Antonio Blanco Dominguez | Deportiva Piloñesa "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Carlos Alvarez Armas | A.D. Ribadedeva "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Joaquin Solares Perez | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Raul David Vigo Sosa | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Juan Carlos Valdajos Cabezas | Unión Astur C.F. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Astor Gomez Tuñon | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Mario Sabou Popescu | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Aaron Redondo Fernandez | Independiente C.F. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |
1 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | 52.00 | 28 | 1.86 |
2 | La Fresneda "A" | 58.00 | 28 | 2.07 |
3 | U.D. San Claudio "B" | 66.00 | 28 | 2.36 |
4 | Real Tapia C.F. | 72.00 | 28 | 2.57 |
5 | Unión Astur C.F. "A" | 78.00 | 28 | 2.79 |
6 | Arguero C.F. "A" | 82.50 | 28 | 2.95 |
7 | C.D. Covadonga "B" | 89.00 | 28 | 3.18 |
8 | Gozon C.F. "A" | 89.50 | 28 | 3.20 |
9 | Marino de Cudillero "A" | 95.00 | 28 | 3.39 |
10 | Langreo Eulalia ""A"" | 98.00 | 28 | 3.50 |
11 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 100.00 | 28 | 3.57 |
12 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 101.50 | 28 | 3.62 |
13 | Real Juvencia "A" | 101.50 | 28 | 3.62 |
14 | C. Hispano "A" | 104.50 | 28 | 3.73 |
15 | C.D.Muros B. "A" | 113.50 | 28 | 4.05 |
16 | Celtic de Puerto F.C. "A" | 114.50 | 28 | 4.09 |
17 | Deportiva Piloñesa "A" | 116.50 | 28 | 4.16 |
18 | Pumarin C.F. "A" | 119.50 | 28 | 4.27 |
19 | Barcia C.F. "A" | 121.00 | 28 | 4.32 |
20 | La Caridad C.F. "A" | 125.50 | 28 | 4.48 |
21 | Ribadesella C.F. "A" | 127.00 | 28 | 4.54 |
22 | Andes C.F. | 137.50 | 28 | 4.91 |
23 | Independiente C.F. "A" | 145.50 | 28 | 5.20 |
24 | Grupo Deportivo Bosco "A" | 146.00 | 28 | 5.21 |
25 | A.D. Ribadedeva "A" | 148.00 | 28 | 5.29 |
26 | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | 151.50 | 28 | 5.41 |
27 | La Manjoya "A" | 152.00 | 28 | 5.43 |
28 | Puerto Vega C.F "A" | 158.00 | 28 | 5.64 |
29 | Astur Vegadense "A" | 169.00 | 28 | 6.04 |
30 | S.D. Narcea "A" | 170.50 | 28 | 6.09 |
31 | Luarca C.F. | 172.50 | 28 | 6.16 |
32 | C. Europa "A" | 189.50 | 28 | 6.77 |
33 | C.D. Treviense "A" | 189.50 | 28 | 6.77 |
34 | A.D. Guillen Lafuerza "A" | 196.00 | 28 | 7.00 |
35 | Quintueles C.F. "A" | 213.00 | 28 | 7.61 |
36 | S.C.Dª. Campomanes "A" | 291.00 | 28 | 10.39 |