LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 15 | ||||||||
Tsk Roces "A" | 2 1 | 0 4 3 2 | 0 4 | San Fernando C. "A" | Campo Grande 13 | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/02/2020 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
7 9 | ||||||||
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "A" | 4 14 | 14 6 1 9 | 0 4 | C.D. Quirinal "A" | Campo Grande 6 | MAREO 3 (H.Sintética) | ||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/02/2020 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
4 2 | ||||||||
Real Oviedo SAD "A" | 2 15 | 11 2 2 2 | 0 4 | C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "A" | Campo Grande 7 | H.F.E. TENSI 2(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/02/2020 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 3 | ||||||||
Juv. Estadio "C" | 11 13 | 15 3 1 10 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | Campo Grande 7 | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | ||
9º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/02/2020 12:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 9 | ||||||||
Club Alcazar "A" | 3 3 | 1 1 1 14 | 0 4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | Campo Grande 5 | LOS LLERONES(H.Sintetica) | ||
16º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/02/2020 13:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 13 | ||||||||
Astur C.F. "A" | 14 5 | 9 5 2 13 | 0 4 | Urraca C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 14 | HERMANOS LLANA(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/02/2020 15:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 10 | ||||||||
Veriña C.F. "A" | 12 4 | 14 0 2 13 | 0 4 | C.D. Los Campos "A" | Campo Grande 5 | LLOREDA (H.Sintética) | ||
13º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/02/2020 15:45 H | ||||||
3 4 | ||||||||
C.D. Arenal "A" | 0 15 | 1 2 2 10 | 0 4 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | Campo Grande 12 | EL TRAGAMON 2(H.Sintetica) | ||
12º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/02/2020 16:30 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Oviedo SAD "A" | 46 | 4 | 74 | 89 | 20 | 56 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 98 | 14 | 84 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGG | 93.3% | 90% | 10% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "A" | 46 | 39 | 41 | 85 | 69 | 56 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 95 | 16 | 79 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 93.3% | 90% | 10% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Quirinal "A" | 31 | 89 | 88 | 98 | 2 | 41 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 66 | 44 | 22 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPG | 68.3% | 65% | 10% | 25% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | 28 | 75 | 67 | 75 | 46 | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 46 | 32 | 14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGG | 63.3% | 55% | 25% | 20% | |||||||||||
5 | Tsk Roces "A" | 83 | 51 | 88 | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 50 | 34 | 16 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPG | 56.7% | 50% | 20% | 30% | |||||||||||
6 | Astur C.F. "A" | 24 | 55 | 76 | 96 | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 57 | 45 | 12 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 56.7% | 50% | 20% | 30% | |||||||||||
7 | C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "A" | 23 | 97 | 61 | 2 | 33 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 50 | 44 | 6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGEG | 55% | 45% | 30% | 25% | |||||||||||
8 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 17 | 54 | 25 | 86 | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 43 | 52 | -9 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPGG | 45% | 35% | 30% | 35% | |||||||||||
9 | Juv. Estadio "C" | 15 | 94 | 93 | 53 | 98 | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 39 | 49 | -10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEGP | 41.7% | 30% | 35% | 35% | |||||||||||
10 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | 13 | 14 | 48 | 72 | 48 | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 35 | 45 | -10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 38.3% | 30% | 25% | 45% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Los Campos "A" | 11 | 47 | 44 | 67 | 64 | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 28 | 54 | -26 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPG | 35% | 30% | 15% | 55% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Arenal "A" | 82 | 30 | 49 | 73 | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 40 | 50 | -10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPEP | 33.3% | 25% | 25% | 50% | |||||||||||
13 | Veriña C.F. "A" | 5 | 2 | 99 | 35 | 87 | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 27 | 60 | -33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 25% | 20% | 15% | 65% | |||||||||||
14 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 2 | 23 | 84 | 56 | 28 | 12 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 32 | 79 | -47 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 20% | 15% | 15% | 70% | |||||||||||
15 | San Fernando C. "A" | 1 | 3 | 76 | 90 | 11 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 37 | 66 | -29 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEPP | 18.3% | 15% | 10% | 75% | |||||||||||
16 | Club Alcazar "A" | -7 | 10 | 100 | 19 | 48 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 19 | 78 | -59 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPP | 5% | 0% | 15% | 85% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Javier Zubizarreta Concheso | Real Oviedo SAD "A" | 35 | 20 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0132241011 | 100% | |||||
2 | Yago Meana Gomez | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "A" | 33 | 20 | 1.65 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3142022031 | 100% | |||||
3 | Pedro Mendez Garcia | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "A" | 22 | 20 | 1.1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2222101021 | 100% | |||||
4 | Pelayo Garcia Martino | Real Oviedo SAD "A" | 18 | 20 | 0.9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1021210000 | 100% | |||||
5 | Diego Palicio Herrero | Real Oviedo SAD "A" | 17 | 20 | 0.85 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0020121011 | 100% | |||||
6 | Jorge Palacio Lopez | Tsk Roces "A" | 17 | 19 | 0.89 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 120-121100 | 95% | |||||
7 | Daniel Arganza Gonzalez | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 17 | 18 | 0.94 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -00120-020 | 90% | |||||
8 | Adrian Alvarez Alonso | C.D. Arenal "A" | 14 | 20 | 0.7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1020011120 | 100% | |||||
9 | Izan Gutierrez Santoveña | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "A" | 14 | 19 | 0.74 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0101002011 | 95% | |||||
10 | Pablo Madera Fernandez | Real Oviedo SAD "A" | 13 | 19 | 0.68 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 02011-1001 | 95% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |